Calendario Regional de Aficionados

3ª División Grupo 8

CALENDARIO COMPLETO GRUPO A

Jornada 01| Fecha 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Venta de Baños5 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Mirandés B6 - 0Calasanz
Unami2 - 0Arandina B
Racing Lermeño0 - 1Villamuriel
CD Cuéllar Balompie0 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Castilla Palencia8 - 3Tardelcuende
CD San José2 - 1Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril1 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
Jornada 02| Fecha 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Arandina B1 - 3Venta de Baños
Tardelcuende0 - 1Racing Lermeño
Atlético Palencia 19294 - 1CD Cuéllar Balompie
Villarcayo Nela1 - 2Mirandés B
El Espinar-San Rafael3 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Calasanz0 - 0Becerril
Colegios Diocesanos2 - 1Castilla Palencia
Villamuriel1 - 1Unami
Jornada 03| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Villamuriel4 - 0Tardelcuende
Racing Lermeño0 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
Castilla Palencia4 - 2Calasanz
CD San José1 - 1El Espinar-San Rafael
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 4Arandina B
Mirandés B2 - 1Atlético Palencia 1929
Unami3 - 1Venta de Baños
Becerril4 - 0Villarcayo Nela
Jornada 04| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Tardelcuende0 - 1Unami
Atlético Palencia 19290 - 3Becerril
El Espinar-San Rafael3 - 2CD Cuéllar Balompie
Arandina B0 - 1CD San José
Venta de Baños1 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
Villarcayo Nela1 - 2Castilla Palencia
Colegios Diocesanos4 - 0Villamuriel
Calasanz0 - 2Racing Lermeño
Jornada 05| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Racing Lermeño0 - 2Villarcayo Nela
CD Cuéllar Balompie1 - 0Arandina B
Villamuriel1 - 0Calasanz
Unami4 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Castilla Palencia0 - 3Atlético Palencia 1929
Mirandés B6 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Tardelcuende4 - 3Colegios Diocesanos
CD San José3 - 0Venta de Baños
Jornada 06| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Colegios Diocesanos4 - 1Unami
Atlético Palencia 19292 - 1Racing Lermeño
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 3Becerril
Villarcayo Nela2 - 0Villamuriel
Arandina B1 - 3Mirandés B
Venta de Baños2 - 3CD Cuéllar Balompie
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 4CD San José
Calasanz0 - 7Tardelcuende
Jornada 07| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Colegios Diocesanos3 - 2Calasanz
Tardelcuende0 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Villamuriel1 - 0Atlético Palencia 1929
Unami1 - 1CD San José
Castilla Palencia1 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Mirandés B3 - 2Venta de Baños
Becerril3 - 0Arandina B
CD Cuéllar Balompie1 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
Jornada 08| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 1Tardelcuende
El Espinar-San Rafael1 - 1Racing Lermeño
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 7Mirandés B
Villarcayo Nela1 - 2Colegios Diocesanos
Venta de Baños0 - 3Becerril
Arandina B1 - 4Castilla Palencia
Calasanz0 - 3Unami
CD San José1 - 1CD Cuéllar Balompie
Jornada 09| Fecha 01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Racing Lermeño3 - 1Arandina B
Colegios Diocesanos2 - 0Atlético Palencia 1929
CD Cuéllar Balompie1 - 3Unami
Villamuriel2 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Castilla Palencia0 - 0Venta de Baños
Mirandés B1 - 0CD San José
Calasanz0 - 5Villarcayo Nela
Becerril5 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Jornada 10| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Villarcayo Nela0 - 0Unami
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 1Calasanz
El Espinar-San Rafael2 - 4Tardelcuende
Bosco de Arévalo1 - 6Castilla Palencia
Venta de Baños1 - 4Racing Lermeño
Arandina B0 - 1Villamuriel
CD Cuéllar Balompie0 - 2Mirandés B
CD San José1 - 1Becerril
Jornada 11| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Villarcayo Nela2 - 0Atlético Palencia 1929
Castilla Palencia1 - 2CD San José
Colegios Diocesanos5 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Tardelcuende4 - 1Arandina B
Villamuriel0 - 0Venta de Baños
Unami3 - 0Mirandés B
Racing Lermeño6 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Becerril1 - 0CD Cuéllar Balompie
Jornada 12| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Mirandés B1 - 0Becerril
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 1Unami
CD San José1 - 1Racing Lermeño
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 4Calasanz
Venta de Baños0 - 3Tardelcuende
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 4Villamuriel
Arandina B1 - 1Colegios Diocesanos
CD Cuéllar Balompie2 - 4Castilla Palencia
Jornada 13| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Tardelcuende3 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
Villarcayo Nela2 - 1El Espinar-San Rafael
Villamuriel0 - 1CD San José
Racing Lermeño5 - 1CD Cuéllar Balompie
Unami0 - 0Becerril
Colegios Diocesanos8 - 1Venta de Baños
Calasanz0 - 1Arandina B
Castilla Palencia1 - 1Mirandés B
Jornada 14| Fecha 06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
CD Cuéllar Balompie0 - 0Villamuriel
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 4Colegios Diocesanos
Venta de Baños0 - 2Calasanz
CD San José2 - 0Tardelcuende
Arandina B2 - 4Villarcayo Nela
Mirandés B0 - 1Racing Lermeño
El Espinar-San Rafael1 - 2Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril1 - 1Castilla Palencia
Jornada 15| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Tardelcuende3 - 0CD Cuéllar Balompie
Atlético Palencia 19292 - 0Arandina B
Villarcayo Nela1 - 0Venta de Baños
Colegios Diocesanos3 - 1CD San José
Villamuriel1 - 2Mirandés B
Racing Lermeño1 - 0Becerril
Unami3 - 0Castilla Palencia
Calasanz0 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
Jornada 16| Fecha 22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Mirandés B3 - 1Tardelcuende
Castilla Palencia1 - 0Racing Lermeño
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 0Venta de Baños
CD San José0 - 2Calasanz
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 4Unami
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 1Villarcayo Nela
CD Cuéllar Balompie2 - 1Colegios Diocesanos
Becerril4 - 2Villamuriel
Jornada 17| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Atlético Palencia 19293 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
El Espinar-San Rafael2 - 1Arandina B
Villarcayo Nela1 - 0CD San José
Colegios Diocesanos4 - 0Mirandés B
Villamuriel3 - 1Castilla Palencia
Racing Lermeño1 - 3Unami
Tardelcuende1 - 3Becerril
Calasanz1 - 2CD Cuéllar Balompie
Jornada 18| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 10.02.2019
Tardelcuende2 - 1Castilla Palencia
El Espinar-San Rafael4 - 2Venta de Baños
Villamuriel3 - 0Racing Lermeño
Villarcayo Nela2 - 1CD Cuéllar Balompie
Atlético Palencia 19290 - 1CD San José
Arandina B2 - 1Unami
Colegios Diocesanos0 - 0Becerril
Calasanz0 - 4Mirandés B
Jornada 19| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Unami5 - 1Villamuriel
Bosco de Arévalo2 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Venta de Baños4 - 2Arandina B
Mirandés B4 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Castilla Palencia1 - 2Colegios Diocesanos
Racing Lermeño1 - 2Tardelcuende
CD Cuéllar Balompie2 - 0Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril1 - 1Calasanz
Jornada 20| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Colegios Diocesanos3 - 0Racing Lermeño
Venta de Baños2 - 2Unami
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 2CD San José
Atlético Palencia 19290 - 1Mirandés B
Arandina B2 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
CalasanzAplazadoCastilla Palencia
Tardelcuende1 - 1Villamuriel
Villarcayo Nela0 - 2Becerril
Jornada 21| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Unami1 - 1Tardelcuende
Bosco de Arévalo2 - 2Venta de Baños
Castilla Palencia1 - 0Villarcayo Nela
CD Cuéllar Balompie0 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Racing Lermeño1 - 1Calasanz
Villamuriel1 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
CD San José0 - 1Arandina B
Becerril2 - 0Atlético Palencia 1929
Jornada 22| Fecha 23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Colegios Diocesanos3 - 0Tardelcuende
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 5Mirandés B
Venta de Baños1 - 0CD San José
Arandina B3 - 1CD Cuéllar Balompie
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 2Castilla Palencia
Villarcayo Nela2 - 2Racing Lermeño
Calasanz3 - 2Villamuriel
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 5Unami
Jornada 23| Fecha 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
Mirandés B1 - 0Arandina B
CD Cuéllar Balompie2 - 2Venta de Baños
Racing Lermeño2 - 1Atlético Palencia 1929
Tardelcuende0 - 4Calasanz
Villamuriel1 - 2Villarcayo Nela
Unami1 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
CD San José4 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Becerril5 - 1El Espinar-San Rafael
Jornada 24| Fecha 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
CD San José1 - 1Unami
Venta de Baños2 - 2Mirandés B
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 2Villamuriel
Villarcayo Nela2 - 1Tardelcuende
Arandina B1 - 2Becerril
El Espinar-San Rafael2 - 5Castilla Palencia
Bosco de Arévalo2 - 2CD Cuéllar Balompie
Calasanz2 - 1Colegios Diocesanos
Jornada 25| Fecha 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Colegios Diocesanos6 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Mirandés B2 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Tardelcuende2 - 1Atlético Palencia 1929
Racing Lermeño0 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Unami6 - 0Calasanz
Castilla Palencia4 - 2Arandina B
Becerril6 - 0Venta de Baños
CD Cuéllar Balompie1 - 0CD San José
Jornada 26| Fecha 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Unami4 - 3CD Cuéllar Balompie
Venta de Baños1 - 5Castilla Palencia
CD San José2 - 0Mirandés B
Arandina B1 - 1Racing Lermeño
Villarcayo Nela2 - 1Calasanz
Atlético Palencia 19291 - 3Colegios Diocesanos
El Espinar-San Rafael2 - 3Villamuriel
Bosco de Arévalo0 - 3Becerril
Jornada 27| Fecha 30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Villamuriel0 - 0Arandina B
Racing Lermeño1 - 0Venta de Baños
Unami0 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Mirandés B2 - 0CD Cuéllar Balompie
Castilla Palencia9 - 1Bosco de Arévalo
Calasanz4 - 3Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril1 - 0CD San José
Tardelcuende5 - 0El Espinar-San Rafael
Jornada 28| Fecha 06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Venta de Baños0 - 1Villamuriel
Arandina B0 - 1Tardelcuende
CD Cuéllar Balompie0 - 2Becerril
Mirandés B1 - 1Unami
El Espinar-San Rafael0 - 5Colegios Diocesanos
CD San José1 - 0Castilla Palencia
Atlético Palencia 19290 - 1Villarcayo Nela
Bosco de Arévalo1 - 1Racing Lermeño
Jornada 29| Fecha 13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Colegios Diocesanos8 - 0Arandina B
Tardelcuende0 - 1Venta de Baños
Villamuriel4 - 0Bosco de Arévalo
Racing Lermeño0 - 2CD San José
Calasanz4 - 4El Espinar-San Rafael
Castilla Palencia7 - 2CD Cuéllar Balompie
Unami2 - 3Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril2 - 0Mirandés B
Jornada 30| Fecha 28.04.2019
Becerril28-04-2019
Unami
Mirandés B28-04-2019
Castilla Palencia
CD San José28-04-2019
Villamuriel
Bosco de Arévalo28-04-2019
Tardelcuende
El Espinar-San Rafael28-04-2019
Villarcayo Nela
CD Cuéllar Balompie28-04-2019
Racing Lermeño
Arandina B28-04-2019
Calasanz
Venta de Baños28-04-2019
Colegios Diocesanos
Jornada 31| Fecha 05.05.2019
Villarcayo Nela05-05-2019
Arandina B
Villamuriel05-05-2019
CD Cuéllar Balompie
Calasanz05-05-2019
Venta de Baños
Colegios Diocesanos05-05-2019
Bosco de Arévalo
Tardelcuende05-05-2019
CD San José
Racing Lermeño05-05-2019
Mirandés B
Castilla Palencia05-05-2019
Becerril
Atlético Palencia 192905-05-2019
El Espinar-San Rafael
Jornada 32| Fecha 12.05.2019
Castilla Palencia12-05-2019
Unami
Mirandés B12-05-2019
Villamuriel
CD Cuéllar Balompie12-05-2019
Tardelcuende
Venta de Baños12-05-2019
Villarcayo Nela
Arandina B12-05-2019
Atlético Palencia 1929
Becerril12-05-2019
Racing Lermeño
Bosco de Arévalo12-05-2019
Calasanz
CD San José12-05-2019
Colegios Diocesanos
Jornada 33| Fecha 19.05.2019
Unami19-05-2019
El Espinar-San Rafael
Colegios Diocesanos19-05-2019
CD Cuéllar Balompie
Racing Lermeño19-05-2019
Castilla Palencia
Venta de Baños19-05-2019
Atlético Palencia 1929
Villarcayo Nela19-05-2019
Bosco de Arévalo
Calasanz19-05-2019
CD San José
Tardelcuende19-05-2019
Mirandés B
Villamuriel19-05-2019
Becerril
Jornada 34| Fecha 26.05.2019
Castilla Palencia26-05-2019
Villamuriel
Becerril26-05-2019
Tardelcuende
CD San José26-05-2019
Villarcayo Nela
Bosco de Arévalo26-05-2019
Atlético Palencia 1929
Arandina B26-05-2019
El Espinar-San Rafael
Unami26-05-2019
Racing Lermeño
CD Cuéllar Balompie26-05-2019
Calasanz
Mirandés B26-05-2019
Colegios Diocesanos

CALENDARIO COMPLETO GRUPO B

Jornada 01| Fecha 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Ponferradina B2 - 0Ciudad Rodrigo
Navarrés2 - 1Toralense
Villa de Simancas2 - 3La Cisterniga
Villaralbo3 - 1Hergar Camelot
Peñaranda2 - 4Universidad Valladolid
Betis CF4 - 1CD Ejido
Onzonilla1 - 1CD Ribert
Béjar Industrial3 - 2Mojados
Salamanca CF UDS B4 - 0Benavente
Jornada 02| Fecha 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
CD Ribert0 - 3Ponferradina B
Universidad Valladolid4 - 1Onzonilla
Toralense1 - 4Béjar Industrial
La Cisterniga1 - 0Salamanca CF UDS B
CD Ejido2 - 4Villaralbo
Hergar Camelot3 - 2Villa de Simancas
Benavente2 - 3Peñaranda
Ciudad Rodrigo3 - 0Navarrés
Mojados2 - 1Betis CF
Jornada 03| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Ponferradina B2 - 0Universidad Valladolid
Villaralbo1 - 0Mojados
Navarrés3 - 2Béjar Industrial
Salamanca CF UDS B2 - 1Hergar Camelot
Betis CF5 - 0Toralense
Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 2CD Ribert
Onzonilla2 - 2Benavente
Peñaranda0 - 2La Cisterniga
Villa de Simancas1 - 0CD Ejido
Jornada 04| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
CD Ribert2 - 0Navarrés
Mojados2 - 5Villa de Simancas
Toralense0 - 1Villaralbo
La Cisterniga1 - 2Onzonilla
CD Ejido2 - 3Salamanca CF UDS B
Universidad Valladolid2 - 2Ciudad Rodrigo
Hergar Camelot3 - 1Peñaranda
Béjar Industrial1 - 3Betis CF
Benavente0 - 0Ponferradina B
Jornada 05| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Ponferradina B2 - 0La Cisterniga
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 0Mojados
Villa de Simancas6 - 1Toralense
Villaralbo1 - 0Béjar Industrial
Navarrés3 - 1Betis CF
Peñaranda2 - 1CD Ejido
CD Ribert1 - 0Universidad Valladolid
Onzonilla0 - 0Hergar Camelot
Ciudad Rodrigo3 - 1Benavente
Jornada 06| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Betis CF0 - 5Villaralbo
Benavente4 - 0CD Ribert
Toralense0 - 5Salamanca CF UDS B
Universidad Valladolid3 - 0Navarrés
CD Ejido0 - 3Onzonilla
La Cisterniga1 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo
Mojados4 - 3Peñaranda
Béjar Industrial3 - 1Villa de Simancas
Hergar Camelot0 - 2Ponferradina B
Jornada 07| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Ponferradina B2 - 1CD Ejido
Peñaranda2 - 0Toralense
Villa de Simancas3 - 0Betis CF
Universidad Valladolid1 - 0Benavente
Salamanca CF UDS B2 - 1Béjar Industrial
Navarrés1 - 1Villaralbo
CD Ribert2 - 1La Cisterniga
Onzonilla3 - 1Mojados
Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 1Hergar Camelot
Jornada 08| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Béjar Industrial0 - 1Peñaranda
Benavente4 - 0Navarrés
Toralense1 - 3Onzonilla
Villaralbo2 - 0Villa de Simancas
La Cisterniga1 - 1Universidad Valladolid
CD Ejido0 - 2Ciudad Rodrigo
Betis CF1 - 3Salamanca CF UDS B
Mojados1 - 0Ponferradina B
Hergar Camelot1 - 2CD Ribert
Jornada 09| Fecha 01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Navarrés0 - 2Villa de Simancas
Ponferradina B2 - 1Toralense
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 1Villaralbo
Peñaranda2 - 1Betis CF
Universidad Valladolid1 - 0Hergar Camelot
Benavente3 - 1La Cisterniga
CD Ribert4 - 0CD Ejido
Onzonilla1 - 1Béjar Industrial
Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 1Mojados
Jornada 10| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Toralense2 - 3Ciudad Rodrigo
Betis CF1 - 1Onzonilla
Villa de Simancas1 - 0Salamanca CF UDS B
Villaralbo2 - 2Peñaranda
CD Ejido1 - 1Universidad Valladolid
La Cisterniga3 - 1Navarrés
Mojados3 - 0CD Ribert
Béjar Industrial1 - 5Ponferradina B
Hergar Camelot5 - 0Benavente
Jornada 11| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Ponferradina B3 - 0Betis CF
Peñaranda2 - 0Villa de Simancas
Navarrés0 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
Universidad Valladolid1 - 0Mojados
La Cisterniga3 - 0Hergar Camelot
Onzonilla1 - 1Villaralbo
CD Ribert4 - 1Toralense
Benavente1 - 0CD Ejido
Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 1Béjar Industrial
Jornada 12| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Villa de Simancas2 - 1Onzonilla
Betis CF1 - 2Ciudad Rodrigo
Villaralbo1 - 0Ponferradina B
CD Ejido2 - 1La Cisterniga
Toralense1 - 0Universidad Valladolid
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 1Peñaranda
Mojados2 - 0Benavente
Béjar Industrial2 - 0CD Ribert
Hergar Camelot4 - 0Navarrés
Jornada 13| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Ponferradina B4 - 0Villa de Simancas
La Cisterniga2 - 2Mojados
Universidad Valladolid0 - 0Béjar Industrial
Navarrés0 - 4Peñaranda
Onzonilla0 - 3Salamanca CF UDS B
CD Ribert1 - 4Betis CF
Benavente2 - 2Toralense
Ciudad Rodrigo2 - 0Villaralbo
Hergar Camelot3 - 2CD Ejido
Jornada 14| Fecha 06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Betis CF1 - 3Universidad Valladolid
Villa de Simancas0 - 0Ciudad Rodrigo
Mojados2 - 0Hergar Camelot
Toralense1 - 4La Cisterniga
Peñaranda4 - 1Onzonilla
Villaralbo1 - 0CD Ribert
CD Ejido2 - 1Navarrés
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 2Ponferradina B
Béjar Industrial6 - 1Benavente
Jornada 15| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 29.12.2018
Ponferradina B1 - 2Peñaranda
Navarrés3 - 0Onzonilla
Benavente3 - 2Betis CF
CD Ejido1 - 0Mojados
La Cisterniga0 - 1Béjar Industrial
CD Ribert2 - 2Villa de Simancas
Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
Hergar Camelot1 - 0Toralense
Universidad Valladolid0 - 3Villaralbo
Jornada 16| Fecha 22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Villa de Simancas5 - 3Universidad Valladolid
Toralense2 - 0CD Ejido
Betis CF5 - 1La Cisterniga
Peñaranda3 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo
Villaralbo2 - 0Benavente
Salamanca CF UDS B4 - 0CD Ribert
Onzonilla1 - 1Ponferradina B
Navarrés1 - 2Mojados
Béjar Industrial4 - 1Hergar Camelot
Jornada 17| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Ponferradina B5 - 0Navarrés
Universidad Valladolid0 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
La Cisterniga0 - 1Villaralbo
Mojados0 - 1Toralense
CD Ejido1 - 2Béjar Industrial
CD Ribert0 - 4Peñaranda
Benavente3 - 1Villa de Simancas
Ciudad Rodrigo3 - 0Onzonilla
Hergar Camelot1 - 3Betis CF
Jornada 18| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 10.02.2019
La Cisterniga2 - 3Villa de Simancas
Universidad Valladolid1 - 1Peñaranda
Toralense5 - 1Navarrés
CD Ribert1 - 0Onzonilla
Mojados0 - 3Béjar Industrial
Benavente1 - 0Salamanca CF UDS B
Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 1Ponferradina B
Hergar Camelot0 - 1Villaralbo
CD Ejido0 - 2Betis CF
Jornada 19| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Ponferradina B0 - 1CD Ribert
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 1La Cisterniga
Peñaranda1 - 0Benavente
Villaralbo2 - 2CD Ejido
Navarrés1 - 2Ciudad Rodrigo
Betis CF1 - 0Mojados
Villa de Simancas4 - 2Hergar Camelot
Béjar Industrial2 - 0Toralense
Onzonilla1 - 2Universidad Valladolid
Jornada 20| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 18.04.2019
Universidad Valladolid2 - 1Ponferradina B
Benavente2 - 1Onzonilla
La Cisterniga0 - 3Peñaranda
CD Ribert2 - 2Ciudad Rodrigo
Mojados1 - 0Villaralbo
Béjar Industrial2 - 0Navarrés
Hergar Camelot1 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
CD Ejido0 - 0Villa de Simancas
Toralense1 - 1Betis CF
Jornada 21| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Peñaranda0 - 0Hergar Camelot
Ponferradina B0 - 1Benavente
Villaralbo3 - 0Toralense
Betis CF1 - 4Béjar Industrial
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 0CD Ejido
Navarrés2 - 0CD Ribert
Villa de Simancas2 - 1Mojados
Onzonilla0 - 0La Cisterniga
Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 2Universidad Valladolid
Jornada 22| Fecha 23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Betis CF2 - 1Navarrés
Universidad Valladolid2 - 3CD Ribert
La Cisterniga1 - 0Ponferradina B
Toralense0 - 5Villa de Simancas
CD Ejido1 - 4Peñaranda
Béjar Industrial2 - 4Villaralbo
Benavente1 - 0Ciudad Rodrigo
Mojados0 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
Hergar Camelot3 - 0Onzonilla
Jornada 23| Fecha 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
Ponferradina B2 - 0Hergar Camelot
Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 0La Cisterniga
Peñaranda1 - 2Mojados
Salamanca CF UDS B4 - 1Toralense
Villaralbo0 - 1Betis CF
Navarrés2 - 2Universidad Valladolid
CD Ribert4 - 4Benavente
Villa de Simancas1 - 0Béjar Industrial
Onzonilla0 - 0CD Ejido
Jornada 24| Fecha 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Villaralbo5 - 1Navarrés
La Cisterniga1 - 2CD Ribert
Betis CF2 - 2Villa de Simancas
Toralense1 - 3Peñaranda
CD Ejido1 - 2Ponferradina B
Mojados3 - 2Onzonilla
Béjar Industrial1 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
Benavente0 - 1Universidad Valladolid
Hergar Camelot0 - 3Ciudad Rodrigo
Jornada 25| Fecha 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Peñaranda1 - 2Béjar Industrial
Universidad Valladolid2 - 4La Cisterniga
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 0Betis CF
Villa de Simancas3 - 2Villaralbo
Navarrés0 - 3Benavente
CD Ribert5 - 1Hergar Camelot
Ponferradina B2 - 1Mojados
Onzonilla2 - 0Toralense
Ciudad Rodrigo2 - 1CD Ejido
Jornada 26| Fecha 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Betis CF4 - 3Peñaranda
La Cisterniga2 - 0Benavente
Villaralbo0 - 1Salamanca CF UDS B
Toralense2 - 4Ponferradina B
CD Ejido0 - 3CD Ribert
Béjar Industrial1 - 0Onzonilla
Mojados2 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo
Villa de Simancas5 - 1Navarrés
Hergar Camelot2 - 2Universidad Valladolid
Jornada 27| Fecha 30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Universidad Valladolid2 - 3CD Ejido
Ponferradina B2 - 1Béjar Industrial
Navarrés1 - 2La Cisterniga
Peñaranda0 - 0Villaralbo
CD Ribert6 - 0Mojados
Salamanca CF UDS B1 - 1Villa de Simancas
Onzonilla3 - 3Betis CF
Benavente4 - 0Hergar Camelot
Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 1Toralense
Jornada 28| Fecha 06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Betis CF0 - 0Ponferradina B
Villaralbo3 - 3Onzonilla
Toralense0 - 3CD Ribert
CD Ejido4 - 0Benavente
Salamanca CF UDS B4 - 1Navarrés
Béjar Industrial2 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo
Mojados0 - 1Universidad Valladolid
Villa de Simancas0 - 1Peñaranda
Hergar Camelot2 - 0La Cisterniga
Jornada 29| Fecha 13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Ponferradina B0 - 0Villaralbo
Universidad Valladolid2 - 1Toralense
Peñaranda2 - 2Salamanca CF UDS B
Navarrés2 - 2Hergar Camelot
CD Ribert3 - 2Béjar Industrial
Onzonilla0 - 1Villa de Simancas
Benavente1 - 0Mojados
Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 0Betis CF
La Cisterniga2 - 2CD Ejido
Jornada 30| Fecha 28.04.2019
Peñaranda28-04-2019
Navarrés
Salamanca CF UDS B28-04-2019
Onzonilla
Villaralbo28-04-2019
Ciudad Rodrigo
Betis CF28-04-2019
CD Ribert
Mojados28-04-2019
La Cisterniga
CD Ejido28-04-2019
Hergar Camelot
Villa de Simancas28-04-2019
Ponferradina B
Toralense28-04-2019
Benavente
Béjar Industrial28-04-2019
Universidad Valladolid
Jornada 31| Fecha 05.05.2019
La Cisterniga05-05-2019
Toralense
Ciudad Rodrigo05-05-2019
Villa de Simancas
Benavente05-05-2019
Béjar Industrial
Navarrés05-05-2019
CD Ejido
Universidad Valladolid05-05-2019
Betis CF
CD Ribert05-05-2019
Villaralbo
Ponferradina B05-05-2019
Salamanca CF UDS B
Onzonilla05-05-2019
Peñaranda
Hergar Camelot05-05-2019
Mojados
Jornada 32| Fecha 12.05.2019
Onzonilla12-05-2019
Navarrés
Mojados12-05-2019
CD Ejido
Salamanca CF UDS B12-05-2019
Ciudad Rodrigo
Villa de Simancas12-05-2019
CD Ribert
Béjar Industrial12-05-2019
La Cisterniga
Toralense12-05-2019
Hergar Camelot
Peñaranda12-05-2019
Ponferradina B
Betis CF12-05-2019
Benavente
Villaralbo12-05-2019
Universidad Valladolid
Jornada 33| Fecha 19.05.2019
Mojados19-05-2019
Navarrés
CD Ejido19-05-2019
Toralense
Universidad Valladolid19-05-2019
Villa de Simancas
Ponferradina B19-05-2019
Onzonilla
Hergar Camelot19-05-2019
Béjar Industrial
La Cisterniga19-05-2019
Betis CF
Benavente19-05-2019
Villaralbo
CD Ribert19-05-2019
Salamanca CF UDS B
Ciudad Rodrigo19-05-2019
Peñaranda
Jornada 34| Fecha 26.05.2019
Béjar Industrial26-05-2019
CD Ejido
Onzonilla26-05-2019
Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda26-05-2019
CD Ribert
Villaralbo26-05-2019
La Cisterniga
Betis CF26-05-2019
Hergar Camelot
Toralense26-05-2019
Mojados
Navarrés26-05-2019
Ponferradina B
Villa de Simancas26-05-2019
Benavente
Salamanca CF UDS B26-05-2019
Universidad Valladolid
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com