PlayOffs de ascenso

ASCENSO A SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

Jornada 01| Fecha 25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Racing de Santander0 - 0Atlético Baleares
Fuenlabrada3 - 0Recreativo
Barakaldo1 - 1Hércules
Real Madrid Castilla3 - 1FC Cartagena
CD Badajoz0 - 1UD Logroñés
Cornellá2 - 1Ponferradina
Villarreal B0 - 2Melilla
Atlético de Madrid B0 - 0Mirandés
Jornada 02| Fecha 02.06.2019
Atlético Baleares1 - 1Racing de Santander
Recreativo1 - 1Fuenlabrada
Hércules0 - 0Barakaldo
FC Cartagena2 - 0Real Madrid Castilla
UD Logroñés3 - 3CD Badajoz
Ponferradina2 - 0Cornellá
Melilla2 - 1Villarreal B
Mirandés2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada 01| Fecha 09.06.2019
Mirandés1 - 0Recreativo
Melilla0 - 0Atlético Baleares
Hércules3 - 1UD Logroñés
FC Cartagena1 - 2Ponferradina
Jornada 02| Fecha 15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
UD Logroñés0 - 0Hércules
Ponferradina1 - 0FC Cartagena
Atlético Baleares16-06-2019
1800
Melilla
Recreativo16-06-2019
1900
Mirandés

ASCENSO A SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B

Jornada 01| Fecha 25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Yeclano Deportivo6 - 0Escobedo
Zamora2 - 1Haro Deportivo
Racing de Ferrol1 - 0Real Jaén
Cádiz B0 - 1Osasuna Promesas
Lealtad2 - 0Getafe B
Tamaraceite1 - 1Peña Deportiva
Llagostera2 - 0Portugalete
Yugo-UD Socuéllamos0 - 0Mérida
Tarazona0 - 1Orihuela
UD Logroñés Promesas1 - 2La Nucía
Formentera0 - 0Cacereño
Beti Kozkor K.E.0 - 0Mallorca B
Prat2 - 1AD Ceuta FC
CD Coria1 - 1Villarrubia
Móstoles URJC1 - 0Peña Sport
Algeciras1 - 0L'Hospitalet
Sariñena1 - 0CF Lorca Deportiva
Toledo1 - 1Sestao
Tenerife B1 - 0Linares Deportivo
Alondras1 - 0Mensajero
El Palo2 - 0Illueca
Numancia B1 - 0Laredo
Churra - GESA0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
Cayón1 - 1SD Logroñés
Atlético Saguntino2 - 0Las Rozas
Covadonga0 - 2Bergantiños
San Ignacio0 - 0Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera0 - 0Náxara
RZ Deportivo Aragón2 - 1Arandina
Alcobendas Sport1 - 1Lorca FC
Unión Viera0 - 0Caudal
Moralo0 - 0Horta
Utrera1 - 0Antequera
Villarrobledo1 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
Poblense4 - 2Tropezón
Alavés B1 - 0Compostela
Jornada 02| Fecha 01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019
Escobedo1 - 0Yeclano Deportivo
Haro Deportivo1 - 0Zamora
Real Jaén2 - 1Racing de Ferrol
Osasuna Promesas3 - 1Cádiz B
Getafe B4 - 1Lealtad
Peña Deportiva2 - 1Tamaraceite
Portugalete1 - 1Llagostera
Mérida0 - 0Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
Orihuela2 - 1Tarazona
La Nucía2 - 0UD Logroñés Promesas
Cacereño2 - 2Formentera
Mallorca B4 - 0Beti Kozkor K.E.
AD Ceuta FC1 - 1Prat
Villarrubia1 - 0CD Coria
Peña Sport0 - 1Móstoles URJC
L'Hospitalet2 - 1Algeciras
CF Lorca Deportiva3 - 0Sariñena
Sestao2 - 1Toledo
Linares Deportivo2 - 0Tenerife B
Mensajero1 - 1Alondras
Illueca3 - 1El Palo
Laredo0 - 2Numancia B
Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 0Churra - GESA
SD Logroñés1 - 0Cayón
Las Rozas3 - 0Atlético Saguntino
Bergantiños5 - 0Covadonga
Marino de Luanco2 - 0San Ignacio
Náxara1 - 1Mutilvera
Arandina3 - 0RZ Deportivo Aragón
Lorca FC1 - 2Alcobendas Sport
Caudal1 - 1Unión Viera
Horta0 - 1Moralo
Antequera2 - 1Utrera
Olímpic de Xàtiva0 - 3Villarrobledo
Tropezón1 - 4Poblense
Compostela3 - 2Alavés B
Jornada 01| Fecha 08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prat0 - 0Tamaraceite
Formentera1 - 0Lealtad
Móstoles URJC0 - 1Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
El Palo2 - 1Tarazona
Numancia B0 - 0Cádiz B
Algeciras1 - 0Real Jaén
Alondras1 - 2Portugalete
Alavés B3 - 1Escobedo
Alcobendas Sport2 - 0Zamora
Arandina1 - 2La Nucía
Poblense1 - 1Sestao
Villarrobledo2 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
Moralo2 - 0Linares Deportivo
Mutilvera0 - 0Marino de Luanco
Unión Viera1 - 0CF Lorca Deportiva
Utrera0 - 0Mallorca B
Las Rozas0 - 0SD Logroñés
Villarrubia2 - 0Bergantiños
Jornada 02| Fecha 15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Tamaraceite16-06-2019
1300
Prat
Lealtad16-06-2019
1800
Formentera
Yugo-UD Socuéllamos16-06-2019
1200
Móstoles URJC
Tarazona16-06-2019
1830
El Palo
Cádiz B16-06-2019
1200
Numancia B
Real Jaén16-06-2019
2030
Algeciras
Portugalete1 - 1Alondras
Escobedo0 - 1Alavés B
Zamora16-06-2019
1930
Alcobendas Sport
La Nucía16-06-2019
2000
Arandina
Sestao3 - 1Poblense
Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 1Villarrobledo
Linares Deportivo16-06-2019
2000
Moralo
Marino de Luanco16-06-2019
1800
Mutilvera
CF Lorca Deportiva2 - 1Unión Viera
Mallorca B16-06-2019
1200
Utrera
SD Logroñés16-06-2019
1830
Las Rozas
Bergantiños16-06-2019
1900
Villarrubia
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com