Calendario Tercera División – Grupo VIII

3ª División Grupo 8

PRIMERA VUELTA

Jornada 01| Fecha 25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Briviesca1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga6 - 1Almazán
Júpiter Leonés0 - 2Zamora
La Granja0 - 1Santa Marta
Real Ávila1 - 0CD Burgos Promesas
Cebrereña1 - 1La Virgen del Camino
La Bañeza FC2 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
Sporting Uxama1 - 2Numancia B
Cristo Atletico3 - 0CD Bupolsa
Arandina2 - 0Atlético Bembibre
Jornada 02| Fecha 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
Numancia B2 - 0Júpiter Leonés
CD Burgos Promesas1 - 1La Granja
Atlético Bembibre0 - 1Cristo Atletico
Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Cebrereña
CD Bupolsa1 - 1Briviesca
Almazán0 - 4Arandina
La Virgen del Camino4 - 1Sporting Uxama
Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 0La Bañeza FC
Santa Marta1 - 0Atlético Astorga
Zamora2 - 3Real Ávila
Jornada 03| Fecha 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Briviesca1 - 5Atlético Bembibre
Júpiter Leonés0 - 1La Virgen del Camino
La Granja0 - 3Zamora
Atlético Astorga3 - 0CD Burgos Promesas
Almazán0 - 0Santa Marta
Real Ávila2 - 0Numancia B
Sporting Uxama1 - 3Atlético Tordesillas
Cebrereña1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
La Bañeza FC3 - 1CD Bupolsa
Arandina2 - 0Cristo Atletico
Jornada 04| Fecha 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
La Virgen del Camino0 - 3Real Ávila
Numancia B0 - 0La Granja
Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1Júpiter Leonés
Cristo Atletico5 - 0Briviesca
CD Bupolsa3 - 0Cebrereña
CD Burgos Promesas1 - 1Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana5 - 0Sporting Uxama
Santa Marta1 - 2Arandina
Zamora1 - 0Atlético Astorga
Atlético Bembibre2 - 2La Bañeza FC
Jornada 05| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Júpiter Leonés0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
Santa Marta0 - 1CD Burgos Promesas
La Granja1 - 1La Virgen del Camino
Sporting Uxama2 - 1CD Bupolsa
Atlético Astorga1 - 2Numancia B
Real Ávila2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
Cebrereña0 - 1Atlético Bembibre
La Bañeza FC3 - 1Cristo Atletico
Arandina6 - 1Briviesca
Almazán0 - 0Zamora
Jornada 06| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
La Virgen del Camino1 - 4Atlético Astorga
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 0Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas3 - 3La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 0Real Ávila
Zamora1 - 1Santa Marta
Atlético Bembibre3 - 1Sporting Uxama
Cristo Atletico5 - 2Cebrereña
Numancia B2 - 1Almazán
CD Bupolsa2 - 3Júpiter Leonés
Briviesca2 - 1La Bañeza FC
Jornada 07| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Santa Marta0 - 4Numancia B
La Granja0 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 2Zamora
Atlético Astorga4 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
Sporting Uxama0 - 0Cristo Atletico
Júpiter Leonés0 - 1Atlético Bembibre
Real Ávila0 - 1CD Bupolsa
Cebrereña1 - 1Briviesca
Almazán0 - 1La Virgen del Camino
Arandina1 - 0La Bañeza FC
Jornada 08| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Numancia B3 - 0CD Burgos Promesas
La Virgen del Camino1 - 0Santa Marta
Atlético Bembibre1 - 1Real Ávila
CD Bupolsa1 - 2La Granja
Briviesca0 - 2Sporting Uxama
Atlético Tordesillas0 - 1Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 1Atlético Astorga
Cristo Atletico1 - 0Júpiter Leonés
La Bañeza FC1 - 0Cebrereña
Zamora1 - 0Arandina
Jornada 09| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Santa Marta1 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
CD Burgos Promesas1 - 3La Virgen del Camino
Almazán2 - 3Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga3 - 0CD Bupolsa
La Granja1 - 1Atlético Bembibre
Sporting Uxama1 - 1La Bañeza FC
Zamora2 - 0Numancia B
Júpiter Leonés3 - 2Briviesca
Arandina7 - 0Cebrereña
Real Ávila3 - 0Cristo Atletico
Jornada 10| Fecha 01.11.2018
Numancia B0 - 0Arandina
La Virgen del Camino1 - 2Zamora
CD Bupolsa0 - 2Almazán
Briviesca1 - 4Real Ávila
Cebrereña4 - 1Sporting Uxama
Atlético Tordesillas3 - 0CD Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza FC1 - 0Júpiter Leonés
Atlético Bembibre0 - 2Atlético Astorga
Cristo Atletico5 - 2La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana4 - 0Santa Marta
Jornada 11| Fecha 04.11.2018
Numancia B2 - 0La Virgen del Camino
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
Santa Marta1 - 1CD Bupolsa
Almazán1 - 0Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Astorga1 - 2Cristo Atletico
Júpiter Leonés1 - 0Cebrereña
La Granja1 - 1Briviesca
Real Ávila1 - 1La Bañeza FC
Arandina3 - 0Sporting Uxama
Zamora2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
Jornada 12| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Arandina
Briviesca2 - 2Atlético Astorga
Cebrereña3 - 2Real Ávila
Sporting Uxama0 - 3Júpiter Leonés
CD Bupolsa1 - 1CD Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza FC4 - 1La Granja
Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Numancia B
Atlético Bembibre0 - 0Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Zamora
Cristo Atletico2 - 1Almazán
Jornada 13| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
Numancia B3 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 0Atlético Bembibre
Santa Marta1 - 2Cristo Atletico
La Granja0 - 0Cebrereña
Atlético Astorga2 - 0La Bañeza FC
Zamora3 - 0CD Bupolsa
Almazán0 - 0Briviesca
Real Ávila2 - 0Sporting Uxama
Arandina2 - 1Júpiter Leonés
Jornada 14| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Briviesca0 - 2Santa Marta
Sporting Uxama0 - 1La Granja
Atlético Bembibre1 - 1Zamora
Júpiter Leonés2 - 1Real Ávila
CD Bupolsa1 - 1Numancia B
Cebrereña0 - 1Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1Arandina
La Bañeza FC2 - 5Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana4 - 0La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atletico1 - 3CD Burgos Promesas
Jornada 15| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
La Virgen del Camino1 - 0CD Bupolsa
Numancia B1 - 0Atlético Bembibre
CD Burgos Promesas2 - 0Briviesca
Santa Marta1 - 1La Bañeza FC
Almazán1 - 0Cebrereña
Atlético Astorga4 - 0Sporting Uxama
La Granja1 - 2Júpiter Leonés
Arandina1 - 1Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas0 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
Zamora2 - 0Cristo Atletico
Jornada 16| Fecha 06.12.2018 - 13.12.2018
CD Bupolsa1 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
Briviesca1 - 4Zamora
Júpiter Leonés0 - 1Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza FC0 - 1CD Burgos Promesas
Cebrereña2 - 2Santa Marta
Sporting Uxama1 - 2Almazán
Atlético Bembibre0 - 0La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atletico1 - 2Numancia B
Real Ávila3 - 1La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 1Arandina
Jornada 17| Fecha 09.12.2018
La Virgen del Camino2 - 2Cristo Atletico
Numancia B3 - 1Briviesca
Atlético Tordesillas0 - 0Atlético Bembibre
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 0Cebrereña
Santa Marta4 - 1Sporting Uxama
Almazán2 - 3Júpiter Leonés
Atlético Astorga1 - 2Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 0CD Bupolsa
Arandina4 - 0La Granja
Zamora1 - 0La Bañeza FC
Jornada 18| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Briviesca0 - 1La Virgen del Camino
Sporting Uxama0 - 2CD Burgos Promesas
Júpiter Leonés3 - 0Santa Marta
La Granja1 - 3Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza FC1 - 1Numancia B
Cebrereña0 - 4Zamora
Atlético Bembibre1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina3 - 1CD Bupolsa
Cristo Atletico2 - 3Atlético Tordesillas
Real Ávila0 - 2Almazán
Jornada 19| Fecha 22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
La Virgen del Camino1 - 1La Bañeza FC
Numancia B2 - 0Cebrereña
CD Bupolsa1 - 1Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Briviesca
CD Burgos Promesas1 - 2Júpiter Leonés
Santa Marta0 - 1Real Ávila
Almazán3 - 1La Granja
Atlético Astorga0 - 0Arandina
Zamora3 - 0Sporting Uxama
Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Cristo Atletico

SEGUNDA VUELTA

Jornada 20| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Almazán2 - 3Atlético Astorga
Numancia B0 - 0Sporting Uxama
La Virgen del Camino2 - 0Cebrereña
Santa Marta2 - 4La Granja
CD Burgos Promesas0 - 0Real Ávila
CD Bupolsa0 - 4Cristo Atletico
Atlético Tordesillas2 - 0La Bañeza FC
Atlético Bembibre0 - 3Arandina
Gimnástica Segoviana4 - 0Briviesca
Zamora7 - 0Júpiter Leonés
Jornada 21| Fecha 20.01.2019 - 20.02.2019
Briviesca1 - 1CD Bupolsa
Cebrereña0 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
Sporting Uxama0 - 1La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga1 - 1Santa Marta
La Granja0 - 1CD Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza FC1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina1 - 0Almazán
Real Ávila1 - 1Zamora
Cristo Atletico3 - 2Atlético Bembibre
Júpiter Leonés20-02-2019
1630
Numancia B
Jornada 22| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Numancia B3 - 0Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino0 - 2Júpiter Leonés
Santa Marta3 - 2Almazán
CD Bupolsa3 - 1La Bañeza FC
Atlético Bembibre0 - 0Briviesca
CD Burgos Promesas2 - 1Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Sporting Uxama
Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Cebrereña
Cristo Atletico0 - 1Arandina
Zamora9 - 0La Granja
Jornada 23| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Júpiter Leonés2 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
BriviescaAplazadoCristo Atletico
La GranjaAplazadoNumancia B
Sporting Uxama1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán1 - 1CD Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza FC0 - 1Atlético Bembibre
Cebrereña1 - 1CD Bupolsa
Arandina3 - 0Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga2 - 1Zamora
Real Ávila2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
Jornada 24| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Numancia B4 - 1Atlético Astorga
La Virgen del Camino2 - 0La Granja
CD Burgos Promesas1 - 0Santa Marta
CD Bupolsa1 - 1Sporting Uxama
Briviesca0 - 0Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas0 - 0Real Ávila
Atlético Bembibre1 - 1Cebrereña
Cristo Atletico2 - 1La Bañeza FC
Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Júpiter Leonés
Zamora4 - 0Almazán
Jornada 25| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Júpiter Leonés16-02-2019
1600
CD Bupolsa
Santa Marta16-02-2019
1630
Zamora
La Granja16-02-2019
1630
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga16-02-2019
1700
La Virgen del Camino
Cebrereña17-02-2019
1630
Cristo Atletico
Sporting Uxama17-02-2019
1645
Atlético Bembibre
La Bañeza FC17-02-2019
1645
Briviesca
Arandina17-02-2019
1700
CD Burgos Promesas
Almazán17-02-2019
1700
Numancia B
Real Ávila17-02-2019
1700
Gimnástica Segoviana
Jornada 26| Fecha 24.02.2019
Zamora24-02-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
Numancia B24-02-2019
Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino24-02-2019
Almazán
Atlético Tordesillas24-02-2019
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana24-02-2019
La Granja
CD Bupolsa24-02-2019
Real Ávila
Atlético Bembibre24-02-2019
Júpiter Leonés
Cristo Atletico24-02-2019
Sporting Uxama
Briviesca24-02-2019
Cebrereña
La Bañeza FC24-02-2019
Arandina
Jornada 27| Fecha 03.03.2019
Arandina03-03-2019
Zamora
CD Burgos Promesas03-03-2019
Numancia B
Santa Marta03-03-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Almazán03-03-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga03-03-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja03-03-2019
CD Bupolsa
Real Ávila03-03-2019
Atlético Bembibre
Júpiter Leonés03-03-2019
Cristo Atletico
Sporting Uxama03-03-2019
Briviesca
Cebrereña03-03-2019
La Bañeza FC
Jornada 28| Fecha 10.03.2019
Numancia B10-03-2019
Zamora
La Virgen del Camino10-03-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
Atlético Tordesillas10-03-2019
Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana10-03-2019
Almazán
CD Bupolsa10-03-2019
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Bembibre10-03-2019
La Granja
Cristo Atletico10-03-2019
Real Ávila
Briviesca10-03-2019
Júpiter Leonés
La Bañeza FC10-03-2019
Sporting Uxama
Cebrereña10-03-2019
Arandina
Jornada 29| Fecha 17.03.2019
Arandina17-03-2019
Numancia B
Zamora17-03-2019
La Virgen del Camino
CD Burgos Promesas17-03-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
Santa Marta17-03-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán17-03-2019
CD Bupolsa
Atlético Astorga17-03-2019
Atlético Bembibre
La Granja17-03-2019
Cristo Atletico
Real Ávila17-03-2019
Briviesca
Júpiter Leonés17-03-2019
La Bañeza FC
Sporting Uxama17-03-2019
Cebrereña
Jornada 30| Fecha 24.03.2019
La Virgen del Camino24-03-2019
Numancia B
Atlético Tordesillas24-03-2019
Zamora
Gimnástica Segoviana24-03-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
CD Bupolsa24-03-2019
Santa Marta
Atlético Bembibre24-03-2019
Almazán
Cristo Atletico24-03-2019
Atlético Astorga
Briviesca24-03-2019
La Granja
La Bañeza FC24-03-2019
Real Ávila
Cebrereña24-03-2019
Júpiter Leonés
Sporting Uxama24-03-2019
Arandina
Jornada 31| Fecha 31.03.2019
Arandina31-03-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Numancia B31-03-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
Zamora31-03-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
CD Burgos Promesas31-03-2019
CD Bupolsa
Santa Marta31-03-2019
Atlético Bembibre
Almazán31-03-2019
Cristo Atletico
Atlético Astorga31-03-2019
Briviesca
La Granja31-03-2019
La Bañeza FC
Real Ávila31-03-2019
Cebrereña
Júpiter Leonés31-03-2019
Sporting Uxama
Jornada 32| Fecha 07.04.2019
Atlético Tordesillas07-04-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana07-04-2019
Numancia B
CD Bupolsa07-04-2019
Zamora
Atlético Bembibre07-04-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atletico07-04-2019
Santa Marta
Briviesca07-04-2019
Almazán
La Bañeza FC07-04-2019
Atlético Astorga
Cebrereña07-04-2019
La Granja
Sporting Uxama07-04-2019
Real Ávila
Júpiter Leonés07-04-2019
Arandina
Jornada 33| Fecha 14.04.2019
Arandina14-04-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
Almazán14-04-2019
La Bañeza FC
Santa Marta14-04-2019
Briviesca
CD Burgos Promesas14-04-2019
Cristo Atletico
La Virgen del Camino14-04-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga14-04-2019
Cebrereña
Zamora14-04-2019
Atlético Bembibre
Numancia B14-04-2019
CD Bupolsa
La Granja14-04-2019
Sporting Uxama
Real Ávila14-04-2019
Júpiter Leonés
Jornada 34| Fecha 21.04.2019
Gimnástica Segoviana21-04-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
CD Bupolsa21-04-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Bembibre21-04-2019
Numancia B
Cristo Atletico21-04-2019
Zamora
Briviesca21-04-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
La Bañeza FC21-04-2019
Santa Marta
Cebrereña21-04-2019
Almazán
Sporting Uxama21-04-2019
Atlético Astorga
Júpiter Leonés21-04-2019
La Granja
Real Ávila21-04-2019
Arandina
Jornada 35| Fecha 28.04.2019
CD Burgos Promesas28-04-2019
La Bañeza FC
Zamora28-04-2019
Briviesca
Numancia B28-04-2019
Cristo Atletico
Arandina28-04-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán28-04-2019
Sporting Uxama
Santa Marta28-04-2019
Cebrereña
La Virgen del Camino28-04-2019
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas28-04-2019
CD Bupolsa
Atlético Astorga28-04-2019
Júpiter Leonés
La Granja28-04-2019
Real Ávila
Jornada 36| Fecha 05.05.2019
CD Bupolsa05-05-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Bembibre05-05-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
Cristo Atletico05-05-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Briviesca05-05-2019
Numancia B
La Bañeza FC05-05-2019
Zamora
Cebrereña05-05-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
Sporting Uxama05-05-2019
Santa Marta
Júpiter Leonés05-05-2019
Almazán
Real Ávila05-05-2019
Atlético Astorga
La Granja05-05-2019
Arandina
Jornada 37| Fecha 12.05.2019
CD Bupolsa12-05-2019
Arandina
Gimnástica Segoviana12-05-2019
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas12-05-2019
Cristo Atletico
La Virgen del Camino12-05-2019
Briviesca
Numancia B12-05-2019
La Bañeza FC
Zamora12-05-2019
Cebrereña
CD Burgos Promesas12-05-2019
Sporting Uxama
Santa Marta12-05-2019
Júpiter Leonés
Almazán12-05-2019
Real Ávila
Atlético Astorga12-05-2019
La Granja
Jornada 38| Fecha 19.05.2019
Atlético Bembibre19-05-2019
CD Bupolsa
Cristo Atletico19-05-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
Briviesca19-05-2019
Atlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza FC19-05-2019
La Virgen del Camino
Cebrereña19-05-2019
Numancia B
Sporting Uxama19-05-2019
Zamora
Júpiter Leonés19-05-2019
CD Burgos Promesas
Real Ávila19-05-2019
Santa Marta
La Granja19-05-2019
Almazán
Arandina19-05-2019
Atlético Astorga
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com