Calendario Liga Asobal Balonmano

Liga Asobal

Jornada 01| Fecha 07.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Bidasoa Irún26 - 24Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca25 - 21Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Fraikin BM Granollers26 - 23Quabit BM Guadalajara
Liberbank Cuenca33 - 34Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG26 - 26BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro23 - 23Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Secin Group Alcobendas24 - 50Barça Lassa
ABANCA Ademar León27 - 27BM Logroño La Rioja
Jornada 02| Fecha 14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Quabit BM Guadalajara31 - 26Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm23 - 19Bada Huesca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín27 - 29Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Helvetia Anaitasuna27 - 28ABANCA Ademar León
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas28 - 23Secin Group Alcobendas
BM Logroño La Rioja26 - 26Fraikin BM Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid24 - 24Bidasoa Irún
Barça Lassa43 - 22Liberbank Cuenca
Jornada 03| Fecha 18.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Bidasoa Irún25 - 18ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid24 - 41Barça Lassa
Liberbank Cuenca31 - 16Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca34 - 24Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG20 - 31Quabit BM Guadalajara
Condes de Albarei Teucro26 - 31BM Logroño La Rioja
Secin Group Alcobendas25 - 28BM Benidorm
Fraikin BM Granollers28 - 25Helvetia Anaitasuna
Jornada 04| Fecha 26.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
Barça Lassa32 - 23Bidasoa Irún
ABANCA Ademar León26 - 23Fraikin BM Granollers
Quabit BM Guadalajara24 - 28Bada Huesca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín30 - 25Secin Group Alcobendas
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas30 - 33Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Benidorm28 - 21Liberbank Cuenca
Helvetia Anaitasuna30 - 29Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Logroño La Rioja32 - 23Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Jornada 05| Fecha 02.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Barça Lassa40 - 26Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Condes de Albarei Teucro26 - 24ABANCA Ademar León
Liberbank Cuenca33 - 24Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG22 - 27Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid32 - 20BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca25 - 25BM Logroño La Rioja
Secin Group Alcobendas32 - 30Quabit BM Guadalajara
Bidasoa Irún28 - 27Fraikin BM Granollers
Jornada 06| Fecha 09.10.2018 - 13.10.2018
BM Benidorm22 - 33Barça Lassa
ABANCA Ademar León24 - 20Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín33 - 32Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM Granollers30 - 20Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas20 - 19Bidasoa Irún
Quabit BM Guadalajara27 - 27Liberbank Cuenca
Helvetia Anaitasuna23 - 27Bada Huesca
BM Logroño La Rioja41 - 26Secin Group Alcobendas
Jornada 07| Fecha 19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Bada Huesca19 - 20ABANCA Ademar León
Bidasoa Irún32 - 21Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas21 - 22BM Benidorm
Liberbank Cuenca25 - 25BM Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28 - 30Quabit BM Guadalajara
Secin Group Alcobendas27 - 26Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG26 - 27Fraikin BM Granollers
Barça Lassa43 - 19Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Jornada 08| Fecha 30.10.2018 - 03.11.2018
ABANCA Ademar León34 - 16Secin Group Alcobendas
Quabit BM Guadalajara28 - 42Barça Lassa
BM Benidorm21 - 23Bidasoa Irún
Fraikin BM Granollers23 - 17Bada Huesca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín25 - 21Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Helvetia Anaitasuna20 - 20Liberbank Cuenca
BM Logroño La Rioja29 - 32Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro31 - 34Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Jornada 09| Fecha 07.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Barça Lassa45 - 31BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Benidorm30 - 30Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas26 - 27Quabit BM Guadalajara
Bidasoa Irún25 - 23Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Bada Huesca37 - 22Condes de Albarei Teucro
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28 - 29Helvetia Anaitasuna
Secin Group Alcobendas26 - 25Fraikin BM Granollers
Liberbank Cuenca24 - 20ABANCA Ademar León
Jornada 10| Fecha 13.11.2018 - 17.11.2018
Helvetia Anaitasuna29 - 32Barça Lassa
BM Logroño La Rioja32 - 24Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
ABANCA Ademar León33 - 25Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM Granollers31 - 28Liberbank Cuenca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín23 - 22Bidasoa Irún
Quabit BM Guadalajara34 - 25BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG20 - 20Bada Huesca
Condes de Albarei Teucro38 - 29Secin Group Alcobendas
Jornada 11| Fecha 20.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Barça Lassa37 - 29ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid29 - 32Fraikin BM Granollers
Liberbank Cuenca31 - 32Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm24 - 23BM Logroño La Rioja
Bidasoa Irún27 - 21Bada Huesca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín26 - 24Quabit BM Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas26 - 28Helvetia Anaitasuna
Secin Group Alcobendas21 - 29Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Jornada 12| Fecha 27.11.2018 - 01.12.2018
Fraikin BM Granollers23 - 30Barça Lassa
ABANCA Ademar León35 - 23Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca26 - 22Secin Group Alcobendas
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG27 - 30Liberbank Cuenca
Quabit BM Guadalajara30 - 31Bidasoa Irún
Helvetia Anaitasuna29 - 20BM Benidorm
BM Logroño La Rioja32 - 27Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro25 - 31Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Jornada 13| Fecha 04.12.2018 - 05.12.2018
BM Benidorm23 - 29ABANCA Ademar León
Barça Lassa41 - 26Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas26 - 26Fraikin BM Granollers
Bidasoa Irún29 - 19Secin Group Alcobendas
Quabit BM Guadalajara28 - 27BM Logroño La Rioja
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín26 - 26Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid29 - 27Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Liberbank Cuenca26 - 32Bada Huesca
Jornada 14| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Bidasoa Irún30 - 32BM Logroño La Rioja
Helvetia Anaitasuna31 - 29Quabit BM Guadalajara
ABANCA Ademar León26 - 23Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro28 - 34Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca32 - 28Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG28 - 46Barça Lassa
Secin Group Alcobendas26 - 32Liberbank Cuenca
Fraikin BM Granollers30 - 26BM Benidorm
Jornada 15| Fecha 11.12.2018 - 12.12.2018
Liberbank Cuenca26 - 25Bidasoa Irún
Quabit BM Guadalajara25 - 23ABANCA Ademar León
Barça Lassa39 - 23Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid25 - 24Secin Group Alcobendas
BM Logroño La Rioja23 - 22Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm34 - 25Condes de Albarei Teucro
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín22 - 21Fraikin BM Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas21 - 22Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Jornada 16| Fecha 01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Barça Lassa38 - 22Secin Group Alcobendas
Helvetia Anaitasuna19 - 27Bidasoa Irún
BM Benidorm28 - 28Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín32 - 27Condes de Albarei Teucro
Quabit BM Guadalajara25 - 29Fraikin BM Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid25 - 29Liberbank Cuenca
BM Logroño La Rioja36 - 30ABANCA Ademar León
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas21 - 21Bada Huesca
Jornada 17| Fecha 05.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Liberbank Cuenca20 - 35Barça Lassa
Fraikin BM Granollers26 - 22BM Logroño La Rioja
Bidasoa Irún28 - 25Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León29 - 24Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG26 - 27Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro30 - 29Quabit BM Guadalajara
Bada Huesca28 - 23BM Benidorm
Secin Group Alcobendas24 - 27Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Jornada 18| Fecha 12.02.2019 - 16.02.2019
Barça Lassa46 - 24Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Logroño La Rioja31 - 27Condes de Albarei Teucro
Helvetia Anaitasuna24 - 32Fraikin BM Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas18 - 22Liberbank Cuenca
ABANCA Ademar León20 - 23Bidasoa Irún
Quabit BM Guadalajara26 - 28Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
BM Benidorm33 - 24Secin Group Alcobendas
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín32 - 32Bada Huesca
Jornada 19| Fecha 19.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bidasoa Irún17 - 21Barça Lassa
Fraikin BM Granollers21 - 23ABANCA Ademar León
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG27 - 29BM Logroño La Rioja
Liberbank Cuenca27 - 26BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca26 - 25Quabit BM Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28 - 20Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Condes de Albarei Teucro28 - 32Helvetia Anaitasuna
Secin Group Alcobendas25 - 26Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Jornada 20| Fecha 26.02.2019 - 02.03.2019
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas23 - 42Barça Lassa
Fraikin BM Granollers24 - 25Bidasoa Irún
BM Logroño La Rioja34 - 24Bada Huesca
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín21 - 25Liberbank Cuenca
ABANCA Ademar León44 - 23Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm31 - 29Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Quabit BM Guadalajara34 - 23Secin Group Alcobendas
Helvetia Anaitasuna28 - 24Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Jornada 21| Fecha 08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Barça Lassa43 - 26BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca28 - 26Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bidasoa Irún22 - 22Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Condes de Albarei Teucro24 - 29Fraikin BM Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28 - 25Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Liberbank Cuenca33 - 31Quabit BM Guadalajara
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG22 - 25ABANCA Ademar León
Secin Group Alcobendas20 - 32BM Logroño La Rioja
Jornada 22| Fecha 15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín19 - 32Barça Lassa
BM Benidorm24 - 20Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Quabit BM Guadalajara25 - 25Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León32 - 28Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers34 - 24Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Condes de Albarei Teucro26 - 31Bidasoa Irún
BM Logroño La Rioja30 - 30Liberbank Cuenca
Helvetia Anaitasuna33 - 25Secin Group Alcobendas
Jornada 23| Fecha 19.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Liberbank Cuenca32 - 25Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid27 - 31BM Logroño La Rioja
Bada Huesca24 - 28Fraikin BM Granollers
Barça Lassa40 - 24Quabit BM Guadalajara
Bidasoa Irún28 - 26BM Benidorm
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas27 - 26Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG25 - 21Condes de Albarei Teucro
Secin Group Alcobendas24 - 25ABANCA Ademar León
Jornada 24| Fecha 26.03.2019 - 30.03.2019
ABANCA Ademar León27 - 27Liberbank Cuenca
Fraikin BM Granollers27 - 23Secin Group Alcobendas
BM Logroño La Rioja28 - 28Barça Lassa
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG22 - 28Bidasoa Irún
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín26 - 34BM Benidorm
Quabit BM Guadalajara26 - 29Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Helvetia Anaitasuna28 - 33Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro28 - 28Bada Huesca
Jornada 25| Fecha 18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Barça Lassa35 - 26Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bidasoa Irún32 - 27Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid27 - 26ABANCA Ademar León
Liberbank Cuenca20-04-2019
1700
Fraikin BM Granollers
BM Benidorm20-04-2019
1800
Quabit BM Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas20-04-2019
1830
BM Logroño La Rioja
Bada Huesca20-04-2019
2030
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Secin Group Alcobendas21-04-2019
1200
Condes de Albarei Teucro
Jornada 26| Fecha 26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019
ABANCA Ademar León26-04-2019
1915
Barça Lassa
Helvetia Anaitasuna26-04-2019
2030
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Fraikin BM Granollers26-04-2019
2030
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Logroño La Rioja27-04-2019
1700
BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca27-04-2019
1700
Bidasoa Irún
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG27-04-2019
1830
Secin Group Alcobendas
Quabit BM Guadalajara27-04-2019
1930
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro27-04-2019
2030
Liberbank Cuenca
Jornada 27| Fecha 04.05.2019 - 07.05.2019
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid04-05-2019
Condes de Albarei Teucro
Secin Group Alcobendas04-05-2019
Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún04-05-2019
Quabit BM Guadalajara
BM Benidorm04-05-2019
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín04-05-2019
BM Logroño La Rioja
Liberbank Cuenca04-05-2019
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas04-05-2019
ABANCA Ademar León
Barça Lassa07-05-2019
2000
Fraikin BM Granollers
Jornada 28| Fecha 11.05.2019
BM Logroño La Rioja11-05-2019
Quabit BM Guadalajara
Helvetia Anaitasuna11-05-2019
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
ABANCA Ademar León11-05-2019
BM Benidorm
Fraikin BM Granollers11-05-2019
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Condes de Albarei Teucro11-05-2019
Barça Lassa
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG11-05-2019
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca11-05-2019
Liberbank Cuenca
Secin Group Alcobendas11-05-2019
Bidasoa Irún
Jornada 29| Fecha 18.05.2019
BM Logroño La Rioja18-05-2019
Bidasoa Irún
Quabit BM Guadalajara18-05-2019
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín18-05-2019
ABANCA Ademar León
BM Benidorm18-05-2019
Fraikin BM Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas18-05-2019
Condes de Albarei Teucro
Barça Lassa18-05-2019
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid18-05-2019
Bada Huesca
Liberbank Cuenca18-05-2019
Secin Group Alcobendas
Jornada 30| Fecha 25.05.2019
Helvetia Anaitasuna25-05-2019
BM Logroño La Rioja
ABANCA Ademar León25-05-2019
Quabit BM Guadalajara
Fraikin BM Granollers25-05-2019
Ds Blendio BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro25-05-2019
BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG25-05-2019
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca25-05-2019
Barça Lassa
Secin Group Alcobendas25-05-2019
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún25-05-2019
Liberbank Cuenca
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com