Calendario Primera Nacional Grupo B Balonmano

1ª Nacional - Grupo B

Jornada 01| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles25 - 31UBU San Pablo Burgos
Club Deportivo Iplacea27 - 20Jesmon BM Leganés
Gerovida BM Arroyo29 - 28CDBM Delicias
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid20 - 34Ikasa BM Madrid
Quental BM Pinto23 - 23Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Club Balonmano Soria27 - 23Grupo IMQ
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca19 - 28Universidad de León Ademar
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse19 - 22SAFA - Metlife
Jornada 02| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Jesmon BM Leganés21 - 28Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética24 - 23Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
SAFA - Metlife20 - 21Quental BM Pinto
Grupo IMQ34 - 21Club Deportivo Iplacea
CDBM Delicias29 - 25C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ikasa BM Madrid26 - 23Club Balonmano Soria
UBU San Pablo Burgos31 - 28Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Universidad de León Ademar33 - 33Gerovida BM Arroyo
Jornada 03| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles19 - 24Grupo IMQ
Club Deportivo Iplacea23 - 34Ikasa BM Madrid
Gerovida BM Arroyo24 - 25Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid26 - 30Universidad de León Ademar
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca23 - 25SAFA - Metlife
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse27 - 27Quental BM Pinto
UBU San Pablo Burgos38 - 24Jesmon BM Leganés
Club Balonmano Soria36 - 23CDBM Delicias
Jornada 04| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Ikasa BM Madrid33 - 23Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Jesmon BM Leganés25 - 27Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética38 - 22C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de León Ademar20 - 30Club Balonmano Soria
Grupo IMQ23 - 28UBU San Pablo Burgos
Quental BM Pinto24 - 27Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
SAFA - Metlife24 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
CDBM Delicias34 - 28Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 05| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Jesmon BM Leganés19 - 25Grupo IMQ
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles29 - 25CDBM Delicias
Club Deportivo Iplacea24 - 26Universidad de León Ademar
Gerovida BM Arroyo19 - 36Quental BM Pinto
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid20 - 27SAFA - Metlife
Club Balonmano Soria22 - 23Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse26 - 26Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
UBU San Pablo Burgos32 - 23Ikasa BM Madrid
Jornada 06| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Universidad de León Ademar27 - 24Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética34 - 26Club Deportivo Iplacea
SAFA - Metlife33 - 28Club Balonmano Soria
CDBM Delicias31 - 35UBU San Pablo Burgos
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca26 - 20Gerovida BM Arroyo
Grupo IMQ25 - 24Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Quental BM Pinto34 - 26C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ikasa BM Madrid27 - 22Jesmon BM Leganés
Jornada 07| Fecha 01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Club Deportivo Iplacea22 - 23SAFA - Metlife
Jesmon BM Leganés36 - 35CDBM Delicias
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles30 - 31Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid22 - 31Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Club Balonmano Soria22 - 16Quental BM Pinto
Grupo IMQ23 - 23Ikasa BM Madrid
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse25 - 22Gerovida BM Arroyo
UBU San Pablo Burgos28 - 22Universidad de León Ademar
Jornada 08| Fecha 10.11.2018
Universidad de León Ademar32 - 29Jesmon BM Leganés
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética28 - 24UBU San Pablo Burgos
SAFA - Metlife30 - 21Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Gerovida BM Arroyo23 - 23C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
CDBM Delicias29 - 26Grupo IMQ
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca27 - 27Club Balonmano Soria
Ikasa BM Madrid30 - 26Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Quental BM Pinto27 - 25Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 09| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Jesmon BM Leganés30 - 32Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles21 - 24Quental BM Pinto
Club Deportivo Iplacea25 - 25Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Club Balonmano Soria33 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
Grupo IMQ26 - 20Universidad de León Ademar
UBU San Pablo Burgos25 - 25SAFA - Metlife
Ikasa BM Madrid32 - 23CDBM Delicias
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse23 - 24C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Jornada 10| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid19 - 34Club Balonmano Soria
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética28 - 27Grupo IMQ
SAFA - Metlife24 - 21Jesmon BM Leganés
CDBM Delicias31 - 31Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Universidad de León Ademar23 - 29Ikasa BM Madrid
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca22 - 22Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Quental BM Pinto28 - 25UBU San Pablo Burgos
Gerovida BM Arroyo33 - 28Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 11| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles21 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
Club Deportivo Iplacea26 - 19C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
CDBM Delicias19 - 22Universidad de León Ademar
Jesmon BM Leganés24 - 25Quental BM Pinto
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse28 - 28Club Balonmano Soria
Ikasa BM Madrid27 - 16Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Grupo IMQ24 - 24SAFA - Metlife
UBU San Pablo Burgos31 - 27Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Jornada 12| Fecha 06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Gerovida BM Arroyo23 - 36UBU San Pablo Burgos
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid28 - 25Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética35 - 29CDBM Delicias
SAFA - Metlife18 - 19Ikasa BM Madrid
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca24 - 21Jesmon BM Leganés
Club Balonmano Soria25 - 24Club Deportivo Iplacea
Universidad de León Ademar24 - 30Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Quental BM Pinto25 - 24Grupo IMQ
Jornada 13| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Universidad de León Ademar22 - 25Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Jesmon BM Leganés33 - 27Gerovida BM Arroyo
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles24 - 26Club Balonmano Soria
CDBM Delicias30 - 24SAFA - Metlife
Grupo IMQ29 - 24Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse22 - 26Club Deportivo Iplacea
UBU San Pablo Burgos37 - 21C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ikasa BM Madrid24 - 31Quental BM Pinto
Jornada 14| Fecha 22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid26 - 19Jesmon BM Leganés
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse28 - 30Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
SAFA - Metlife27 - 27Universidad de León Ademar
Club Deportivo Iplacea29 - 26Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca17 - 30Ikasa BM Madrid
Club Balonmano Soria33 - 30UBU San Pablo Burgos
Quental BM Pinto37 - 26CDBM Delicias
Gerovida BM Arroyo27 - 32Grupo IMQ
Jornada 15| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Universidad de León Ademar24 - 25Quental BM Pinto
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética28 - 26SAFA - Metlife
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles24 - 24Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
CDBM Delicias36 - 29Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Grupo IMQ25 - 23C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ikasa BM Madrid28 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
Jesmon BM Leganés20 - 28Club Balonmano Soria
UBU San Pablo Burgos37 - 29Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 16| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Universidad de León Ademar23 - 24Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética32 - 33Quental BM Pinto
SAFA - Metlife27 - 27Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
CDBM Delicias26 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
Grupo IMQ23 - 23Club Balonmano Soria
Ikasa BM Madrid36 - 15C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
UBU San Pablo Burgos41 - 18Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Jesmon BM Leganés27 - 31Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 17| Fecha 26.01.2019
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid20 - 27CDBM Delicias
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles23 - 23Jesmon BM Leganés
Club Deportivo Iplacea29 - 26Grupo IMQ
Quental BM Pinto24 - 22SAFA - Metlife
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse26 - 26UBU San Pablo Burgos
Club Balonmano Soria16 - 13Ikasa BM Madrid
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca23 - 24Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Gerovida BM Arroyo32 - 31Universidad de León Ademar
Jornada 18| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Universidad de León Ademar27 - 23C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética29 - 25Gerovida BM Arroyo
SAFA - Metlife17 - 18Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
CDBM Delicias27 - 31Club Balonmano Soria
Grupo IMQ25 - 29Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Quental BM Pinto28 - 23Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Jesmon BM Leganés25 - 35UBU San Pablo Burgos
Ikasa BM Madrid26 - 23Club Deportivo Iplacea
Jornada 19| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid24 - 34Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles23 - 27Ikasa BM Madrid
Club Deportivo Iplacea33 - 31CDBM Delicias
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse25 - 25Jesmon BM Leganés
Club Balonmano Soria25 - 17Universidad de León Ademar
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca27 - 28Quental BM Pinto
Gerovida BM Arroyo21 - 21SAFA - Metlife
UBU San Pablo Burgos31 - 25Grupo IMQ
Jornada 20| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Universidad de León Ademar24 - 19Club Deportivo Iplacea
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética31 - 31Club Balonmano Soria
SAFA - Metlife32 - 26C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Quental BM Pinto27 - 26Gerovida BM Arroyo
CDBM Delicias31 - 26Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca23 - 25Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Grupo IMQ28 - 17Jesmon BM Leganés
Ikasa BM Madrid32 - 21UBU San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 21| Fecha 23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles23 - 22Universidad de León Ademar
Club Deportivo Iplacea27 - 25Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Gerovida BM Arroyo28 - 21Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid27 - 31Quental BM Pinto
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse30 - 30Grupo IMQ
Club Balonmano Soria32 - 21SAFA - Metlife
Jesmon BM Leganés20 - 30Ikasa BM Madrid
UBU San Pablo Burgos32 - 30CDBM Delicias
Jornada 22| Fecha 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética30 - 25Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
SAFA - Metlife24 - 23Club Deportivo Iplacea
CDBM Delicias29 - 31Jesmon BM Leganés
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca25 - 22C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ikasa BM Madrid24 - 15Grupo IMQ
Quental BM Pinto25 - 21Club Balonmano Soria
Gerovida BM Arroyo28 - 21Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Universidad de León Ademar23 - 29UBU San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 23| Fecha 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles29 - 25SAFA - Metlife
Club Deportivo Iplacea25 - 24Quental BM Pinto
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse26 - 26Ikasa BM Madrid
Club Balonmano Soria22 - 20Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Grupo IMQ35 - 26CDBM Delicias
Jesmon BM Leganés19 - 19Universidad de León Ademar
UBU San Pablo Burgos28 - 24Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid18 - 15Gerovida BM Arroyo
Jornada 24| Fecha 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
SAFA - Metlife18 - 28UBU San Pablo Burgos
CDBM Delicias29 - 32Ikasa BM Madrid
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid31 - 31Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca24 - 16Club Deportivo Iplacea
Quental BM Pinto38 - 30Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Gerovida BM Arroyo23 - 29Club Balonmano Soria
Universidad de León Ademar21 - 29Grupo IMQ
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética28 - 20Jesmon BM Leganés
Jornada 25| Fecha 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles23 - 16Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Club Balonmano Soria35 - 25C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse30 - 30CDBM Delicias
Grupo IMQ20 - 23Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Jesmon BM Leganés22 - 22SAFA - Metlife
UBU San Pablo Burgos27 - 22Quental BM Pinto
Ikasa BM Madrid22 - 13Universidad de León Ademar
Club Deportivo Iplacea26 - 28Gerovida BM Arroyo
Jornada 26| Fecha 30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid31 - 27Club Deportivo Iplacea
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética25 - 26Ikasa BM Madrid
SAFA - Metlife30 - 24Grupo IMQ
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca19 - 24UBU San Pablo Burgos
Club Balonmano Soria29 - 22Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Quental BM Pinto27 - 17Jesmon BM Leganés
Gerovida BM Arroyo32 - 27Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Universidad de León Ademar31 - 35CDBM Delicias
Jornada 27| Fecha 06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse27 - 26Universidad de León Ademar
CDBM Delicias28 - 34Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles28 - 24C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Grupo IMQ24 - 22Quental BM Pinto
UBU San Pablo Burgos41 - 22Gerovida BM Arroyo
Jesmon BM Leganés19 - 19Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Club Deportivo Iplacea22 - 33Club Balonmano Soria
Ikasa BM Madrid23 - 14SAFA - Metlife
Jornada 28| Fecha 13.04.2019 - 02.05.2019
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid26 - 35UBU San Pablo Burgos
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética33 - 26Universidad de León Ademar
SAFA - Metlife35 - 28CDBM Delicias
Club Deportivo Iplacea27 - 21Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca30 - 27Grupo IMQ
Club Balonmano Soria40 - 28Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
Gerovida BM Arroyo19 - 22Jesmon BM Leganés
Quental BM Pinto02-05-2019
1200
Ikasa BM Madrid
Jornada 29| Fecha 27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética27-04-2019
1800
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse
CDBM Delicias27-04-2019
1830
Quental BM Pinto
Ikasa BM Madrid27-04-2019
1900
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca
Grupo IMQ27-04-2019
1900
Gerovida BM Arroyo
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles27-04-2019
1900
Club Deportivo Iplacea
Universidad de León Ademar28-04-2019
SAFA - Metlife
Jesmon BM Leganés28-04-2019
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
UBU San Pablo Burgos28-04-2019
1200
Club Balonmano Soria
Jornada 30| Fecha 04.05.2019
SAFA - Metlife04-05-2019
1900
Cafés Toscaf - Atlética
Quental BM Pinto04-05-2019
1900
Universidad de León Ademar
Autocares Sanalon - Ciudad de Salamanca04-05-2019
1900
CDBM Delicias
Gerovida BM Arroyo04-05-2019
1900
Ikasa BM Madrid
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid04-05-2019
1900
Grupo IMQ
Club Balonmano Soria04-05-2019
1900
Jesmon BM Leganés
Club Deportivo Iplacea04-05-2019
1900
UBU San Pablo Burgos
Santagadea Sport BM Sanse04-05-2019
1900
Embutidos Ezequiel BM Cuatro Valles
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com