Calendario Liga EBA Baloncesto

Liga EBA

GRUPO A-A

Jornada 01| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Mondragon Unibersitatea69 - 79UBU Tizona
CB La Flecha75 - 97La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Goierri - Iparragirre 2020100 - 83CB Solares
Easo Loquillo58 - 68Santurtzi
Nissan Grupo de Santiago79 - 75Universidad de Valladolid
Valle de Egües68 - 56Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Megacalzado Ardoi85 - 59Pas Pielagos
Jornada 02| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak68 - 78Nissan Grupo de Santiago
UBU Tizona106 - 84CB La Flecha
Santurtzi51 - 71Valle de Egües
Universidad de Valladolid69 - 76Mondragon Unibersitatea
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0495 - 58Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Pas Pielagos82 - 51Easo Loquillo
CB Solares69 - 77Megacalzado Ardoi
Jornada 03| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Goierri - Iparragirre 202056 - 90UBU Tizona
Nissan Grupo de Santiago105 - 87Santurtzi
Easo Loquillo85 - 73CB Solares
Universidad de Valladolid84 - 71Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Valle de Egües91 - 89Pas Pielagos
Megacalzado Ardoi95 - 85La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Mondragon Unibersitatea91 - 86CB La Flecha
Jornada 04| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak63 - 87Mondragon Unibersitatea
UBU Tizona103 - 95Megacalzado Ardoi
CB La Flecha88 - 57Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Santurtzi71 - 55Universidad de Valladolid
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0488 - 62Easo Loquillo
Pas Pielagos91 - 77Nissan Grupo de Santiago
CB Solares51 - 76Valle de Egües
Jornada 05| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak56 - 64Santurtzi
Universidad de Valladolid75 - 86Pas Pielagos
Easo Loquillo45 - 67UBU Tizona
Nissan Grupo de Santiago80 - 71CB Solares
Valle de Egües86 - 68La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Megacalzado Ardoi87 - 63CB La Flecha
Mondragon Unibersitatea92 - 66Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Jornada 06| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
UBU Tizona97 - 87Valle de Egües
CB La Flecha79 - 64Easo Loquillo
Goierri - Iparragirre 202066 - 96Megacalzado Ardoi
Santurtzi56 - 69Mondragon Unibersitatea
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0482 - 53Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Pas Pielagos77 - 59Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
CB Solares70 - 81Universidad de Valladolid
Jornada 07| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Universidad de Valladolid71 - 85La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Santurtzi65 - 84Pas Pielagos
Easo Loquillo61 - 62Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Nissan Grupo de Santiago97 - 94UBU Tizona
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak69 - 67CB Solares
Valle de Egües82 - 68CB La Flecha
Mondragon Unibersitatea78 - 79Megacalzado Ardoi
Jornada 08| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
UBU Tizona96 - 65Universidad de Valladolid
CB La Flecha78 - 74Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Goierri - Iparragirre 202066 - 76Valle de Egües
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0491 - 82Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Pas Pielagos92 - 85Mondragon Unibersitatea
CB Solares54 - 73Santurtzi
Megacalzado Ardoi87 - 71Easo Loquillo
Jornada 09| Fecha 05.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Universidad de Valladolid70 - 69CB La Flecha
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak68 - 91UBU Tizona
Santurtzi77 - 63La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Mondragon Unibersitatea84 - 58Easo Loquillo
Nissan Grupo de Santiago100 - 75Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Valle de Egües84 - 98Megacalzado Ardoi
Pas Pielagos87 - 57CB Solares
Jornada 10| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
CB La Flecha74 - 66Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Goierri - Iparragirre 202097 - 91Universidad de Valladolid
UBU Tizona84 - 65Santurtzi
Easo Loquillo70 - 63Valle de Egües
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0472 - 82Pas Pielagos
CB Solares71 - 72Mondragon Unibersitatea
Megacalzado Ardoi96 - 82Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Jornada 11| Fecha 21.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak83 - 70Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Mondragon Unibersitatea76 - 69Valle de Egües
Santurtzi73 - 80CB La Flecha
Nissan Grupo de Santiago79 - 80Easo Loquillo
Universidad de Valladolid77 - 88Megacalzado Ardoi
Pas Pielagos87 - 96UBU Tizona
CB Solares60 - 91La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Jornada 12| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
UBU Tizona91 - 79CB Solares
CB La Flecha79 - 95Pas Pielagos
Goierri - Iparragirre 202078 - 69Santurtzi
Easo Loquillo69 - 77Universidad de Valladolid
Valle de Egües59 - 67Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Megacalzado Ardoi78 - 63Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Mondragon Unibersitatea66 - 79La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Jornada 13| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Universidad de Valladolid70 - 85Valle de Egües
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak54 - 59Easo Loquillo
Santurtzi73 - 79Megacalzado Ardoi
Nissan Grupo de Santiago88 - 93Mondragon Unibersitatea
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0444 - 76UBU Tizona
Pas Pielagos116 - 70Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
CB Solares83 - 69CB La Flecha
Jornada 14| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
UBU Tizona81 - 64Mondragon Unibersitatea
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak45 - 54Valle de Egües
Santurtzi58 - 50Easo Loquillo
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0481 - 78CB La Flecha
Universidad de Valladolid74 - 81Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Pas Pielagos103 - 80Megacalzado Ardoi
CB Solares87 - 71Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Jornada 15| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
CB La Flecha55 - 73UBU Tizona
Goierri - Iparragirre 202083 - 86La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Nissan Grupo de Santiago110 - 91Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Easo Loquillo55 - 68Pas Pielagos
Valle de Egües79 - 75Santurtzi
Megacalzado Ardoi84 - 76CB Solares
Mondragon Unibersitatea86 - 74Universidad de Valladolid
Jornada 16| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak76 - 68Universidad de Valladolid
CB La Flecha80 - 85Mondragon Unibersitatea
Santurtzi71 - 67Nissan Grupo de Santiago
UBU Tizona82 - 61Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0475 - 78Megacalzado Ardoi
Pas Pielagos79 - 62Valle de Egües
CB Solares85 - 67Easo Loquillo
Jornada 17| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea16-02-2019
1830
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Goierri - Iparragirre 202016-02-2019
1830
CB La Flecha
Megacalzado Ardoi16-02-2019
1945
UBU Tizona
Easo Loquillo16-02-2019
2000
La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Universidad de Valladolid16-02-2019
2030
Santurtzi
Valle de Egües17-02-2019
1230
CB Solares
Nissan Grupo de Santiago17-02-2019
1800
Pas Pielagos
Jornada 18| Fecha 23.02.2019
CB La Flecha23-02-2019
Megacalzado Ardoi
Santurtzi23-02-2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0423-02-2019
Valle de Egües
Goierri - Iparragirre 202023-02-2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea
UBU Tizona23-02-2019
Easo Loquillo
Pas Pielagos23-02-2019
Universidad de Valladolid
CB Solares23-02-2019
Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Jornada 19| Fecha 02.03.2019
Valle de Egües02-03-2019
UBU Tizona
Nissan Grupo de Santiago02-03-2019
La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak02-03-2019
Pas Pielagos
Mondragon Unibersitatea02-03-2019
Santurtzi
Megacalzado Ardoi02-03-2019
Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Universidad de Valladolid02-03-2019
CB Solares
Easo Loquillo02-03-2019
CB La Flecha
Jornada 20| Fecha 09.03.2019
Pas Pielagos09-03-2019
Santurtzi
CB Solares09-03-2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
CB La Flecha09-03-2019
Valle de Egües
Megacalzado Ardoi09-03-2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea
Goierri - Iparragirre 202009-03-2019
Easo Loquillo
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0409-03-2019
Universidad de Valladolid
UBU Tizona09-03-2019
Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Jornada 21| Fecha 16.03.2019
Universidad de Valladolid16-03-2019
UBU Tizona
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak16-03-2019
La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Mondragon Unibersitatea16-03-2019
Pas Pielagos
Easo Loquillo16-03-2019
Megacalzado Ardoi
Valle de Egües16-03-2019
Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Santurtzi16-03-2019
CB Solares
Nissan Grupo de Santiago16-03-2019
CB La Flecha
Jornada 22| Fecha 23.03.2019
CB Solares23-03-2019
Pas Pielagos
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0423-03-2019
Santurtzi
UBU Tizona23-03-2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Megacalzado Ardoi23-03-2019
Valle de Egües
Easo Loquillo23-03-2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea
CB La Flecha23-03-2019
Universidad de Valladolid
Goierri - Iparragirre 202023-03-2019
Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Jornada 23| Fecha 30.03.2019
Santurtzi30-03-2019
UBU Tizona
Pas Pielagos30-03-2019
La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Nissan Grupo de Santiago30-03-2019
Megacalzado Ardoi
Valle de Egües30-03-2019
Easo Loquillo
Universidad de Valladolid30-03-2019
Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Mondragon Unibersitatea30-03-2019
CB Solares
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak30-03-2019
CB La Flecha
Jornada 24| Fecha 06.04.2019
UBU Tizona06-04-2019
Pas Pielagos
CB La Flecha06-04-2019
Santurtzi
Goierri - Iparragirre 202006-04-2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Valle de Egües06-04-2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea
Megacalzado Ardoi06-04-2019
Universidad de Valladolid
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0406-04-2019
CB Solares
Easo Loquillo06-04-2019
Nissan Grupo de Santiago
Jornada 25| Fecha 13.04.2019
CB Solares13-04-2019
UBU Tizona
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak13-04-2019
Megacalzado Ardoi
Nissan Grupo de Santiago13-04-2019
Valle de Egües
La Gallofa Cantbasket 0413-04-2019
Mondragon Unibersitatea
Universidad de Valladolid13-04-2019
Easo Loquillo
Santurtzi13-04-2019
Goierri - Iparragirre 2020
Pas Pielagos13-04-2019
CB La Flecha
Jornada 26| Fecha 27.04.2019
UBU Tizona27-04-2019
La Gallofa Cantbasket 04
Goierri - Iparragirre 202027-04-2019
Pas Pielagos
Megacalzado Ardoi27-04-2019
Santurtzi
Easo Loquillo27-04-2019
Ordizia-Basoa Banaketak
Valle de Egües27-04-2019
Universidad de Valladolid
CB La Flecha27-04-2019
CB Solares
Mondragon Unibersitatea27-04-2019
Nissan Grupo de Santiago

GRUPO A-B

Jornada 01| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 16.10.2018
Innova Chef67 - 82Huniko Gijón Basket
Instituto Rosalía de Castro55 - 65Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto70 - 82ULE Iriego Basket León
Aquimisa Carbajosa88 - 80Porriño Baloncesto Base
Santo Domingo Betanzos75 - 79KFC Culleredo
Agustinos Leclerc98 - 109Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura102 - 77Baloncesto Narón
Jornada 02| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Huniko Gijón Basket88 - 66Baloncesto Narón
Porriño Baloncesto Base73 - 63Instituto Rosalía de Castro
KFC Culleredo87 - 76Aquimisa Carbajosa
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada94 - 68Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Agustinos Leclerc47 - 97Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
ULE Iriego Basket León85 - 86Innova Chef
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura78 - 76Santo Domingo Betanzos
Jornada 03| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada73 - 68Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Instituto Rosalía de Castro88 - 69KFC Culleredo
Aquimisa Carbajosa72 - 81Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto80 - 88Innova Chef
Baloncesto Narón67 - 81ULE Iriego Basket León
Santo Domingo Betanzos97 - 90Huniko Gijón Basket
Agustinos Leclerc72 - 95Porriño Baloncesto Base
Jornada 04| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada77 - 53Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Huniko Gijón Basket61 - 77Aquimisa Carbajosa
Porriño Baloncesto Base68 - 99Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
KFC Culleredo114 - 74Agustinos Leclerc
Innova Chef90 - 87Baloncesto Narón
ULE Iriego Basket León67 - 53Santo Domingo Betanzos
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura89 - 85Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Jornada 05| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada63 - 68Porriño Baloncesto Base
Instituto Rosalía de Castro69 - 97Huniko Gijón Basket
Aquimisa Carbajosa55 - 74ULE Iriego Basket León
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto73 - 80Baloncesto Narón
Santo Domingo Betanzos90 - 97Innova Chef
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada88 - 89KFC Culleredo
Agustinos Leclerc67 - 69Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Jornada 06| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Innova Chef80 - 79Aquimisa Carbajosa
Baloncesto Narón72 - 77Santo Domingo Betanzos
Huniko Gijón Basket99 - 55Agustinos Leclerc
Porriño Baloncesto Base70 - 48Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
KFC Culleredo71 - 61Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura67 - 105Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
ULE Iriego Basket León96 - 47Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Jornada 07| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura58 - 92Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Instituto Rosalía de Castro64 - 74Innova Chef
Porriño Baloncesto Base77 - 63KFC Culleredo
Aquimisa Carbajosa83 - 93Baloncesto Narón
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto80 - 61Santo Domingo Betanzos
Agustinos Leclerc65 - 77ULE Iriego Basket León
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada78 - 72Huniko Gijón Basket
Jornada 08| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Baloncesto Narón81 - 62Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Huniko Gijón Basket81 - 84Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
KFC Culleredo74 - 49Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Innova Chef85 - 55Agustinos Leclerc
Santo Domingo Betanzos91 - 72Aquimisa Carbajosa
ULE Iriego Basket León91 - 74Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura72 - 76Porriño Baloncesto Base
Jornada 09| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto71 - 67Aquimisa Carbajosa
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada87 - 69ULE Iriego Basket León
Instituto Rosalía de Castro68 - 65Santo Domingo Betanzos
KFC Culleredo77 - 61Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Porriño Baloncesto Base66 - 71Huniko Gijón Basket
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada81 - 89Innova Chef
Agustinos Leclerc50 - 54Baloncesto Narón
Jornada 10| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Innova Chef63 - 67Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Baloncesto Narón80 - 104Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Huniko Gijón Basket82 - 63KFC Culleredo
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura74 - 77Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Aquimisa Carbajosa77 - 64Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Santo Domingo Betanzos77 - 59Agustinos Leclerc
ULE Iriego Basket León96 - 65Porriño Baloncesto Base
Jornada 11| Fecha 20.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Agustinos Leclerc66 - 83Aquimisa Carbajosa
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto69 - 61Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada95 - 76Santo Domingo Betanzos
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada60 - 58Baloncesto Narón
KFC Culleredo95 - 88ULE Iriego Basket León
Porriño Baloncesto Base83 - 72Innova Chef
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura79 - 71Huniko Gijón Basket
Jornada 12| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto70 - 69Huniko Gijón Basket
Aquimisa Carbajosa70 - 54Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Instituto Rosalía de Castro89 - 55Agustinos Leclerc
Innova Chef68 - 64KFC Culleredo
Santo Domingo Betanzos78 - 74Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Baloncesto Narón82 - 75Porriño Baloncesto Base
ULE Iriego Basket León82 - 81Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Jornada 13| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura86 - 81Innova Chef
Huniko Gijón Basket85 - 74ULE Iriego Basket León
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada80 - 68Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada89 - 58Aquimisa Carbajosa
KFC Culleredo75 - 54Baloncesto Narón
Porriño Baloncesto Base64 - 74Santo Domingo Betanzos
Agustinos Leclerc59 - 58Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 14| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Huniko Gijón Basket80 - 72Innova Chef
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada71 - 58Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada97 - 51Agustinos Leclerc
KFC Culleredo75 - 61Santo Domingo Betanzos
Porriño Baloncesto Base66 - 70Aquimisa Carbajosa
Baloncesto Narón60 - 66Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
ULE Iriego Basket León63 - 64Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 15| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Innova Chef78 - 71ULE Iriego Basket León
Baloncesto Narón53 - 78Huniko Gijón Basket
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada100 - 62Agustinos Leclerc
Aquimisa Carbajosa76 - 71KFC Culleredo
Instituto Rosalía de Castro49 - 59Porriño Baloncesto Base
Santo Domingo Betanzos75 - 80Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto68 - 87Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Jornada 16| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada79 - 89Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Huniko Gijón Basket83 - 73Santo Domingo Betanzos
KFC Culleredo87 - 42Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Porriño Baloncesto Base82 - 63Agustinos Leclerc
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura94 - 82Aquimisa Carbajosa
Innova Chef73 - 45Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
ULE Iriego Basket León72 - 55Baloncesto Narón
Jornada 17| Fecha 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada16-02-2019
1830
Porriño Baloncesto Base
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto16-02-2019
1830
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Baloncesto Narón16-02-2019
1830
Innova Chef
Instituto Rosalía de Castro16-02-2019
1900
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Aquimisa Carbajosa17-02-2019
1200
Huniko Gijón Basket
Santo Domingo Betanzos17-02-2019
1700
ULE Iriego Basket León
Agustinos Leclerc17-02-2019
1845
KFC Culleredo
Jornada 18| Fecha 24.02.2019
Innova Chef24-02-2019
Santo Domingo Betanzos
Porriño Baloncesto Base24-02-2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Huniko Gijón Basket24-02-2019
Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Baloncesto Narón24-02-2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
ULE Iriego Basket León24-02-2019
Aquimisa Carbajosa
KFC Culleredo24-02-2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura24-02-2019
Agustinos Leclerc
Jornada 19| Fecha 03.03.2019
Instituto Rosalía de Castro03-03-2019
ULE Iriego Basket León
Agustinos Leclerc03-03-2019
Huniko Gijón Basket
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada03-03-2019
KFC Culleredo
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto03-03-2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base
Santo Domingo Betanzos03-03-2019
Baloncesto Narón
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada03-03-2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Aquimisa Carbajosa03-03-2019
Innova Chef
Jornada 20| Fecha 10.03.2019
KFC Culleredo10-03-2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura10-03-2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Innova Chef10-03-2019
Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Santo Domingo Betanzos10-03-2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Baloncesto Narón10-03-2019
Aquimisa Carbajosa
Huniko Gijón Basket10-03-2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
ULE Iriego Basket León10-03-2019
Agustinos Leclerc
Jornada 21| Fecha 17.03.2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada17-03-2019
ULE Iriego Basket León
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada17-03-2019
Huniko Gijón Basket
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto17-03-2019
KFC Culleredo
Aquimisa Carbajosa17-03-2019
Santo Domingo Betanzos
Instituto Rosalía de Castro17-03-2019
Baloncesto Narón
Porriño Baloncesto Base17-03-2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Agustinos Leclerc17-03-2019
Innova Chef
Jornada 22| Fecha 24.03.2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura24-03-2019
KFC Culleredo
Huniko Gijón Basket24-03-2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base
ULE Iriego Basket León24-03-2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Santo Domingo Betanzos24-03-2019
Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Aquimisa Carbajosa24-03-2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Innova Chef24-03-2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Baloncesto Narón24-03-2019
Agustinos Leclerc
Jornada 23| Fecha 31.03.2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base31-03-2019
ULE Iriego Basket León
KFC Culleredo31-03-2019
Huniko Gijón Basket
Agustinos Leclerc31-03-2019
Santo Domingo Betanzos
Instituto Rosalía de Castro31-03-2019
Aquimisa Carbajosa
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada31-03-2019
Baloncesto Narón
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto31-03-2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada31-03-2019
Innova Chef
Jornada 24| Fecha 07.04.2019
ULE Iriego Basket León07-04-2019
KFC Culleredo
Innova Chef07-04-2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base
Baloncesto Narón07-04-2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Instituto Rosalía de Castro07-04-2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Santo Domingo Betanzos07-04-2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Huniko Gijón Basket07-04-2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Aquimisa Carbajosa07-04-2019
Agustinos Leclerc
Jornada 25| Fecha 13.04.2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura13-04-2019
ULE Iriego Basket León
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada13-04-2019
Santo Domingo Betanzos
Agustinos Leclerc13-04-2019
Instituto Rosalía de Castro
Huniko Gijón Basket13-04-2019
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada13-04-2019
Aquimisa Carbajosa
Porriño Baloncesto Base13-04-2019
Baloncesto Narón
KFC Culleredo13-04-2019
Innova Chef
Jornada 26| Fecha 27.04.2019
ULE Iriego Basket León27-04-2019
Huniko Gijón Basket
Baloncesto Narón27-04-2019
KFC Culleredo
Santo Domingo Betanzos27-04-2019
Porriño Baloncesto Base
Aquimisa Carbajosa27-04-2019
Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada
Instituto Rosalía de Castro27-04-2019
Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada
Innova Chef27-04-2019
Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto27-04-2019
Agustinos Leclerc
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com