Calendario LEB Plata

CALENDARIO COMPLETO OESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora74 - 65Juaristi ISB
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela59 - 74Basket Navarra
HA Zornotza74 - 68Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Extremadura Plasencia85 - 73Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto75 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Bodegas Rioja Vega74 - 79Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 02| Fecha 10.10.2018 - 11.10.2018
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia78 - 73Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour75 - 79Bodegas Rioja Vega
Basket Navarra80 - 83HA Zornotza
Juaristi ISB90 - 88Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Marín Peixegalego82 - 81CB Extremadura Plasencia
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes80 - 64Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 03| Fecha 14.10.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora67 - 70Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
HA Zornotza71 - 55Juaristi ISB
Bodegas Rioja Vega88 - 69Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Extremadura Plasencia78 - 79Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia79 - 70Marín Peixegalego
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto77 - 79Basket Navarra
Jornada 04| Fecha 19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes70 - 67CB Extremadura Plasencia
Basket Navarra81 - 72Bodegas Rioja Vega
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela91 - 82HA Zornotza
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour77 - 69Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Marín Peixegalego74 - 75Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Juaristi ISB74 - 72Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 05| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora95 - 84HA Zornotza
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto61 - 65Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Extremadura Plasencia79 - 64Basket Navarra
Marín Peixegalego69 - 76Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Bodegas Rioja Vega74 - 67Juaristi ISB
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia74 - 57Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jornada 06| Fecha 02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes69 - 71Marín Peixegalego
Basket Navarra81 - 67Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela78 - 81Bodegas Rioja Vega
HA Zornotza87 - 82Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour67 - 88Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Juaristi ISB75 - 72CB Extremadura Plasencia
Jornada 07| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora94 - 83Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
CB Extremadura Plasencia55 - 77Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour79 - 68Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Bodegas Rioja Vega92 - 84HA Zornotza
Marín Peixegalego81 - 69Basket Navarra
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia66 - 74Juaristi ISB
Jornada 08| Fecha 14.11.2018
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela90 - 60Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
HA Zornotza63 - 75CB Extremadura Plasencia
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto63 - 59Bodegas Rioja Vega
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes79 - 72Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Basket Navarra76 - 69Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Juaristi ISB71 - 66Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 09| Fecha 18.11.2018
CB Extremadura Plasencia86 - 68Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia69 - 76HA Zornotza
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes62 - 65Basket Navarra
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora71 - 67Bodegas Rioja Vega
Marín Peixegalego76 - 61Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour59 - 67Juaristi ISB
Jornada 10| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora73 - 61Basket Navarra
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela86 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
HA Zornotza71 - 67Marín Peixegalego
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto87 - 73Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Bodegas Rioja Vega82 - 67CB Extremadura Plasencia
Juaristi ISB81 - 51Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jornada 11| Fecha 01.12.2018
CB Extremadura Plasencia79 - 66Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia80 - 76Bodegas Rioja Vega
Marín Peixegalego82 - 68Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour91 - 87HA Zornotza
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes79 - 77Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Basket Navarra77 - 59Juaristi ISB
Jornada 12| Fecha 07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Basket Navarra85 - 96Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes69 - 72HA Zornotza
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour77 - 73Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Marín Peixegalego76 - 65Bodegas Rioja Vega
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia77 - 74CB Extremadura Plasencia
Juaristi ISB88 - 93Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 13| Fecha 11.12.2018 - 12.12.2018
Bodegas Rioja Vega81 - 69Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
HA Zornotza82 - 67Basket Navarra
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto78 - 66Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela68 - 59Juaristi ISB
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora73 - 63Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
CB Extremadura Plasencia65 - 69Marín Peixegalego
Jornada 14| Fecha 16.12.2018
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela63 - 47Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Basket Navarra78 - 70Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes68 - 88Bodegas Rioja Vega
Juaristi ISB63 - 64HA Zornotza
Marín Peixegalego73 - 63Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour75 - 87CB Extremadura Plasencia
Jornada 15| Fecha 29.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
HA Zornotza71 - 61Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
CB Extremadura Plasencia85 - 51Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora70 - 65Marín Peixegalego
Bodegas Rioja Vega76 - 84Basket Navarra
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia92 - 72Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto57 - 58Juaristi ISB
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
Basket Navarra75 - 65CB Extremadura Plasencia
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes55 - 71Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour68 - 48Marín Peixegalego
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela62 - 71Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
HA Zornotza79 - 72Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Juaristi ISB92 - 74Bodegas Rioja Vega
Jornada 17| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
CB Extremadura Plasencia77 - 73Juaristi ISB
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto70 - 56HA Zornotza
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia67 - 76Basket Navarra
Bodegas Rioja Vega80 - 90Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora63 - 66Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Marín Peixegalego88 - 74Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Jornada 18| Fecha 18.01.2019 - 19.01.2019
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes79 - 67Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Basket Navarra77 - 64Marín Peixegalego
Juaristi ISB73 - 61Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela81 - 75CB Extremadura Plasencia
HA Zornotza69 - 77Bodegas Rioja Vega
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto75 - 79Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 19| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora86 - 76Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
CB Extremadura Plasencia90 - 67HA Zornotza
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour56 - 59Basket Navarra
Marín Peixegalego60 - 79Juaristi ISB
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia68 - 82Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Bodegas Rioja Vega88 - 84Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 20| Fecha 01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Basket Navarra63 - 62Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
HA Zornotza98 - 95Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela52 - 91Marín Peixegalego
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto75 - 72CB Extremadura Plasencia
Juaristi ISB73 - 49Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Bodegas Rioja Vega75 - 72Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Jornada 21| Fecha 09.02.2019
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour78 - 72Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Marín Peixegalego84 - 73HA Zornotza
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes40 - 71Juaristi ISB
CB Extremadura Plasencia74 - 57Bodegas Rioja Vega
Basket Navarra73 - 80Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia77 - 83Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
Jornada 22| Fecha 16.02.2019
Juaristi ISB16-02-2019
2000
Basket Navarra
HA Zornotza16-02-2019
2000
Ávila Auténtica Carrefour
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela16-02-2019
2000
Quesería La Antigua CB Tormes
Bodegas Rioja Vega16-02-2019
2000
Grupo Eleyko Baskonia
Teslacard Círculo Gijón Baloncesto16-02-2019
2000
Marín Peixegalego
Aquimisa Laboratorios Zamora16-02-2019
2030
CB Extremadura Plasencia

CALENDARIO COMPLETO ESTE

Jornada 01| Fecha 05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018
HLA Alicante57 - 61Basquet Girona
Aceitunas Fragata Morón63 - 79Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Afanion CB Almansa70 - 58Jafep F.G. La Roda
Arcos Albacete Basket86 - 61CB Vic
Hestia Menorca58 - 72Real Murcia Baloncesto
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet82 - 83Villarrobledo
Jornada 02| Fecha 10.10.2018
Basquet Girona86 - 65Hestia Menorca
Isover Basquet Azuqueca78 - 84Afanion CB Almansa
Villarrobledo81 - 79Aceitunas Fragata Morón
CB Vic70 - 92Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jafep F.G. La Roda69 - 86HLA Alicante
Real Murcia Baloncesto77 - 61Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 03| Fecha 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
HLA Alicante64 - 60Hestia Menorca
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet54 - 85Real Murcia Baloncesto
Arcos Albacete Basket75 - 82Basquet Girona
Afanion CB Almansa68 - 79Villarrobledo
Aceitunas Fragata Morón71 - 69CB Vic
Jafep F.G. La Roda75 - 80Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 04| Fecha 20.10.2018
Isover Basquet Azuqueca79 - 69HLA Alicante
Real Murcia Baloncesto58 - 69Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Basquet Girona69 - 75Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Villarrobledo69 - 65Jafep F.G. La Roda
Hestia Menorca58 - 60Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic78 - 81Afanion CB Almansa
Jornada 05| Fecha 26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
HLA Alicante71 - 36Arcos Albacete Basket
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet72 - 85Hestia Menorca
Aceitunas Fragata Morón83 - 85Basquet Girona
Isover Basquet Azuqueca65 - 73Villarrobledo
Afanion CB Almansa62 - 80Real Murcia Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda83 - 73CB Vic
Jornada 06| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Real Murcia Baloncesto86 - 69Jafep F.G. La Roda
Villarrobledo67 - 76HLA Alicante
Arcos Albacete Basket85 - 92Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Hestia Menorca72 - 82Aceitunas Fragata Morón
CB Vic76 - 72Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Basquet Girona46 - 66Afanion CB Almansa
Jornada 07| Fecha 10.11.2018
HLA Alicante79 - 65Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Aceitunas Fragata Morón78 - 56Arcos Albacete Basket
Isover Basquet Azuqueca67 - 64Real Murcia Baloncesto
Afanion CB Almansa56 - 64Hestia Menorca
Jafep F.G. La Roda76 - 58Basquet Girona
Villarrobledo89 - 82CB Vic
Jornada 08| Fecha 14.11.2018
Basquet Girona62 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Hestia Menorca75 - 71Jafep F.G. La Roda
CB Vic72 - 87HLA Alicante
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet59 - 68Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Arcos Albacete Basket58 - 74Afanion CB Almansa
Real Murcia Baloncesto68 - 64Villarrobledo
Jornada 09| Fecha 18.11.2018
HLA Alicante67 - 63Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Villarrobledo90 - 83Basquet Girona
Afanion CB Almansa85 - 77Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jafep F.G. La Roda81 - 71Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic86 - 82Real Murcia Baloncesto
Isover Basquet Azuqueca79 - 61Hestia Menorca
Jornada 10| Fecha 23.11.2018 - 24.11.2018
HLA Alicante79 - 83Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aceitunas Fragata Morón74 - 84Afanion CB Almansa
Basquet Girona79 - 68CB Vic
Arcos Albacete Basket84 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Hestia Menorca80 - 62Villarrobledo
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet69 - 66Jafep F.G. La Roda
Jornada 11| Fecha 01.12.2018
Afanion CB Almansa74 - 76HLA Alicante
Jafep F.G. La Roda82 - 74Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Isover Basquet Azuqueca76 - 79Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Villarrobledo70 - 82Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic91 - 92Hestia Menorca
Real Murcia Baloncesto58 - 71Basquet Girona
Jornada 12| Fecha 08.12.2018
Isover Basquet Azuqueca72 - 66Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Basquet Girona52 - 46HLA Alicante
Jafep F.G. La Roda78 - 83Afanion CB Almansa
Villarrobledo70 - 67Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Real Murcia Baloncesto84 - 80Hestia Menorca
CB Vic75 - 73Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 13| Fecha 12.12.2018
Hestia Menorca62 - 64Basquet Girona
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet87 - 78CB Vic
HLA Alicante77 - 56Jafep F.G. La Roda
Afanion CB Almansa7373 - 66Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Arcos Albacete Basket70 - 78Real Murcia Baloncesto
Aceitunas Fragata Morón55 - 65Villarrobledo
Jornada 14| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Hestia Menorca55 - 69HLA Alicante
Villarrobledo65 - 60Afanion CB Almansa
Isover Basquet Azuqueca67 - 64Jafep F.G. La Roda
Basquet Girona84 - 70Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic77 - 71Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Real Murcia Baloncesto83 - 66Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 15| Fecha 29.12.2018
Aceitunas Fragata Morón67 - 81Real Murcia Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda77 - 70Villarrobledo
Afanion CB Almansa80 - 71CB Vic
Arcos Albacete Basket75 - 72Hestia Menorca
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet75 - 77Basquet Girona
HLA Alicante80 - 70Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2019 - 05.01.2019
CB Vic89 - 75Jafep F.G. La Roda
Basquet Girona66 - 70Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Arcos Albacete Basket47 - 80HLA Alicante
Real Murcia Baloncesto85 - 77Afanion CB Almansa
Hestia Menorca62 - 52Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Villarrobledo84 - 80Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 17| Fecha 11.01.2019 - 12.01.2019
HLA Alicante94 - 75Villarrobledo
Isover Basquet Azuqueca95 - 87CB Vic
Aceitunas Fragata Morón66 - 60Hestia Menorca
Jafep F.G. La Roda82 - 78Real Murcia Baloncesto
Afanion CB Almansa70 - 71Basquet Girona
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet62 - 68Arcos Albacete Basket
Jornada 18| Fecha 19.01.2019
Basquet Girona76 - 65Jafep F.G. La Roda
Real Murcia Baloncesto76 - 55Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Arcos Albacete Basket78 - 76Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet49 - 64HLA Alicante
Hestia Menorca75 - 59Afanion CB Almansa
CB Vic68 - 79Villarrobledo
Jornada 19| Fecha 25.01.2019 - 26.01.2019
HLA Alicante101 - 80CB Vic
Aceitunas Fragata Morón80 - 62Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Isover Basquet Azuqueca64 - 60Basquet Girona
Afanion CB Almansa90 - 69Arcos Albacete Basket
Villarrobledo66 - 62Real Murcia Baloncesto
Jafep F.G. La Roda67 - 77Hestia Menorca
Jornada 20| Fecha 02.02.2019
Aceitunas Fragata Morón81 - 86HLA Alicante
Basquet Girona70 - 58Villarrobledo
Real Murcia Baloncesto80 - 64CB Vic
Arcos Albacete Basket77 - 74Jafep F.G. La Roda
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet81 - 88Afanion CB Almansa
Hestia Menorca60 - 67Isover Basquet Azuqueca
Jornada 21| Fecha 09.02.2019
Villarrobledo73 - 76Hestia Menorca
Isover Basquet Azuqueca74 - 78Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic83 - 73Basquet Girona
Afanion CB Almansa60 - 57Aceitunas Fragata Morón
Real Murcia Baloncesto62 - 64HLA Alicante
Jafep F.G. La Roda67 - 74Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet
Jornada 22| Fecha 16.02.2019
Basquet Girona16-02-2019
2000
Real Murcia Baloncesto
Villarrobledo16-02-2019
2000
Arcos Albacete Basket
CB Vic16-02-2019
2000
Hestia Menorca
HLA Alicante16-02-2019
2000
Afanion CB Almansa
Aceitunas Fragata Morón16-02-2019
2000
Jafep F.G. La Roda
Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet16-02-2019
2000
Isover Basquet Azuqueca
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com