Calendario LEB Plata

CALENDARIO COMPLETO OESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 05.10.2018 - 26.01.2019
HLA Alicante57 - 61Basquet Girona
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora74 - 65Juaristi ISB
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela59 - 73Basket Navarra
Isover Basquet Azuqueca78 - 84Afanion CB Almansa
Afanion CB Almansa68 - 79CB Villarrobledo
HLA Alicante80 - 70Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Marín Peixegalego60 - 79Juaristi ISB
Jornada 02| Fecha 10.10.2018 - 12.12.2018
Juaristi ISB90 - 85Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Marín Peixegalego74 - 75Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Afanion CB Almansa73 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
HA Zornotza82 - 67Basket Navarra
Jornada 03| Fecha 14.10.2018 - 01.12.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora67 - 70Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Isover Basquet Azuqueca79 - 69HLA Alicante
Afanion CB Almansa62 - 80Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora95 - 84HA Zornotza
Basket Navarra77 - 59Juaristi ISB
Jornada 04| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 19.01.2019
Isover Basquet Azuqueca65 - 73CB Villarrobledo
Basquet Girona46 - 66Afanion CB Almansa
Basket Navarra85 - 96Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Juaristi ISB88 - 93Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
HLA Alicante94 - 75CB Villarrobledo
Afanion CB Almansa70 - 71Basquet Girona
Real Murcia Baloncesto76 - 55Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Basket Navarra76 - 64Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 05| Fecha 14.10.2018 - 05.01.2019
HA Zornotza71 - 55Juaristi ISB
CB Villarrobledo67 - 76HLA Alicante
Marín Peixegalego76 - 61Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
HA Zornotza79 - 72Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 06| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 02.02.2019
Isover Basquet Azuqueca67 - 64Real Murcia Baloncesto
Marín Peixegalego81 - 69Basket Navarra
CB Villarrobledo90 - 83Basquet Girona
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela63 - 47Juaristi ISB
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora70 - 65Marín Peixegalego
HA Zornotza71 - 61Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Villarrobledo66 - 62Real Murcia Baloncesto
Basquet Girona60 - 64Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Basquet Girona70 - 58CB Villarrobledo
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela52 - 91Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 07| Fecha 10.10.2018 - 04.01.2019
Basket Navarra80 - 83HA Zornotza
Real Murcia Baloncesto68 - 64CB Villarrobledo
Basquet Girona62 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Juaristi ISB71 - 66Marín Peixegalego
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela63 - 47Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Real Murcia Baloncesto85 - 77Afanion CB Almansa
CB Villarrobledo84 - 80Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 08| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 16.12.2018
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela91 - 82HA Zornotza
HLA Alicante79 - 83Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora73 - 61Basket Navarra
HA Zornotza71 - 61Marín Peixegalego
CB Villarrobledo65 - 60Afanion CB Almansa
Jornada 09| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 09.02.2019
Afanion CB Almansa75 - 76HLA Alicante
Real Murcia Baloncesto58 - 71Basquet Girona
Real Murcia Baloncesto62 - 64HLA Alicante
Basket Navarra73 - 80Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Marín Peixegalego84 - 73HA Zornotza
Jornada 10| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 16.02.2019
Basquet Girona52 - 46HLA Alicante
Juaristi ISB63 - 64HA Zornotza
HLA Alicante99 - 89Afanion CB Almansa
Basquet Girona89 - 72Real Murcia Baloncesto
Juaristi ISB72 - 80Basket Navarra
Jornada 11| Fecha 27.02.2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela71 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora61 - 76Real Murcia Baloncesto
HA Zornotza78 - 91HLA Alicante
Juaristi ISB77 - 80Afanion CB Almansa
Basket Navarra73 - 70Basquet Girona
Marín Peixegalego76 - 85CB Villarrobledo
Jornada 12| Fecha 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
HLA Alicante81 - 65Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Afanion CB Almansa90 - 83Basket Navarra
CB Villarrobledo72 - 67HA Zornotza
Real Murcia Baloncesto66 - 57Juaristi ISB
Basquet Girona63 - 70Marín Peixegalego
Isover Basquet Azuqueca64 - 81Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 13| Fecha 08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Basket Navarra77 - 51Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora66 - 73HLA Alicante
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela58 - 75CB Villarrobledo
HA Zornotza89 - 66Basquet Girona
Marín Peixegalego82 - 90Afanion CB Almansa
Juaristi ISB78 - 71Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 14| Fecha 15.03.2019 - 16.03.2019
HLA Alicante80 - 76Juaristi ISB
Isover Basquet Azuqueca57 - 70Basket Navarra
Real Murcia Baloncesto52 - 64Marín Peixegalego
Afanion CB Almansa90 - 56HA Zornotza
Basquet Girona66 - 63Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Villarrobledo75 - 51Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 15| Fecha 22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Basket Navarra62 - 80HLA Alicante
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora87 - 68Basquet Girona
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela84 - 90Afanion CB Almansa
HA Zornotza68 - 59Real Murcia Baloncesto
Marín Peixegalego77 - 101Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Juaristi ISB72 - 81CB Villarrobledo
Jornada 16| Fecha 29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
HLA Alicante56 - 64Marín Peixegalego
Isover Basquet Azuqueca85 - 78HA Zornotza
Real Murcia Baloncesto83 - 69Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Afanion CB Almansa74 - 58Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
CB Villarrobledo74 - 81Basket Navarra
Basquet Girona69 - 86Juaristi ISB
Jornada 17| Fecha 05.04.2019 - 06.04.2019
HLA Alicante71 - 57HA Zornotza
Isover Basquet Azuqueca77 - 92Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Real Murcia Baloncesto81 - 67Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Afanion CB Almansa61 - 75Juaristi ISB
Basquet Girona81 - 90Basket Navarra
CB Villarrobledo98 - 75Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 18| Fecha 12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Basket Navarra78 - 81Afanion CB Almansa
Marín Peixegalego82 - 72Basquet Girona
HA Zornotza72 - 79CB Villarrobledo
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora81 - 74Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela68 - 76HLA Alicante
Juaristi ISB71 - 78Real Murcia Baloncesto
Jornada 19| Fecha 19.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
HLA Alicante90 - 65Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Real Murcia Baloncesto101 - 72Basket Navarra
CB Villarrobledo85 - 66Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Afanion CB Almansa81 - 62Marín Peixegalego
Isover Basquet Azuqueca59 - 74Juaristi ISB
Basquet Girona67 - 65HA Zornotza
Jornada 20| Fecha 26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019
Basket Navarra95 - 77Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Juaristi ISB62 - 76HLA Alicante
Marín Peixegalego73 - 71Real Murcia Baloncesto
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela74 - 81Basquet Girona
HA Zornotza76 - 80Afanion CB Almansa
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora53 - 73CB Villarrobledo
Jornada 21| Fecha 04.05.2019
Real Murcia Baloncesto92 - 67HA Zornotza
Afanion CB Almansa83 - 77Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Basquet Girona77 - 70Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
CB Villarrobledo55 - 64Juaristi ISB
HLA Alicante73 - 53Basket Navarra
Isover Basquet Azuqueca75 - 81Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 22| Fecha 11.05.2019
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela68 - 70Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora78 - 81Afanion CB Almansa
Juaristi ISB77 - 71Basquet Girona
Basket Navarra78 - 74CB Villarrobledo
Marín Peixegalego91 - 86HLA Alicante
HA Zornotza70 - 62Isover Basquet Azuqueca

CALENDARIO COMPLETO ESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 19.10.2018 - 16.02.2019
CB Extremadura Plasencia67 - 70Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto63 - 59Bodegas Rioja Vega
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet69 - 66Jafep F.G. La Roda
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia92 - 72Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Arcos Albacete Basket78 - 76Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Hestia Menorca89 - 72CB Vic
Jornada 02| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 12.01.2019
CB Extremadura Plasencia85 - 73Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
CB Vic70 - 92Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Bodegas Rioja Vega88 - 69Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jafep F.G. La Roda81 - 71Arcos Albacete Basket
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour77 - 73Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Aceitunas Fragata Morón66 - 60Hestia Menorca
Jornada 03| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 16.02.2019
Arcos Albacete Basket86 - 61CB Vic
Bodegas Rioja Vega81 - 69Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes55 - 71Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Hestia Menorca62 - 52Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto75 - 72CB Extremadura Plasencia
Aceitunas Fragata Morón65 - 60Jafep F.G. La Roda
Jornada 04| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 09.02.2019
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour79 - 68Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Vic77 - 71Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet62 - 68Arcos Albacete Basket
Jafep F.G. La Roda67 - 75Hestia Menorca
CB Extremadura Plasencia74 - 57Bodegas Rioja Vega
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia77 - 83Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 05| Fecha 11.10.2018 - 16.02.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes80 - 64Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Hestia Menorca58 - 60Arcos Albacete Basket
Jafep F.G. La Roda83 - 73CB Vic
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour75 - 87CB Extremadura Plasencia
Aceitunas Fragata Morón80 - 62Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Bodegas Rioja Vega91 - 65Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Jornada 06| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 09.02.2019
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour77 - 69Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Aceitunas Fragata Morón78 - 56Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic91 - 92Hestia Menorca
CB Extremadura Plasencia85 - 51Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Bodegas Rioja Vega88 - 84Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda67 - 74Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 07| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 02.02.2019
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto75 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Hestia Menorca72 - 82Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia77 - 74CB Extremadura Plasencia
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet87 - 78CB Vic
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes68 - 88Bodegas Rioja Vega
Arcos Albacete Basket77 - 74Jafep F.G. La Roda
Jornada 08| Fecha 10.10.2018 - 08.12.2018
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour75 - 79Bodegas Rioja Vega
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet72 - 85Hestia Menorca
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia74 - 57Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Extremadura Plasencia86 - 68Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda82 - 74Aceitunas Fragata Morón
CB Vic75 - 73Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 09| Fecha 14.10.2018 - 18.01.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón71 - 69CB Vic
Arcos Albacete Basket85 - 92Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Hestia Menorca75 - 71Jafep F.G. La Roda
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto87 - 73Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Bodegas Rioja Vega82 - 67CB Extremadura Plasencia
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes79 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Jornada 10| Fecha 14.10.2018 - 04.01.2019
CB Extremadura Plasencia78 - 79Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet59 - 68Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia80 - 76Bodegas Rioja Vega
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto78 - 66Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Arcos Albacete Basket75 - 72Hestia Menorca
CB Vic89 - 75Jafep F.G. La Roda
Jornada 11| Fecha 26.02.2019 - 27.02.2019
Bodegas Rioja Vega65 - 76Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour62 - 81Jafep F.G. La Roda
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes77 - 72Hestia Menorca
CB Extremadura Plasencia82 - 68CB Vic
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia83 - 77Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto79 - 62Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 12| Fecha 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet74 - 63Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda71 - 73CB Extremadura Plasencia
Hestia Menorca92 - 77Bodegas Rioja Vega
Arcos Albacete Basket75 - 64Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Aceitunas Fragata Morón65 - 68Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
CB Vic88 - 72Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Jornada 13| Fecha 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes99 - 91Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
CB Extremadura Plasencia48 - 60Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto72 - 79CB Vic
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour61 - 57Hestia Menorca
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia86 - 72Jafep F.G. La Roda
Bodegas Rioja Vega75 - 58Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 14| Fecha 16.03.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón63 - 72Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Jafep F.G. La Roda88 - 76Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Arcos Albacete Basket78 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet81 - 78Bodegas Rioja Vega
Hestia Menorca59 - 56CB Extremadura Plasencia
CB Vic98 - 78Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jornada 15| Fecha 22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes70 - 73Jafep F.G. La Roda
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour53 - 59Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto74 - 77Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia70 - 74Hestia Menorca
CB Extremadura Plasencia72 - 73Arcos Albacete Basket
Bodegas Rioja Vega91 - 61CB Vic
Jornada 16| Fecha 30.03.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón69 - 65Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jafep F.G. La Roda74 - 77Bodegas Rioja Vega
Arcos Albacete Basket81 - 67Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet69 - 65CB Extremadura Plasencia
Hestia Menorca92 - 74Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
CB Vic78 - 71Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Jornada 17| Fecha 06.04.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón58 - 49Bodegas Rioja Vega
Jafep F.G. La Roda72 - 93Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Arcos Albacete Basket69 - 62Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Hestia Menorca82 - 57Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet40 - 30Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
CB Vic81 - 61CB Extremadura Plasencia
Jornada 18| Fecha 12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes81 - 84Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Extremadura Plasencia65 - 56Jafep F.G. La Roda
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour68 - 61Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Bodegas Rioja Vega75 - 87Hestia Menorca
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia95 - 67CB Vic
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto86 - 52Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 19| Fecha 21.04.2019
Hestia Menorca69 - 65Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet80 - 49Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Aceitunas Fragata Morón59 - 42CB Extremadura Plasencia
Jafep F.G. La Roda56 - 80Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Arcos Albacete Basket82 - 79Bodegas Rioja Vega
CB Vic67 - 72Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 20| Fecha 25.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto98 - 70Jafep F.G. La Roda
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes83 - 70CB Vic
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia67 - 66Aceitunas Fragata Morón
CB Extremadura Plasencia95 - 80Hestia Menorca
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour86 - 44Arcos Albacete Basket
Bodegas Rioja Vega69 - 65Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 21| Fecha 04.05.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón64 - 88Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda87 - 77Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Vic91 - 97Bodegas Rioja Vega
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet82 - 75Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Arcos Albacete Basket64 - 73CB Extremadura Plasencia
Hestia Menorca66 - 75Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Jornada 22| Fecha 11.05.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes80 - 81Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Bodegas Rioja Vega81 - 80Jafep F.G. La Roda
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour85 - 74CB Vic
CB Extremadura Plasencia58 - 66Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia70 - 65Arcos Albacete Basket
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto72 - 80Hestia Menorca
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com