Calendario Superdivisión Tenis de Mesa

Superdivisión Tenis Mesa

Jornada 01| Fecha 28.09.2018 - 17.10.2018
AD Vincios4 - 2Cambados Tenis de Mesa
C.E.R. L'Escala1 - 4Borges Grup Vall
Arteal TM4 - 2Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Universidad de Burgos - TPF3 - 3Irún Leka Enea
Visit Pontevedra3 - 3San Sebastián de los Reyes
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 1Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Jornada 02| Fecha 05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Irún Leka Enea4 - 0AD Vincios
Borges Grup Vall3 - 3Arteal TM
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa1 - 4Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis4 - 2C.E.R. L'Escala
Cambados Tenis de Mesa3 - 3Visit Pontevedra
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Jornada 03| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
AD Vincios4 - 1Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Borges Grup Vall3 - 3Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0Cambados Tenis de Mesa
C.E.R. L'Escala4 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arteal TM1 - 4Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Visit Pontevedra3 - 3Irún Leka Enea
Jornada 04| Fecha 26.10.2018 - 30.11.2018
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa4 - 2Visit Pontevedra
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis1 - 4Arteal TM
Irún Leka Enea4 - 1Cajasur Priego TM
Cambados Tenis de Mesa2 - 4C.E.R. L'Escala
AD Vincios3 - 3Universidad de Burgos - TPF
San Sebastián de los Reyes3 - 3Borges Grup Vall
Jornada 05| Fecha 09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Borges Grup Vall4 - 2Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Arteal TM4 - 2AD Vincios
C.E.R. L'Escala3 - 3Irún Leka Enea
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis4 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
Visit Pontevedra3 - 3Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Jornada 06| Fecha 07.11.2018 - 27.02.2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 4Arteal TM
AD Vincios4 - 2Visit Pontevedra
Cambados Tenis de Mesa3 - 3Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa2 - 4C.E.R. L'Escala
Irún Leka Enea0 - 4Borges Grup Vall
Universidad de Burgos - TPF3 - 3Cajasur Priego TM
Jornada 07| Fecha 22.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis0 - 4Irún Leka Enea
Borges Grup Vall4 - 1Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 1AD Vincios
C.E.R. L'Escala1 - 4Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Arteal TM4 - 1Visit Pontevedra
San Sebastián de los Reyes3 - 3Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Jornada 08| Fecha 30.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
AD Vincios0 - 4C.E.R. L'Escala
Universidad de Burgos - TPF3 - 3Borges Grup Vall
Irún Leka Enea3 - 3San Sebastián de los Reyes
Cambados Tenis de Mesa0 - 4Arteal TM
Visit Pontevedra2 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa1 - 4Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Jornada 09| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 27.01.2019
C.E.R. L'Escala4 - 0Visit Pontevedra
San Sebastián de los Reyes4 - 1Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis4 - 0Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Borges Grup Vall4 - 1AD Vincios
Arteal TM2 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Cambados Tenis de Mesa2 - 4Irún Leka Enea
Jornada 10| Fecha 14.12.2018 - 20.01.2019
AD Vincios3 - 3Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Irún Leka Enea0 - 4Arteal TM
Universidad de Burgos - TPF0 - 4San Sebastián de los Reyes
Visit Pontevedra0 - 4Borges Grup Vall
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa3 - 3Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0C.E.R. L'Escala
Jornada 11| Fecha 21.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Borges Grup Vall1 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Arteal TM4 - 0C.E.R. L'Escala
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis4 - 0Visit Pontevedra
Irún Leka Enea4 - 1Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
San Sebastián de los Reyes4 - 2AD Vincios
Cambados Tenis de Mesa3 - 3Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Jornada 12| Fecha 11.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Borges Grup Vall4 - 2C.E.R. L'Escala
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis0 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Irún Leka Enea4 - 0Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Cambados Tenis de Mesa1 - 4AD Vincios
San Sebastián de los Reyes4 - 1Visit Pontevedra
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa2 - 4Arteal TM
Jornada 13| Fecha 18.01.2019 - 06.03.2019
AD Vincios4 - 2Irún Leka Enea
Arteal TM3 - 3Borges Grup Vall
C.E.R. L'Escala4 - 1Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Universidad de Burgos - TPF3 - 3Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Visit Pontevedra4 - 1Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 14| Fecha 01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis1 - 4Borges Grup Vall
Universidad de Burgos - TPF1 - 4Arteal TM
Irún Leka Enea3 - 3Visit Pontevedra
San Sebastián de los Reyes4 - 2C.E.R. L'Escala
Cambados Tenis de Mesa0 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa2 - 4AD Vincios
Jornada 15| Fecha 08.02.2019 - 20.02.2019
Borges Grup Vall4 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
C.E.R. L'Escala3 - 3Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Arteal TM4 - 0Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Universidad de Burgos - TPF4 - 0AD Vincios
Visit Pontevedra2 - 4Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 2Irún Leka Enea
Jornada 16| Fecha 22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
AD Vincios0 - 4Arteal TM
Universidad de Burgos - TPF4 - 2Visit Pontevedra
Irún Leka Enea4 - 0C.E.R. L'Escala
Cambados Tenis de Mesa4 - 0Borges Grup Vall
San Sebastián de los Reyes3 - 3Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa2 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Jornada 17| Fecha 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
Borges Grup Vall0 - 4Irún Leka Enea
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 2Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Arteal TM4 - 2San Sebastián de los Reyes
C.E.R. L'Escala3 - 3Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis4 - 1Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Visit Pontevedra2 - 4AD Vincios
Jornada 18| Fecha 08.03.2019 - 13.04.2019
AD Vincios3 - 3Cajasur Priego TM
Universidad de Burgos - TPF4 - 0C.E.R. L'Escala
Irún Leka Enea4 - 0Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Cambados Tenis de Mesa3 - 3San Sebastián de los Reyes
Visit Pontevedra1 - 4Arteal TM
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa1 - 4Borges Grup Vall
Jornada 19| Fecha 29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Borges Grup Vall4 - 1Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0Visit Pontevedra
C.E.R. L'Escala3 - 3AD Vincios
Arteal TM4 - 1Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis0 - 4Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
San Sebastián de los Reyes4 - 2Irún Leka Enea
Jornada 20| Fecha 12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
AD Vincios3 - 3Borges Grup Vall
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 1Arteal TM
Universidad de Burgos - TPF4 - 0Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Irún Leka Enea1 - 4Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Visit Pontevedra4 - 1C.E.R. L'Escala
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa1 - 4San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 21| Fecha 04.05.2019
Fundación Cajasol Hispalis2 - 4AD Vincios
C.E.R. L'Escala0 - 4Cajasur Priego TM
Arteal TM4 - 1Irún Leka Enea
San Sebastián de los Reyes3 - 3Universidad de Burgos - TPF
Cambados Tenis de Mesa3 - 3Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa
Borges Grup Vall1 - 4Visit Pontevedra
Jornada 22| Fecha 11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
C.E.R. L'Escala0 - 4Arteal TM
Universidad de Burgos - TPF4 - 2Cambados Tenis de Mesa
Visit Pontevedra4 - 0Fundación Cajasol Hispalis
Vilagarcía Tenis de Mesa0 - 4Irún Leka Enea
AD Vincios4 - 2San Sebastián de los Reyes
Cajasur Priego TM4 - 0Borges Grup Vall