Calendario LEB ORO Baloncesto

LEB Oro

CALENDARIO COMPLETO - FASE REGULAR

Jornada 01| Fecha 05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Real Canoe NC70 - 84Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Tau Castelló78 - 71CB Prat
Leyma Basquet Coruña95 - 90Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Força Lleida86 - 66Iberojet Palma
Levitec Huesca92 - 84Real Betis Energía Plus
Liberbank Oviedo77 - 82RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Sáenz Horeca Araberri109 - 111Melilla Baloncesto
Barça Lassa B64 - 68Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Covirán CB Granada68 - 64Río Ourense Termal
Jornada 02| Fecha 09.10.2018 - 10.10.2018
Real Betis Energía Plus96 - 88Leyma Basquet Coruña
CB Prat65 - 82Força Lleida
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid91 - 79Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Chocolates Trapa Palencia86 - 83Barça Lassa B
RETAbet Bilbao Basket87 - 78Tau Castelló
Iberojet Palma78 - 58Levitec Huesca
Río Ourense Termal71 - 50Real Canoe NC
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad57 - 70Liberbank Oviedo
Melilla Baloncesto67 - 53Covirán CB Granada
Jornada 03| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Real Canoe NC84 - 68Melilla Baloncesto
Sáenz Horeca Araberri84 - 90Covirán CB Granada
Liberbank Oviedo81 - 83Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Tau Castelló84 - 60Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Barça Lassa B63 - 76Río Ourense Termal
Força Lleida70 - 75RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Leyma Basquet Coruña76 - 79Iberojet Palma
Levitec Huesca97 - 86CB Prat
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid74 - 67Real Betis Energía Plus
Jornada 04| Fecha 19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
RETAbet Bilbao Basket69 - 76Levitec Huesca
Real Betis Energía Plus94 - 82Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad58 - 69Força Lleida
Chocolates Trapa Palencia84 - 59Tau Castelló
Melilla Baloncesto63 - 95Barça Lassa B
CB Prat76 - 66Leyma Basquet Coruña
Río Ourense Termal67 - 74Liberbank Oviedo
Iberojet Palma84 - 87Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Covirán CB Granada87 - 60Real Canoe NC
Jornada 05| Fecha 26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
Força Lleida90 - 80Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Leyma Basquet Coruña64 - 74RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid95 - 73CB Prat
Tau Castelló80 - 85Río Ourense Termal
Levitec Huesca86 - 59Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Liberbank Oviedo75 - 78Melilla Baloncesto
Sáenz Horeca Araberri69 - 92Real Canoe NC
Real Betis Energía Plus82 - 77Iberojet Palma
Barça Lassa B78 - 60Covirán CB Granada
Jornada 06| Fecha 02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Real Canoe NC92 - 86Barça Lassa B
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad84 - 80Leyma Basquet Coruña
Chocolates Trapa Palencia77 - 76Levitec Huesca
Melilla Baloncesto82 - 72Tau Castelló
Río Ourense Termal62 - 70Força Lleida
CB Prat88 - 90Real Betis Energía Plus
RETAbet Bilbao Basket84 - 77Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Iberojet Palma71 - 79Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Covirán CB Granada70 - 73Liberbank Oviedo
Jornada 07| Fecha 09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Real Betis Energía Plus70 - 64RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Leyma Basquet Coruña95 - 109Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid75 - 71Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Tau Castelló69 - 78Covirán CB Granada
Força Lleida67 - 66Melilla Baloncesto
Levitec Huesca79 - 74Río Ourense Termal
Sáenz Horeca Araberri81 - 96Barça Lassa B
Liberbank Oviedo78 - 56Real Canoe NC
Iberojet Palma99 - 70CB Prat
Jornada 08| Fecha 16.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Real Canoe NC72 - 65Tau Castelló
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad72 - 77Real Betis Energía Plus
Chocolates Trapa Palencia101 - 97Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Melilla Baloncesto69 - 79Levitec Huesca
CB Prat75 - 88Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Covirán CB Granada79 - 63Força Lleida
Barça Lassa B60 - 63Liberbank Oviedo
Río Ourense Termal96 - 75Leyma Basquet Coruña
RETAbet Bilbao Basket77 - 71Iberojet Palma
Jornada 09| Fecha 23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Leyma Basquet Coruña72 - 76Melilla Baloncesto
Real Betis Energía Plus94 - 69Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Tau Castelló84 - 80Barça Lassa B
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid66 - 72Río Ourense Termal
Força Lleida73 - 55Real Canoe NC
Levitec Huesca89 - 82Covirán CB Granada
Sáenz Horeca Araberri75 - 72Liberbank Oviedo
CB Prat66 - 73RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Iberojet Palma82 - 74Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jornada 10| Fecha 27.11.2018 - 28.11.2018
RETAbet Bilbao Basket76 - 77Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Melilla Baloncesto79 - 72Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Covirán CB Granada93 - 59Leyma Basquet Coruña
Barça Lassa B71 - 74Força Lleida
Liberbank Oviedo95 - 70Tau Castelló
Río Ourense Termal65 - 94Real Betis Energía Plus
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad87 - 74CB Prat
Chocolates Trapa Palencia87 - 95Iberojet Palma
Real Canoe NC71 - 69Levitec Huesca
Jornada 11| Fecha 02.12.2018
CB Prat55 - 98Chocolates Trapa Palencia
RETAbet Bilbao Basket82 - 53Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Sáenz Horeca Araberri80 - 78Tau Castelló
Força Lleida67 - 70Liberbank Oviedo
Leyma Basquet Coruña85 - 59Real Canoe NC
Real Betis Energía Plus85 - 64Melilla Baloncesto
Iberojet Palma77 - 72Río Ourense Termal
Levitec Huesca74 - 65Barça Lassa B
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid80 - 70Covirán CB Granada
Jornada 12| Fecha 07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Real Canoe NC83 - 64Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Tau Castelló70 - 66Força Lleida
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad77 - 64Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Chocolates Trapa Palencia78 - 71RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Melilla Baloncesto75 - 63Iberojet Palma
Covirán CB Granada60 - 81Real Betis Energía Plus
Liberbank Oviedo73 - 58Levitec Huesca
Barça Lassa B65 - 88Leyma Basquet Coruña
Río Ourense Termal74 - 59CB Prat
Jornada 13| Fecha 14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Sáenz Horeca Araberri79 - 89Força Lleida
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid66 - 71Barça Lassa B
Levitec Huesca95 - 84Tau Castelló
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad85 - 87Chocolates Trapa Palencia
CB Prat73 - 77Melilla Baloncesto
Real Betis Energía Plus99 - 68Real Canoe NC
Leyma Basquet Coruña98 - 76Liberbank Oviedo
RETAbet Bilbao Basket73 - 60Río Ourense Termal
Iberojet Palma60 - 78Covirán CB Granada
Jornada 14| Fecha 19.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
Río Ourense Termal85 - 73Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Real Canoe NC67 - 75Iberojet Palma
Melilla Baloncesto63 - 76RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Tau Castelló59 - 72Leyma Basquet Coruña
Chocolates Trapa Palencia92 - 87Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Força Lleida85 - 89Levitec Huesca
Covirán CB Granada85 - 54CB Prat
Liberbank Oviedo78 - 68Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Barça Lassa B73 - 82Real Betis Energía Plus
Jornada 15| Fecha 18.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid70 - 56Tau Castelló
Real Betis Energía Plus85 - 69Liberbank Oviedo
Leyma Basquet Coruña73 - 61Força Lleida
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad60 - 71Melilla Baloncesto
Sáenz Horeca Araberri81 - 87Levitec Huesca
CB Prat72 - 75Real Canoe NC
RETAbet Bilbao Basket93 - 68Covirán CB Granada
Chocolates Trapa Palencia76 - 88Río Ourense Termal
Iberojet Palma83 - 76Barça Lassa B
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
Real Canoe NC64 - 81RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Tau Castelló69 - 74Real Betis Energía Plus
Melilla Baloncesto77 - 74Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Força Lleida68 - 72Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Barça Lassa B75 - 81CB Prat
Levitec Huesca83 - 78Leyma Basquet Coruña
Covirán CB Granada67 - 64Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Liberbank Oviedo72 - 66Iberojet Palma
Sáenz Horeca Araberri85 - 94Río Ourense Termal
Jornada 17| Fecha 11.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña96 - 82Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid84 - 50Levitec Huesca
Real Betis Energía Plus77 - 68Força Lleida
CB Prat79 - 78Liberbank Oviedo
RETAbet Bilbao Basket82 - 85Barça Lassa B
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad65 - 63Real Canoe NC
Chocolates Trapa Palencia76 - 79Covirán CB Granada
Río Ourense Termal68 - 60Melilla Baloncesto
Iberojet Palma82 - 86Tau Castelló
Jornada 18| Fecha 18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Real Betis Energía Plus84 - 65Levitec Huesca
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid75 - 65Leyma Basquet Coruña
Chocolates Trapa Palencia94 - 96Real Canoe NC
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad70 - 49Barça Lassa B
Melilla Baloncesto77 - 82Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Río Ourense Termal80 - 83Covirán CB Granada
CB Prat72 - 82Tau Castelló
Iberojet Palma85 - 57Força Lleida
RETAbet Bilbao Basket72 - 81Liberbank Oviedo
Jornada 19| Fecha 22.01.2019 - 23.01.2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri78 - 82Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Leyma Basquet Coruña70 - 78Real Betis Energía Plus
Barça Lassa B81 - 63Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Liberbank Oviedo82 - 62Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Tau Castelló74 - 62RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Força Lleida80 - 58CB Prat
Levitec Huesca64 - 70Iberojet Palma
Real Canoe NC62 - 90Río Ourense Termal
Covirán CB Granada76 - 85Melilla Baloncesto
Jornada 20| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
CB Prat56 - 83Levitec Huesca
Covirán CB Granada86 - 59Sáenz Horeca Araberri
RETAbet Bilbao Basket81 - 70Força Lleida
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad81 - 86Tau Castelló
Chocolates Trapa Palencia66 - 84Liberbank Oviedo
Iberojet Palma84 - 72Leyma Basquet Coruña
Melilla Baloncesto82 - 59Real Canoe NC
Real Betis Energía Plus88 - 83Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Río Ourense Termal76 - 69Barça Lassa B
Jornada 21| Fecha 01.02.2019 - 02.02.2019
Real Canoe NC53 - 66Covirán CB Granada
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid80 - 76Iberojet Palma
Tau Castelló66 - 72Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Leyma Basquet Coruña85 - 67CB Prat
Força Lleida93 - 70Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Sáenz Horeca Araberri55 - 81Real Betis Energía Plus
Liberbank Oviedo78 - 81Río Ourense Termal
Levitec Huesca61 - 74RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Barça Lassa B60 - 78Melilla Baloncesto
Jornada 22| Fecha 15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Real Canoe NC64 - 75Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Chocolates Trapa Palencia81 - 77Força Lleida
Melilla Baloncesto74 - 69Liberbank Oviedo
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad68 - 75Levitec Huesca
CB Prat16-02-2019
1815
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Covirán CB Granada16-02-2019
1830
Barça Lassa B
Río Ourense Termal16-02-2019
1900
Tau Castelló
RETAbet Bilbao Basket17-02-2019
1200
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Iberojet Palma17-02-2019
1800
Real Betis Energía Plus
Jornada 23| Fecha 22.02.2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña22-02-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Sáenz Horeca Araberri22-02-2019
Iberojet Palma
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid22-02-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Levitec Huesca22-02-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Tau Castelló22-02-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
Liberbank Oviedo22-02-2019
Covirán CB Granada
Força Lleida22-02-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Barça Lassa B22-02-2019
Real Canoe NC
Real Betis Energía Plus22-02-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 24| Fecha 01.03.2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket01-03-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Chocolates Trapa Palencia01-03-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
CB Prat01-03-2019
Iberojet Palma
Covirán CB Granada01-03-2019
Tau Castelló
Melilla Baloncesto01-03-2019
Força Lleida
Real Canoe NC01-03-2019
Liberbank Oviedo
Barça Lassa B01-03-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad01-03-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Río Ourense Termal01-03-2019
Levitec Huesca
Jornada 25| Fecha 08.03.2019
Real Betis Energía Plus08-03-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Iberojet Palma08-03-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid08-03-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Levitec Huesca08-03-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
Força Lleida08-03-2019
Covirán CB Granada
Leyma Basquet Coruña08-03-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Tau Castelló08-03-2019
Real Canoe NC
Liberbank Oviedo08-03-2019
Barça Lassa B
Sáenz Horeca Araberri08-03-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 26| Fecha 15.03.2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia15-03-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Melilla Baloncesto15-03-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad15-03-2019
Iberojet Palma
Barça Lassa B15-03-2019
Tau Castelló
Real Canoe NC15-03-2019
Força Lleida
Liberbank Oviedo15-03-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Río Ourense Termal15-03-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Covirán CB Granada15-03-2019
Levitec Huesca
RETAbet Bilbao Basket15-03-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 27| Fecha 19.03.2019
CB Prat19-03-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Sáenz Horeca Araberri19-03-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Tau Castelló19-03-2019
Liberbank Oviedo
Iberojet Palma19-03-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid19-03-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
Leyma Basquet Coruña19-03-2019
Covirán CB Granada
Real Betis Energía Plus19-03-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Levitec Huesca19-03-2019
Real Canoe NC
Força Lleida19-03-2019
Barça Lassa B
Jornada 28| Fecha 24.03.2019
Melilla Baloncesto24-03-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Real Canoe NC24-03-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Río Ourense Termal24-03-2019
Iberojet Palma
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad24-03-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Liberbank Oviedo24-03-2019
Força Lleida
Tau Castelló24-03-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Covirán CB Granada24-03-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Barça Lassa B24-03-2019
Levitec Huesca
Chocolates Trapa Palencia24-03-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 29| Fecha 29.03.2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri29-03-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Força Lleida29-03-2019
Tau Castelló
Levitec Huesca29-03-2019
Liberbank Oviedo
RETAbet Bilbao Basket29-03-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Iberojet Palma29-03-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
Real Betis Energía Plus29-03-2019
Covirán CB Granada
CB Prat29-03-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid29-03-2019
Real Canoe NC
Leyma Basquet Coruña29-03-2019
Barça Lassa B
Jornada 30| Fecha 05.04.2019
Real Canoe NC05-04-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Chocolates Trapa Palencia05-04-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Liberbank Oviedo05-04-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Covirán CB Granada05-04-2019
Iberojet Palma
Río Ourense Termal05-04-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Força Lleida05-04-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Barça Lassa B05-04-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Tau Castelló05-04-2019
Levitec Huesca
Melilla Baloncesto05-04-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 31| Fecha 12.04.2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña12-04-2019
Tau Castelló
Levitec Huesca12-04-2019
Força Lleida
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid12-04-2019
Liberbank Oviedo
Sáenz Horeca Araberri12-04-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
RETAbet Bilbao Basket12-04-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
CB Prat12-04-2019
Covirán CB Granada
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad12-04-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Iberojet Palma12-04-2019
Real Canoe NC
Real Betis Energía Plus12-04-2019
Barça Lassa B
Jornada 32| Fecha 21.04.2019
Liberbank Oviedo21-04-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Melilla Baloncesto21-04-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Força Lleida21-04-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Barça Lassa B21-04-2019
Iberojet Palma
Covirán CB Granada21-04-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Río Ourense Termal21-04-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Levitec Huesca21-04-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Tau Castelló21-04-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Real Canoe NC21-04-2019
CB Prat
Jornada 33| Fecha 26.04.2019
Real Betis Energía Plus26-04-2019
Tau Castelló
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid26-04-2019
Força Lleida
Iberojet Palma26-04-2019
Liberbank Oviedo
Chocolates Trapa Palencia26-04-2019
Melilla Baloncesto
Río Ourense Termal26-04-2019
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad26-04-2019
Covirán CB Granada
RETAbet Bilbao Basket26-04-2019
Real Canoe NC
CB Prat26-04-2019
Barça Lassa B
Leyma Basquet Coruña26-04-2019
Levitec Huesca
Jornada 34| Fecha 03.05.2019
Força Lleida03-05-2019
Real Betis Energía Plus
Real Canoe NC03-05-2019
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Sáenz Horeca Araberri03-05-2019
Leyma Basquet Coruña
Tau Castelló03-05-2019
Iberojet Palma
Barça Lassa B03-05-2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Covirán CB Granada03-05-2019
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Melilla Baloncesto03-05-2019
Río Ourense Termal
Levitec Huesca03-05-2019
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
Liberbank Oviedo03-05-2019
CB Prat
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com