Calendario LEB Plata

CALENDARIO COMPLETO OESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
CB Marbella52 - 79Juaristi ISB
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea73 - 65Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras74 - 76Basket Navarra
UBU Tizona94 - 78Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela84 - 74CB Morón
Bodegas Rioja Vega79 - 55Innova Chef Zamora
Jornada 02| Fecha 27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Basket Navarra104 - 71UBU Tizona
CB Morón75 - 60Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada70 - 79Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Innova Chef Zamora64 - 80Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto80 - 75CB Marbella
Juaristi ISB79 - 70Bodegas Rioja Vega
Jornada 03| Fecha 01.10.2019 - 02.10.2019
UBU Tizona91 - 86CB Morón
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea81 - 70Basket Navarra
Bodegas Rioja Vega69 - 82Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras74 - 78Innova Chef Zamora
CB Marbella68 - 62Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Juaristi ISB84 - 62Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 04| Fecha 06.10.2019
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada70 - 80Juaristi ISB
Basket Navarra74 - 77CB Marbella
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela67 - 78Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
CB Morón77 - 73Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Innova Chef Zamora67 - 74UBU Tizona
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto78 - 67Bodegas Rioja Vega
Jornada 05| Fecha 12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
CB Marbella62 - 72CB Morón
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea75 - 78Innova Chef Zamora
UBU Tizona70 - 69Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto77 - 73Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Juaristi ISB78 - 70Basket Navarra
Bodegas Rioja Vega81 - 65Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Jornada 06| Fecha 18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Basket Navarra94 - 84Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Innova Chef Zamora77 - 62CB Marbella
CB Morón80 - 84Juaristi ISB
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada85 - 80Bodegas Rioja Vega
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras62 - 60UBU Tizona
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela20-10-2019
1200
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Jornada 07| Fecha 26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
CB Marbella26-10-2019
1800
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea26-10-2019
1830
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto26-10-2019
2000
CB Morón
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada26-10-2019
2030
Basket Navarra
Juaristi ISB27-10-2019
1800
Innova Chef Zamora
Bodegas Rioja Vega27-10-2019
1900
UBU Tizona
Jornada 08| Fecha 02.11.2019
Basket Navarra02-11-2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega
CB Morón02-11-2019
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Innova Chef Zamora02-11-2019
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela02-11-2019
Juaristi ISB
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras02-11-2019
CB Marbella
UBU Tizona02-11-2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Jornada 09| Fecha 09.11.2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega09-11-2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
CB Marbella09-11-2019
UBU Tizona
Juaristi ISB09-11-2019
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto09-11-2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada09-11-2019
Innova Chef Zamora
Basket Navarra09-11-2019
CB Morón
Jornada 10| Fecha 16.11.2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega16-11-2019
CB Morón
Innova Chef Zamora16-11-2019
Basket Navarra
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela16-11-2019
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras16-11-2019
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
UBU Tizona16-11-2019
Juaristi ISB
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea16-11-2019
CB Marbella
Jornada 11| Fecha 23.11.2019
CB Marbella23-11-2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega
Juaristi ISB23-11-2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto23-11-2019
UBU Tizona
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada23-11-2019
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Basket Navarra23-11-2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Morón23-11-2019
Innova Chef Zamora
Jornada 12| Fecha 30.11.2019
CB Morón30-11-2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Basket Navarra30-11-2019
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto30-11-2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Innova Chef Zamora30-11-2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega
Juaristi ISB30-11-2019
CB Marbella
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada30-11-2019
UBU Tizona
Jornada 13| Fecha 07.12.2019
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras07-12-2019
CB Morón
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea07-12-2019
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
UBU Tizona07-12-2019
Basket Navarra
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela07-12-2019
Innova Chef Zamora
Bodegas Rioja Vega07-12-2019
Juaristi ISB
CB Marbella07-12-2019
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 14| Fecha 14.12.2019
Innova Chef Zamora14-12-2019
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Basket Navarra14-12-2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela14-12-2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada14-12-2019
CB Marbella
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto14-12-2019
Juaristi ISB
CB Morón14-12-2019
UBU Tizona
Jornada 15| Fecha 21.12.2019
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea21-12-2019
CB Morón
Juaristi ISB21-12-2019
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras21-12-2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Marbella21-12-2019
Basket Navarra
UBU Tizona21-12-2019
Innova Chef Zamora
Bodegas Rioja Vega21-12-2019
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2020
Innova Chef Zamora04-01-2020
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras04-01-2020
Bodegas Rioja Vega
CB Morón04-01-2020
CB Marbella
Basket Navarra04-01-2020
Juaristi ISB
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela04-01-2020
UBU Tizona
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada04-01-2020
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 17| Fecha 11.01.2020
Juaristi ISB11-01-2020
CB Morón
Bodegas Rioja Vega11-01-2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea11-01-2020
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto11-01-2020
Basket Navarra
UBU Tizona11-01-2020
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
CB Marbella11-01-2020
Innova Chef Zamora
Jornada 18| Fecha 18.01.2020
Basket Navarra18-01-2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras18-01-2020
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
UBU Tizona18-01-2020
Bodegas Rioja Vega
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela18-01-2020
CB Marbella
Innova Chef Zamora18-01-2020
Juaristi ISB
CB Morón18-01-2020
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 19| Fecha 25.01.2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada25-01-2020
CB Morón
Juaristi ISB25-01-2020
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Bodegas Rioja Vega25-01-2020
Basket Navarra
CB Marbella25-01-2020
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto25-01-2020
Innova Chef Zamora
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea25-01-2020
UBU Tizona
Jornada 20| Fecha 01.02.2020
Innova Chef Zamora01-02-2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
CB Morón01-02-2020
Basket Navarra
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea01-02-2020
Bodegas Rioja Vega
UBU Tizona01-02-2020
CB Marbella
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras01-02-2020
Juaristi ISB
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela01-02-2020
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 21| Fecha 08.02.2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada08-02-2020
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto08-02-2020
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
Basket Navarra08-02-2020
Innova Chef Zamora
CB Marbella08-02-2020
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
CB Morón08-02-2020
Bodegas Rioja Vega
Juaristi ISB08-02-2020
UBU Tizona
Jornada 22| Fecha 15.02.2020
Innova Chef Zamora15-02-2020
CB Morón
Enerdrink Udea Algeciras15-02-2020
Cat&Rest Intragas Ponferrada
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela15-02-2020
Basket Navarra
Bodegas Rioja Vega15-02-2020
CB Marbella
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea15-02-2020
Juaristi ISB
UBU Tizona15-02-2020
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto

CALENDARIO COMPLETO ESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida67 - 70Barça B
Gran Canaria B84 - 99Real Murcia Baloncesto
Arcos Albacete Basket90 - 69Jafep F.G. La Roda
Bàsquet Girona69 - 60Hestia Menorca
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet82 - 68CB Villarrobledo
Benicarló71 - 97CB Prat
Jornada 02| Fecha 28.09.2019
CB Prat100 - 84Gran Canaria B
Jafep F.G. La Roda63 - 78Bàsquet Girona
Real Murcia Baloncesto77 - 74Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
CB Villarrobledo85 - 73CB Pardinyes Lleida
Hestia Menorca78 - 57Benicarló
Barça B92 - 90Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 03| Fecha 02.10.2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida75 - 82Real Murcia Baloncesto
Bàsquet Girona96 - 59Benicarló
Gran Canaria B88 - 76Hestia Menorca
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet77 - 70CB Prat
Arcos Albacete Basket77 - 74CB Villarrobledo
Jafep F.G. La Roda73 - 88Barça B
Jornada 04| Fecha 05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
CB Prat90 - 85CB Pardinyes Lleida
Gran Canaria B84 - 78Benicarló
Real Murcia Baloncesto85 - 75Arcos Albacete Basket
Hestia Menorca86 - 68Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Barça B65 - 73Bàsquet Girona
CB Villarrobledo85 - 73Jafep F.G. La Roda
Jornada 05| Fecha 12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Jafep F.G. La Roda71 - 61Real Murcia Baloncesto
CB Pardinyes Lleida63 - 87Hestia Menorca
Arcos Albacete Basket83 - 91CB Prat
Barça B71 - 74CB Villarrobledo
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet73 - 61Benicarló
Bàsquet Girona91 - 90Gran Canaria B
Jornada 06| Fecha 19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
CB Prat97 - 79Jafep F.G. La Roda
Real Murcia Baloncesto92 - 49Barça B
CB Villarrobledo83 - 92Bàsquet Girona
Gran Canaria B71 - 72Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Hestia Menorca72 - 61Arcos Albacete Basket
Benicarló76 - 80CB Pardinyes Lleida
Jornada 07| Fecha 26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Bàsquet Girona26-10-2019
1900
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jafep F.G. La Roda26-10-2019
1900
Hestia Menorca
Arcos Albacete Basket26-10-2019
1930
Benicarló
CB Villarrobledo26-10-2019
1930
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Barça B26-10-2019
2045
CB Prat
CB Pardinyes Lleida27-10-2019
1230
Gran Canaria B
Jornada 08| Fecha 02.11.2019
Real Murcia Baloncesto02-11-2019
Bàsquet Girona
CB Prat02-11-2019
CB Villarrobledo
Hestia Menorca02-11-2019
Barça B
Benicarló02-11-2019
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Gran Canaria B02-11-2019
Arcos Albacete Basket
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet02-11-2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Jornada 09| Fecha 09.11.2019
Bàsquet Girona09-11-2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Arcos Albacete Basket09-11-2019
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jafep F.G. La Roda09-11-2019
Gran Canaria B
Barça B09-11-2019
Benicarló
CB Villarrobledo09-11-2019
Hestia Menorca
Real Murcia Baloncesto09-11-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 10| Fecha 16.11.2019
Bàsquet Girona16-11-2019
CB Prat
Hestia Menorca16-11-2019
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Benicarló16-11-2019
CB Villarrobledo
Gran Canaria B16-11-2019
Barça B
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet16-11-2019
Jafep F.G. La Roda
CB Pardinyes Lleida16-11-2019
Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 11| Fecha 23.11.2019
Arcos Albacete Basket23-11-2019
Bàsquet Girona
Jafep F.G. La Roda23-11-2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Barça B23-11-2019
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
CB Villarrobledo23-11-2019
Gran Canaria B
Real Murcia Baloncesto23-11-2019
Benicarló
CB Prat23-11-2019
Hestia Menorca
Jornada 12| Fecha 30.11.2019
CB Prat30-11-2019
Benicarló
Real Murcia Baloncesto30-11-2019
Gran Canaria B
Barça B30-11-2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Hestia Menorca30-11-2019
Bàsquet Girona
Jafep F.G. La Roda30-11-2019
Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Villarrobledo30-11-2019
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 13| Fecha 07.12.2019
Gran Canaria B07-12-2019
CB Prat
CB Pardinyes Lleida07-12-2019
CB Villarrobledo
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet07-12-2019
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Benicarló07-12-2019
Hestia Menorca
Bàsquet Girona07-12-2019
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Arcos Albacete Basket07-12-2019
Barça B
Jornada 14| Fecha 14.12.2019
Hestia Menorca14-12-2019
Gran Canaria B
Real Murcia Baloncesto14-12-2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Benicarló14-12-2019
Bàsquet Girona
CB Villarrobledo14-12-2019
Arcos Albacete Basket
Barça B14-12-2019
Jafep F.G. La Roda
CB Prat14-12-2019
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 15| Fecha 21.12.2019
CB Pardinyes Lleida21-12-2019
CB Prat
Jafep F.G. La Roda21-12-2019
CB Villarrobledo
Gran Canaria B21-12-2019
Benicarló
Arcos Albacete Basket21-12-2019
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet21-12-2019
Hestia Menorca
Bàsquet Girona21-12-2019
Barça B
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2020
Hestia Menorca04-01-2020
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Gran Canaria B04-01-2020
Bàsquet Girona
CB Prat04-01-2020
Arcos Albacete Basket
Real Murcia Baloncesto04-01-2020
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Benicarló04-01-2020
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
CB Villarrobledo04-01-2020
Barça B
Jornada 17| Fecha 11.01.2020
Jafep F.G. La Roda11-01-2020
CB Prat
Bàsquet Girona11-01-2020
CB Villarrobledo
CB Pardinyes Lleida11-01-2020
Benicarló
Barça B11-01-2020
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet11-01-2020
Gran Canaria B
Arcos Albacete Basket11-01-2020
Hestia Menorca
Jornada 18| Fecha 18.01.2020
Real Murcia Baloncesto18-01-2020
CB Villarrobledo
Gran Canaria B18-01-2020
CB Pardinyes Lleida
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet18-01-2020
Bàsquet Girona
Benicarló18-01-2020
Arcos Albacete Basket
Hestia Menorca18-01-2020
Jafep F.G. La Roda
CB Prat18-01-2020
Barça B
Jornada 19| Fecha 25.01.2020
CB Villarrobledo25-01-2020
CB Prat
Jafep F.G. La Roda25-01-2020
Benicarló
Bàsquet Girona25-01-2020
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Arcos Albacete Basket25-01-2020
Gran Canaria B
Barça B25-01-2020
Hestia Menorca
CB Pardinyes Lleida25-01-2020
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 20| Fecha 01.02.2020
Hestia Menorca01-02-2020
CB Villarrobledo
CB Prat01-02-2020
Real Murcia Baloncesto
CB Pardinyes Lleida01-02-2020
Bàsquet Girona
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet01-02-2020
Arcos Albacete Basket
Gran Canaria B01-02-2020
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Benicarló01-02-2020
Barça B
Jornada 21| Fecha 08.02.2020
CB Villarrobledo08-02-2020
Benicarló
Barça B08-02-2020
Gran Canaria B
Real Murcia Baloncesto08-02-2020
Hestia Menorca
Arcos Albacete Basket08-02-2020
CB Pardinyes Lleida
CB Prat08-02-2020
Bàsquet Girona
Jafep F.G. La Roda08-02-2020
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 22| Fecha 15.02.2020
Hestia Menorca15-02-2020
CB Prat
Gran Canaria B15-02-2020
CB Villarrobledo
Benicarló15-02-2020
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Bàsquet Girona15-02-2020
Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Pardinyes Lleida15-02-2020
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet15-02-2020
Barça B