Calendario Segunda División B

2ª División Grupos 1 y 2

CALENDARIO COMPLETO GRUPO 1

Jornada 01| Fecha 25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 0Pontevedra
Ponferradina2 - 0Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa4 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla2 - 2Deportivo Fabril
Real Valladolid B2 - 2San Sebastián de los Reyes
Celta de Vigo B3 - 0Guijuelo
Real Madrid Castilla2 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
Unión Adarve1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Navalcarnero1 - 1Coruxo
Fuenlabrada5 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Jornada 02| Fecha 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
Guijuelo1 - 0Fuenlabrada
Rápido Bouzas0 - 3Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes3 - 0Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
UD Las Palmas Atlético1 - 0Unionistas Salamanca
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 2Real Madrid Castilla
Burgos CF1 - 1Unión Adarve
Deportivo Fabril0 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Salamanca CF UDS0 - 0Ponferradina
Coruxo1 - 0Real Valladolid B
Pontevedra2 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 03| Fecha 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Navalcarnero1 - 1Pontevedra
Ponferradina1 - 0Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa0 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
Real Valladolid B1 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Fuenlabrada1 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Celta de Vigo B0 - 2San Sebastián de los Reyes
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla1 - 1Coruxo
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Unión Adarve0 - 0Real Madrid Castilla
Burgos CF0 - 0Salamanca CF UDS
Jornada 04| Fecha 16.09.2018
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 1Fuenlabrada
UD Las Palmas Atlético1 - 0Navalcarnero
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid Castilla3 - 0Unionistas Salamanca
Deportivo Fabril1 - 2Ponferradina
Salamanca CF UDS4 - 3Unión Adarve
Coruxo0 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Rápido Bouzas0 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Guijuelo1 - 0Burgos CF
Pontevedra1 - 1Real Valladolid B
Jornada 05| Fecha 23.09.2018
Real Valladolid B1 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
Fuenlabrada2 - 0Coruxo
Celta de Vigo B3 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla3 - 0Pontevedra
Unión Adarve1 - 0Unionistas Salamanca
Burgos CF2 - 1Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero2 - 4Atlético de Madrid B
Cultural Leonesa1 - 2Real Madrid Castilla
Salamanca CF UDS2 - 3Guijuelo
Ponferradina3 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 06| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Real Madrid Castilla3 - 1Navalcarnero
Unionistas Salamanca0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Rápido Bouzas0 - 0Fuenlabrada
Deportivo Fabril1 - 0Salamanca CF UDS
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 0Burgos CF
UD Las Palmas Atlético1 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Pontevedra0 - 0Celta de Vigo B
Coruxo0 - 1Ponferradina
Guijuelo2 - 1Unión Adarve
Atlético de Madrid B0 - 0Real Valladolid B
Jornada 07| Fecha 07.10.2018
Salamanca CF UDS0 - 3San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada0 - 2Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo B0 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla5 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Unión Adarve0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Burgos CF0 - 1Coruxo
Ponferradina3 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Real Valladolid B1 - 2Real Madrid Castilla
Navalcarnero0 - 1Unionistas Salamanca
Guijuelo1 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Jornada 08| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Deportivo Fabril2 - 3Unión Adarve
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 1Real Valladolid B
Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 0Guijuelo
Coruxo1 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
UD Las Palmas Atlético0 - 1Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 0Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra0 - 0Ponferradina
Rápido Bouzas0 - 1Burgos CF
Jornada 09| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Real Valladolid B0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Ponferradina0 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
Fuenlabrada2 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
Celta de Vigo B1 - 1Real Madrid Castilla
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla0 - 0Unionistas Salamanca
Unión Adarve3 - 2Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril0 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
Salamanca CF UDS0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
Burgos CF0 - 1Pontevedra
Guijuelo0 - 0Coruxo
Jornada 10| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 1Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 2Unión Adarve
Coruxo1 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1Ponferradina
Navalcarnero3 - 2Real Valladolid B
UD Las Palmas Atlético0 - 0Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas2 - 1Guijuelo
Pontevedra2 - 0Salamanca CF UDS
Jornada 11| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Ponferradina3 - 2Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 1Coruxo
Salamanca CF UDS2 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
Burgos CF1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Celta de Vigo B3 - 3Cultural Leonesa
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla1 - 1Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve2 - 1Real Valladolid B
Deportivo Fabril2 - 1Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo3 - 0Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada1 - 1Unionistas Salamanca
Jornada 12| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0Burgos CF
Real Valladolid B2 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 0Ponferradina
UD Las Palmas Atlético3 - 1Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas1 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
Navalcarnero3 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Coruxo2 - 1Unión Adarve
Pontevedra2 - 2Deportivo Fabril
Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Fuenlabrada
Jornada 13| Fecha 18.11.2018
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 1Pontevedra
Deportivo Fabril1 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
Burgos CF0 - 1Unionistas Salamanca
Fuenlabrada2 - 0Navalcarnero
Celta de Vigo B0 - 0Real Valladolid B
Unión Adarve1 - 3Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Coruxo0 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo1 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
Salamanca CF UDS3 - 3Real Madrid Castilla
Ponferradina0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 14| Fecha 25.11.2018
Real Valladolid B1 - 1Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla2 - 0Celta de Vigo B
UD Las Palmas Atlético1 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rápido Bouzas1 - 1Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero1 - 0Ponferradina
Pontevedra1 - 0Coruxo
Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Burgos CF
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0Guijuelo
Jornada 15| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Deportivo Fabril4 - 3Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo2 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
San Sebastián de los Reyes0 - 2Atlético de Madrid B
Burgos CF0 - 0Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada4 - 0Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Unión Adarve0 - 0Celta de Vigo B
Rápido Bouzas1 - 3Pontevedra
Guijuelo0 - 1Unionistas Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Ponferradina5 - 0Real Valladolid B
Jornada 16| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Unionistas Salamanca0 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Real Madrid Castilla3 - 2San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid B1 - 0Burgos CF
UD Las Palmas Atlético2 - 2Rápido Bouzas
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1Coruxo
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla0 - 2Ponferradina
Celta de Vigo B1 - 0Fuenlabrada
Navalcarnero1 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra3 - 1Unión Adarve
Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Guijuelo
Jornada 17| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Ponferradina2 - 2Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra1 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 2Unionistas Salamanca
Deportivo Fabril1 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Burgos CF2 - 2Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Unión Adarve0 - 0Fuenlabrada
Rápido Bouzas0 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Coruxo2 - 1Real Madrid Castilla
Guijuelo1 - 1Navalcarnero
Salamanca CF UDS0 - 0Real Valladolid B
Jornada 18| Fecha 21.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0Pontevedra
Real Madrid Castilla2 - 1Rápido Bouzas
Real Valladolid B2 - 1Guijuelo
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla0 - 2Salamanca CF UDS
Celta de Vigo B0 - 1Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada3 - 0Ponferradina
Unión Adarve1 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
Unionistas Salamanca4 - 0Coruxo
Navalcarnero2 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Cultural Leonesa0 - 0San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 19| Fecha 06.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes2 - 0Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril1 - 1Real Valladolid B
UD Las Palmas Atlético0 - 2Atlético de Madrid B
Rápido Bouzas4 - 1Unionistas Salamanca
Coruxo1 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Ponferradina2 - 1Unión Adarve
Guijuelo0 - 0Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Pontevedra3 - 0Real Madrid Castilla
Salamanca CF UDS3 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Burgos CF1 - 0Fuenlabrada
Jornada 20| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Deportivo Fabril0 - 1Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Burgos CF2 - 0Ponferradina
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 0Real Valladolid B
UD Las Palmas Atlético0 - 0Real Madrid Castilla
Rápido Bouzas1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Coruxo3 - 1Navalcarnero
Pontevedra0 - 0Unionistas Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS1 - 2Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo1 - 0Celta de Vigo B
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0Unión Adarve
Jornada 21| Fecha 20.01.2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla3 - 6San Sebastián de los Reyes
Unión Adarve1 - 0Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada3 - 0Guijuelo
Real Valladolid B0 - 1Coruxo
Unionistas Salamanca3 - 0UD Las Palmas Atlético
Celta de Vigo B2 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina0 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Cultural Leonesa2 - 1Pontevedra
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 3Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada 22| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0Unión Adarve
Coruxo1 - 0Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Guijuelo2 - 2Ponferradina
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 2Unionistas Salamanca
Deportivo Fabril0 - 1Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 1Celta de Vigo B
UD Las Palmas Atlético1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Salamanca CF UDS0 - 1Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas0 - 0Real Valladolid B
Pontevedra2 - 0Navalcarnero
Jornada 23| Fecha 03.02.2019
Navalcarnero0 - 1UD Las Palmas Atlético
Unión Adarve0 - 1Salamanca CF UDS
Fuenlabrada1 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla1 - 0Rápido Bouzas
Burgos CF0 - 0Guijuelo
Real Valladolid B1 - 0Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo B2 - 2Coruxo
Unionistas Salamanca1 - 4Real Madrid Castilla
Ponferradina3 - 0Deportivo Fabril
Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada 24| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Unionistas Salamanca0 - 1Unión Adarve
Deportivo Fabril2 - 0Burgos CF
San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 0Ponferradina
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 0Navalcarnero
UD Las Palmas Atlético0 - 1Real Valladolid B
Rápido Bouzas0 - 1Celta de Vigo B
Coruxo1 - 1Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo1 - 0Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra2 - 2Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Real Madrid Castilla2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 25| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Real Valladolid B16-02-2019
1600
Atlético de Madrid B
Unión Adarve17-02-2019
1200
Guijuelo
Burgos CF17-02-2019
1200
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada17-02-2019
1200
Rápido Bouzas
Celta de Vigo B17-02-2019
1200
Pontevedra
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla17-02-2019
1200
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Navalcarnero17-02-2019
1630
Real Madrid Castilla
Salamanca CF UDS17-02-2019
1700
Deportivo Fabril
Ponferradina17-02-2019
1700
Coruxo
Cultural Leonesa17-02-2019
1700
Unionistas Salamanca
Jornada 26| Fecha 24.02.2019
Deportivo Fabril24-02-2019
Guijuelo
San Sebastián de los Reyes24-02-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Coruxo24-02-2019
Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas24-02-2019
Ponferradina
Pontevedra24-02-2019
Fuenlabrada
UD Las Palmas Atlético24-02-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Atlético de Madrid B24-02-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Real Madrid Castilla24-02-2019
Real Valladolid B
Unionistas Salamanca24-02-2019
Navalcarnero
Cultural Leonesa24-02-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 27| Fecha 03.03.2019
Unión Adarve03-03-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Guijuelo03-03-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Salamanca CF UDS03-03-2019
Coruxo
Burgos CF03-03-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina03-03-2019
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada03-03-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Celta de Vigo B03-03-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla03-03-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Valladolid B03-03-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
Navalcarnero03-03-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 28| Fecha 10.03.2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes10-03-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo10-03-2019
Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas10-03-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra10-03-2019
Burgos CF
UD Las Palmas Atlético10-03-2019
Ponferradina
Atlético de Madrid B10-03-2019
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla10-03-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Unionistas Salamanca10-03-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Cultural Leonesa10-03-2019
Real Valladolid B
Navalcarnero10-03-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 29| Fecha 17.03.2019
Unión Adarve17-03-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Deportivo Fabril17-03-2019
Coruxo
Guijuelo17-03-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca CF UDS17-03-2019
Pontevedra
Burgos CF17-03-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Ponferradina17-03-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Fuenlabrada17-03-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Celta de Vigo B17-03-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla17-03-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid B17-03-2019
Navalcarnero
Jornada 30| Fecha 24.03.2019
Coruxo24-03-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rápido Bouzas24-03-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra24-03-2019
Guijuelo
UD Las Palmas Atlético24-03-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Atlético de Madrid B24-03-2019
Burgos CF
Real Madrid Castilla24-03-2019
Ponferradina
Unionistas Salamanca24-03-2019
Fuenlabrada
Cultural Leonesa24-03-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Navalcarnero24-03-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Real Valladolid B24-03-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 31| Fecha 31.03.2019
Unión Adarve31-03-2019
Coruxo
San Sebastián de los Reyes31-03-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril31-03-2019
Pontevedra
Guijuelo31-03-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Salamanca CF UDS31-03-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Burgos CF31-03-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Ponferradina31-03-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
Fuenlabrada31-03-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo B31-03-2019
Navalcarnero
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla31-03-2019
Real Valladolid B
Jornada 32| Fecha 07.04.2019
Rápido Bouzas07-04-2019
Coruxo
Pontevedra07-04-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Las Palmas Atlético07-04-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Atlético de Madrid B07-04-2019
Guijuelo
Real Madrid Castilla07-04-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas Salamanca07-04-2019
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa07-04-2019
Ponferradina
Navalcarnero07-04-2019
Fuenlabrada
Real Valladolid B07-04-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla07-04-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 33| Fecha 14.04.2019
Unión Adarve14-04-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Burgos CF14-04-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Salamanca CF UDS14-04-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
Guijuelo14-04-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo14-04-2019
Pontevedra
Ponferradina14-04-2019
Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril14-04-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
San Sebastián de los Reyes14-04-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Fuenlabrada14-04-2019
Real Valladolid B
Celta de Vigo B14-04-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Jornada 34| Fecha 21.04.2019
Pontevedra21-04-2019
Rápido Bouzas
UD Las Palmas Atlético21-04-2019
Coruxo
Atlético de Madrid B21-04-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla21-04-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Unionistas Salamanca21-04-2019
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa21-04-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Navalcarnero21-04-2019
Burgos CF
Real Valladolid B21-04-2019
Ponferradina
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla21-04-2019
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo B21-04-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 35| Fecha 28.04.2019
Guijuelo28-04-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo Fabril28-04-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
San Sebastián de los Reyes28-04-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Unión Adarve28-04-2019
Pontevedra
Burgos CF28-04-2019
Real Valladolid B
Salamanca CF UDS28-04-2019
Navalcarnero
Coruxo28-04-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Rápido Bouzas28-04-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Ponferradina28-04-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Fuenlabrada28-04-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Jornada 36| Fecha 05.05.2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético05-05-2019
Pontevedra
Atlético de Madrid B05-05-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Real Madrid Castilla05-05-2019
Coruxo
Unionistas Salamanca05-05-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Cultural Leonesa05-05-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero05-05-2019
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid B05-05-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla05-05-2019
Burgos CF
Celta de Vigo B05-05-2019
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada05-05-2019
Unión Adarve
Jornada 37| Fecha 12.05.2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético12-05-2019
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra12-05-2019
Atlético de Madrid B
Rápido Bouzas12-05-2019
Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo12-05-2019
Unionistas Salamanca
San Sebastián de los Reyes12-05-2019
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo Fabril12-05-2019
Navalcarnero
Guijuelo12-05-2019
Real Valladolid B
Salamanca CF UDS12-05-2019
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla
Burgos CF12-05-2019
Celta de Vigo B
Ponferradina12-05-2019
Fuenlabrada
Jornada 38| Fecha 19.05.2019
Atlético de Madrid B19-05-2019
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Real Madrid Castilla19-05-2019
Pontevedra
Unionistas Salamanca19-05-2019
Rápido Bouzas
Cultural Leonesa19-05-2019
Coruxo
Navalcarnero19-05-2019
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid B19-05-2019
Deportivo Fabril
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla19-05-2019
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo B19-05-2019
Salamanca CF UDS
Fuenlabrada19-05-2019
Burgos CF
Unión Adarve19-05-2019
Ponferradina

CALENDARIO COMPLETO GRUPO 2

Jornada 01| Fecha 25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Bilbao Athletic2 - 0Tudelano
Cultural Durango0 - 0UD Logroñés
Sporting de Gijón B0 - 0Leioa
Langreo1 - 0Gernika
Real Unión1 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
CD Vitoria0 - 0Arenas Club
Barakaldo2 - 1Real Oviedo Vetusta
Racing de Santander1 - 0Real Sociedad B
Izarra1 - 1Mirandés
Calahorra2 - 0Amorebieta
Jornada 02| Fecha 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
Leioa1 - 1Calahorra
Arenas Club0 - 1Izarra
Mirandés1 - 1Racing de Santander
Gernika0 - 0Sporting de Gijón B
Real Sociedad B3 - 0Cultural Durango
UD Logroñés1 - 1Barakaldo
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 0Bilbao Athletic
Real Oviedo Vetusta2 - 2Langreo
Tudelano1 - 0CD Vitoria
Amorebieta0 - 3Real Unión
Jornada 03| Fecha 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
CD Vitoria0 - 1Izarra
Bilbao Athletic3 - 1Amorebieta
Tudelano2 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
Sporting de Gijón B1 - 2Real Oviedo Vetusta
Cultural Durango1 - 4Mirandés
Real Unión1 - 2Leioa
Calahorra3 - 1Gernika
Langreo0 - 0UD Logroñés
Barakaldo2 - 0Real Sociedad B
Racing de Santander4 - 0Arenas Club
Jornada 04| Fecha 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Leioa1 - 4Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta1 - 1Tudelano
Arenas Club2 - 0Cultural Durango
Real Oviedo Vetusta1 - 1Calahorra
Izarra2 - 2Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B1 - 1Langreo
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 2CD Vitoria
Gernika1 - 1Real Unión
UD Logroñés0 - 2Sporting de Gijón B
Mirandés1 - 1Barakaldo
Jornada 05| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Real Unión2 - 2Real Oviedo Vetusta
Bilbao Athletic3 - 0Gernika
Cultural Durango1 - 2Izarra
Sporting de Gijón B2 - 2Real Sociedad B
Tudelano1 - 1Leioa
CD Vitoria0 - 2Racing de Santander
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 2Amorebieta
Calahorra2 - 0UD Logroñés
Langreo0 - 1Mirandés
Barakaldo1 - 0Arenas Club
Jornada 06| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Gernika1 - 1Tudelano
Real Oviedo Vetusta2 - 1Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta2 - 1CD Vitoria
Leioa2 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
Arenas Club4 - 0Langreo
Real Sociedad B1 - 0Calahorra
Izarra0 - 1Barakaldo
Racing de Santander2 - 0Cultural Durango
Mirandés1 - 1Sporting de Gijón B
UD Logroñés2 - 0Real Unión
Jornada 07| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Amorebieta1 - 3Leioa
Bilbao Athletic0 - 0UD Logroñés
Sporting de Gijón B1 - 1Arenas Club
CD Vitoria1 - 1Cultural Durango
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 0Gernika
Tudelano1 - 3Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Unión2 - 1Real Sociedad B
Langreo4 - 0Izarra
Calahorra2 - 3Mirandés
Barakaldo0 - 1Racing de Santander
Jornada 08| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Cultural Durango0 - 1Barakaldo
Gernika1 - 1Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
Leioa1 - 1CD Vitoria
Racing de Santander4 - 1Langreo
UD Logroñés1 - 0Tudelano
Real Oviedo Vetusta2 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Izarra0 - 2Sporting de Gijón B
Mirandés2 - 2Real Unión
Arenas Club2 - 1Calahorra
Jornada 09| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
CD Vitoria0 - 1Barakaldo
Amorebieta1 - 2Real Oviedo Vetusta
Bilbao Athletic1 - 3Mirandés
Leioa1 - 1Gernika
Sporting de Gijón B3 - 1Racing de Santander
Tudelano1 - 3Real Sociedad B
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 1UD Logroñés
Real Unión1 - 1Arenas Club
Calahorra2 - 0Izarra
Langreo4 - 1Cultural Durango
Jornada 10| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Real Oviedo Vetusta1 - 1Leioa
Real Sociedad B0 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Cultural Durango2 - 1Sporting de Gijón B
Mirandés3 - 0Tudelano
Arenas Club1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
Racing de Santander5 - 0Calahorra
Gernika1 - 3CD Vitoria
Izarra1 - 1Real Unión
Barakaldo1 - 0Langreo
UD Logroñés2 - 0Amorebieta
Jornada 11| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Bilbao Athletic6 - 0Izarra
Amorebieta1 - 1Real Sociedad B
Leioa2 - 1UD Logroñés
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 0Mirandés
Tudelano0 - 1Arenas Club
Sporting de Gijón B2 - 0Barakaldo
Gernika1 - 1Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Unión0 - 3Racing de Santander
Calahorra2 - 2Cultural Durango
CD Vitoria1 - 3Langreo
Jornada 12| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Cultural Durango1 - 1Real Unión
Arenas Club0 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Sociedad B1 - 2Leioa
Langreo0 - 2Sporting de Gijón B
Izarra1 - 1Tudelano
Real Oviedo Vetusta0 - 0CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés2 - 0Gernika
Racing de Santander3 - 1Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo1 - 2Calahorra
Mirandés2 - 0Amorebieta
Jornada 13| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Real Unión1 - 2Barakaldo
Amorebieta0 - 1Arenas Club
Leioa1 - 0Mirandés
Gernika1 - 0Real Sociedad B
Real Oviedo Vetusta0 - 1UD Logroñés
Tudelano1 - 1Racing de Santander
Calahorra2 - 4Langreo
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 0Izarra
Bilbao Athletic2 - 2Cultural Durango
CD Vitoria1 - 2Sporting de Gijón B
Jornada 14| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Cultural Durango1 - 0Tudelano
Real Sociedad B2 - 3Real Oviedo Vetusta
Arenas Club1 - 1Leioa
UD Logroñés1 - 0CD Vitoria
Sporting de Gijón B2 - 3Calahorra
Mirandés1 - 0Gernika
Izarra0 - 0Amorebieta
Racing de Santander1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Barakaldo1 - 1Bilbao Athletic
Langreo1 - 1Real Unión
Jornada 15| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Amorebieta1 - 3Racing de Santander
Leioa2 - 2Izarra
Bilbao Athletic5 - 1Langreo
Gernika2 - 0Arenas Club
Real Oviedo Vetusta1 - 1Mirandés
Tudelano0 - 1Barakaldo
UD Logroñés1 - 1Real Sociedad B
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 2Cultural Durango
Real Unión2 - 0Sporting de Gijón B
CD Vitoria1 - 1Calahorra
Jornada 16| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Arenas Club0 - 3Real Oviedo Vetusta
Calahorra1 - 1Real Unión
Cultural Durango0 - 2Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B4 - 2CD Vitoria
Sporting de Gijón B3 - 1Bilbao Athletic
Mirandés1 - 0UD Logroñés
Izarra3 - 2Gernika
Racing de Santander2 - 0Leioa
Barakaldo1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Langreo2 - 0Tudelano
Jornada 17| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Leioa0 - 0Cultural Durango
Amorebieta2 - 0Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic3 - 2Calahorra
Tudelano1 - 0Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo Vetusta2 - 1Izarra
UD Logroñés0 - 0Arenas Club
Gernika0 - 0Racing de Santander
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 2Langreo
CD Vitoria2 - 1Real Unión
Real Sociedad B0 - 1Mirandés
Jornada 18| Fecha 22.12.2018
Sporting de Gijón B0 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
CD Vitoria0 - 2Mirandés
Arenas Club0 - 2Real Sociedad B
Real Unión1 - 0Bilbao Athletic
Cultural Durango0 - 1Gernika
Racing de Santander1 - 1Real Oviedo Vetusta
Barakaldo0 - 0Leioa
Langreo3 - 0Amorebieta
Izarra0 - 0UD Logroñés
Calahorra1 - 1Tudelano
Jornada 19| Fecha 05.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
Tudelano2 - 2Real Unión
Bilbao Athletic2 - 0CD Vitoria
Amorebieta0 - 1Sporting de Gijón B
UD Logroñés1 - 0Racing de Santander
Leioa2 - 1Langreo
Real Oviedo Vetusta3 - 1Cultural Durango
Real Sociedad B3 - 0Izarra
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 1Calahorra
Gernika0 - 1Barakaldo
Mirandés3 - 1Arenas Club
Jornada 20| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Real Sociedad B0 - 1Racing de Santander
Amorebieta0 - 0Calahorra
Leioa2 - 0Sporting de Gijón B
Gernika1 - 1Langreo
UD Logroñés1 - 0Cultural Durango
Tudelano3 - 2Bilbao Athletic
Real Oviedo Vetusta0 - 1Barakaldo
Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 1Real Unión
Mirandés1 - 1Izarra
Arenas Club0 - 0CD Vitoria
Jornada 21| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Real Unión1 - 1Amorebieta
Sporting de Gijón B2 - 2Gernika
Cultural Durango1 - 3Real Sociedad B
Bilbao Athletic1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Izarra1 - 0Arenas Club
Langreo1 - 0Real Oviedo Vetusta
Barakaldo0 - 1UD Logroñés
CD Vitoria1 - 1Tudelano
Calahorra0 - 1Leioa
Racing de Santander3 - 2Mirandés
Jornada 22| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Leioa0 - 1Real Unión
Amorebieta3 - 2Bilbao Athletic
Arenas Club0 - 1Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B3 - 0Barakaldo
Mirandés1 - 0Cultural Durango
Gimnastica Torrelavega0 - 1Tudelano
Gernika3 - 1Calahorra
UD Logroñés1 - 0Langreo
Izarra1 - 1CD Vitoria
Real Oviedo VetustaAplazadoSporting de Gijón B
Jornada 23| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Cultural Durango0 - 1Arenas Club
Real Unión1 - 1Gernika
Sporting de Gijón B0 - 2UD Logroñés
CD Vitoria2 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega
Tudelano0 - 2Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic2 - 1Leioa
Racing de Santander2 - 1Izarra
Langreo1 - 0Real Sociedad B
Calahorra1 - 0Real Oviedo Vetusta
Barakaldo1 - 1Mirandés
Jornada 24| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Arenas Club2 - 1Barakaldo
Amorebieta1 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
Leioa1 - 2Tudelano
Gernika2 - 1Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B3 - 1Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo Vetusta1 - 1Real Unión
Izarra1 - 1Cultural Durango
UD Logroñés1 - 1Calahorra
Mirandés1 - 0Langreo
Racing de Santander4 - 0CD Vitoria
Jornada 25| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bilbao Athletic16-02-2019
1600
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Cultural Durango16-02-2019
1645
Racing de Santander
CD Vitoria16-02-2019
1700
Amorebieta
Sporting de Gijón B17-02-2019
1200
Mirandés
Tudelano17-02-2019
1615
Gernika
Gimnastica Torrelavega17-02-2019
1700
Leioa
Real Unión17-02-2019
1700
UD Logroñés
Calahorra17-02-2019
1700
Real Sociedad B
Langreo17-02-2019
1700
Arenas Club
Barakaldo17-02-2019
1700
Izarra
Jornada 26| Fecha 23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Cultural Durango23-02-2019
CD Vitoria
Arenas Club23-02-2019
1800
Sporting de Gijón B
Racing de Santander23-02-2019
1900
Barakaldo
Leioa24-02-2019
Amorebieta
Real Oviedo Vetusta24-02-2019
Tudelano
UD Logroñés24-02-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B24-02-2019
Real Unión
Mirandés24-02-2019
Calahorra
Izarra24-02-2019
Langreo
Gernika24-02-2019
1700
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Jornada 27| Fecha 03.03.2019
CD Vitoria03-03-2019
Leioa
Amorebieta03-03-2019
Gernika
Gimnastica Torrelavega03-03-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Tudelano03-03-2019
UD Logroñés
Bilbao Athletic03-03-2019
Real Sociedad B
Real Unión03-03-2019
Mirandés
Calahorra03-03-2019
Arenas Club
Sporting de Gijón B03-03-2019
Izarra
Langreo03-03-2019
Racing de Santander
Barakaldo03-03-2019
Cultural Durango
Jornada 28| Fecha 10.03.2019
Gernika10-03-2019
Leioa
Real Oviedo Vetusta10-03-2019
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés10-03-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Sociedad B10-03-2019
Tudelano
Mirandés10-03-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Arenas Club10-03-2019
Real Unión
Izarra10-03-2019
Calahorra
Racing de Santander10-03-2019
Sporting de Gijón B
Cultural Durango10-03-2019
Langreo
Barakaldo10-03-2019
CD Vitoria
Jornada 29| Fecha 17.03.2019
CD Vitoria17-03-2019
Gernika
Leioa17-03-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Amorebieta17-03-2019
UD Logroñés
Gimnastica Torrelavega17-03-2019
Real Sociedad B
Tudelano17-03-2019
Mirandés
Bilbao Athletic17-03-2019
Arenas Club
Real Unión17-03-2019
Izarra
Calahorra17-03-2019
Racing de Santander
Sporting de Gijón B17-03-2019
Cultural Durango
Langreo17-03-2019
Barakaldo
Jornada 30| Fecha 24.03.2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta24-03-2019
Gernika
UD Logroñés24-03-2019
Leioa
Real Sociedad B24-03-2019
Amorebieta
Mirandés24-03-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Arenas Club24-03-2019
Tudelano
Izarra24-03-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Racing de Santander24-03-2019
Real Unión
Cultural Durango24-03-2019
Calahorra
Barakaldo24-03-2019
Sporting de Gijón B
Langreo24-03-2019
CD Vitoria
Jornada 31| Fecha 31.03.2019
CD Vitoria31-03-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Gernika31-03-2019
UD Logroñés
Leioa31-03-2019
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta31-03-2019
Mirandés
Gimnastica Torrelavega31-03-2019
Arenas Club
Tudelano31-03-2019
Izarra
Bilbao Athletic31-03-2019
Racing de Santander
Real Unión31-03-2019
Cultural Durango
Calahorra31-03-2019
Barakaldo
Sporting de Gijón B31-03-2019
Langreo
Jornada 32| Fecha 07.04.2019
UD Logroñés07-04-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Sociedad B07-04-2019
Gernika
Mirandés07-04-2019
Leioa
Arenas Club07-04-2019
Amorebieta
Izarra07-04-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Racing de Santander07-04-2019
Tudelano
Cultural Durango07-04-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo07-04-2019
Real Unión
Langreo07-04-2019
Calahorra
Sporting de Gijón B07-04-2019
CD Vitoria
Jornada 33| Fecha 14.04.2019
CD Vitoria14-04-2019
UD Logroñés
Tudelano14-04-2019
Cultural Durango
Gimnastica Torrelavega14-04-2019
Racing de Santander
Amorebieta14-04-2019
Izarra
Real Oviedo Vetusta14-04-2019
Real Sociedad B
Bilbao Athletic14-04-2019
Barakaldo
Leioa14-04-2019
Arenas Club
Gernika14-04-2019
Mirandés
Real Unión14-04-2019
Langreo
Calahorra14-04-2019
Sporting de Gijón B
Jornada 34| Fecha 21.04.2019
Real Sociedad B21-04-2019
UD Logroñés
Mirandés21-04-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Arenas Club21-04-2019
Gernika
Izarra21-04-2019
Leioa
Racing de Santander21-04-2019
Amorebieta
Cultural Durango21-04-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Barakaldo21-04-2019
Tudelano
Langreo21-04-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Sporting de Gijón B21-04-2019
Real Unión
Calahorra21-04-2019
CD Vitoria
Jornada 35| Fecha 28.04.2019
Amorebieta28-04-2019
Cultural Durango
Leioa28-04-2019
Racing de Santander
Gernika28-04-2019
Izarra
CD Vitoria28-04-2019
Real Sociedad B
Tudelano28-04-2019
Langreo
Gimnastica Torrelavega28-04-2019
Barakaldo
Real Oviedo Vetusta28-04-2019
Arenas Club
UD Logroñés28-04-2019
Mirandés
Bilbao Athletic28-04-2019
Sporting de Gijón B
Real Unión28-04-2019
Calahorra
Jornada 36| Fecha 05.05.2019
Mirandés05-05-2019
Real Sociedad B
Arenas Club05-05-2019
UD Logroñés
Izarra05-05-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Racing de Santander05-05-2019
Gernika
Cultural Durango05-05-2019
Leioa
Barakaldo05-05-2019
Amorebieta
Langreo05-05-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Sporting de Gijón B05-05-2019
Tudelano
Calahorra05-05-2019
Bilbao Athletic
Real Unión05-05-2019
CD Vitoria
Jornada 37| Fecha 12.05.2019
Mirandés12-05-2019
CD Vitoria
Real Sociedad B12-05-2019
Arenas Club
UD Logroñés12-05-2019
Izarra
Real Oviedo Vetusta12-05-2019
Racing de Santander
Gernika12-05-2019
Cultural Durango
Leioa12-05-2019
Barakaldo
Amorebieta12-05-2019
Langreo
Gimnastica Torrelavega12-05-2019
Sporting de Gijón B
Tudelano12-05-2019
Calahorra
Bilbao Athletic12-05-2019
Real Unión
Jornada 38| Fecha 19.05.2019
Arenas Club19-05-2019
Mirandés
Izarra19-05-2019
Real Sociedad B
Racing de Santander19-05-2019
UD Logroñés
Cultural Durango19-05-2019
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Barakaldo19-05-2019
Gernika
Langreo19-05-2019
Leioa
Sporting de Gijón B19-05-2019
Amorebieta
Calahorra19-05-2019
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Unión19-05-2019
Tudelano
CD Vitoria19-05-2019
Bilbao Athletic
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com