Calendario División de Honor Plata Balonmano

División de Honor Plata

Jornada 01| Fecha 13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
Villa de Aranda24 - 24BM Torrelavega
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real27 - 13Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Acanor At. Novas22 - 25Cisne BM
BM Alcobendas23 - 36Barça B
Handbol Bordils20 - 22Conservas Alsur Antequera
Cajasur CBM21 - 22Unió Esportiva Sarrià
MMT Seguros Zamora29 - 26Amenabar ZKE
Ciudad de Malaga19 - 23SD Teucro
Jornada 02| Fecha 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río21 - 25Cajasur CBM
Cisne BM34 - 29BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM Torrelavega27 - 22MMT Seguros Zamora
Unió Esportiva Sarrià24 - 25Ciudad de Malaga
Conservas Alsur Antequera25 - 24Acanor At. Novas
Amenabar ZKE21 - 26BM Alcobendas
SD Teucro23 - 33Villa de Aranda
Barça B32 - 29Handbol Bordils
Jornada 03| Fecha 05.10.2019
Ciudad de Malaga29 - 24Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real27 - 25Conservas Alsur Antequera
BM Torrelavega28 - 30SD Teucro
Villa de Aranda27 - 29Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Acanor At. Novas31 - 23Barça B
Handbol Bordils23 - 22Amenabar ZKE
Cajasur CBM27 - 28Cisne BM
MMT Seguros Zamora24 - 25BM Alcobendas
Jornada 04| Fecha 11.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río23 - 28Villa de Aranda
Cisne BM26 - 23Ciudad de Malaga
Unió Esportiva Sarrià24 - 29BM Torrelavega
Amenabar ZKE25 - 25Acanor At. Novas
BM Alcobendas31 - 31Handbol Bordils
SD Teucro29 - 27MMT Seguros Zamora
Barça B35 - 29BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Conservas Alsur Antequera18-12-2019
2030
Cajasur CBM
Jornada 05| Fecha 19.10.2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real22 - 21Amenabar ZKE
BM Torrelavega35 - 15Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Villa de Aranda19-10-2019
1900
Cisne BM
Acanor At. Novas19 - 24BM Alcobendas
Ciudad de Malaga19-10-2019
2000
Conservas Alsur Antequera
MMT Seguros Zamora19-10-2019
2000
Handbol Bordils
SD Teucro19-10-2019
2030
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Cajasur CBM19-10-2019
2030
Barça B
Jornada 06| Fecha 26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Barça B26-10-2019
Ciudad de Malaga
Cisne BM26-10-2019
1730
BM Torrelavega
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río26-10-2019
1800
SD Teucro
Handbol Bordils26-10-2019
1800
Acanor At. Novas
Conservas Alsur Antequera26-10-2019
1830
Villa de Aranda
Amenabar ZKE26-10-2019
1930
Cajasur CBM
Unió Esportiva Sarrià26-10-2019
2000
MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Alcobendas27-10-2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Jornada 07| Fecha 03.11.2019
Unió Esportiva Sarrià03-11-2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
SD Teucro03-11-2019
Cisne BM
BM Torrelavega03-11-2019
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Villa de Aranda03-11-2019
Barça B
Ciudad de Malaga03-11-2019
Amenabar ZKE
Cajasur CBM03-11-2019
BM Alcobendas
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real03-11-2019
Handbol Bordils
MMT Seguros Zamora03-11-2019
Acanor At. Novas
Jornada 08| Fecha 10.11.2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río10-11-2019
MMT Seguros Zamora
Cisne BM10-11-2019
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Conservas Alsur Antequera10-11-2019
SD Teucro
Barça B10-11-2019
BM Torrelavega
Amenabar ZKE10-11-2019
Villa de Aranda
BM Alcobendas10-11-2019
Ciudad de Malaga
Handbol Bordils10-11-2019
Cajasur CBM
Acanor At. Novas10-11-2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Jornada 09| Fecha 17.11.2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río17-11-2019
Cisne BM
Unió Esportiva Sarrià17-11-2019
Conservas Alsur Antequera
SD Teucro17-11-2019
Barça B
BM Torrelavega17-11-2019
Amenabar ZKE
Villa de Aranda17-11-2019
BM Alcobendas
Ciudad de Malaga17-11-2019
Handbol Bordils
Cajasur CBM17-11-2019
Acanor At. Novas
MMT Seguros Zamora17-11-2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Jornada 10| Fecha 24.11.2019
Cisne BM24-11-2019
MMT Seguros Zamora
Conservas Alsur Antequera24-11-2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Barça B24-11-2019
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Amenabar ZKE24-11-2019
SD Teucro
BM Alcobendas24-11-2019
BM Torrelavega
Handbol Bordils24-11-2019
Villa de Aranda
Acanor At. Novas24-11-2019
Ciudad de Malaga
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real24-11-2019
Cajasur CBM
Jornada 11| Fecha 01.12.2019
Cisne BM01-12-2019
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río01-12-2019
Barça B
Unió Esportiva Sarrià01-12-2019
Amenabar ZKE
SD Teucro01-12-2019
BM Alcobendas
BM Torrelavega01-12-2019
Handbol Bordils
Villa de Aranda01-12-2019
Acanor At. Novas
Ciudad de Malaga01-12-2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
MMT Seguros Zamora01-12-2019
Cajasur CBM
Jornada 12| Fecha 08.12.2019
Conservas Alsur Antequera08-12-2019
MMT Seguros Zamora
Barça B08-12-2019
Cisne BM
Amenabar ZKE08-12-2019
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
BM Alcobendas08-12-2019
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Handbol Bordils08-12-2019
SD Teucro
Acanor At. Novas08-12-2019
BM Torrelavega
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real08-12-2019
Villa de Aranda
Cajasur CBM08-12-2019
Ciudad de Malaga
Jornada 13| Fecha 15.12.2019
Conservas Alsur Antequera15-12-2019
Barça B
Cisne BM15-12-2019
Amenabar ZKE
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río15-12-2019
BM Alcobendas
Unió Esportiva Sarrià15-12-2019
Handbol Bordils
SD Teucro15-12-2019
Acanor At. Novas
BM Torrelavega15-12-2019
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Villa de Aranda15-12-2019
Cajasur CBM
MMT Seguros Zamora15-12-2019
Ciudad de Malaga
Jornada 14| Fecha 12.01.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora12-01-2020
Barça B
Amenabar ZKE12-01-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
BM Alcobendas12-01-2020
Cisne BM
Handbol Bordils12-01-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Acanor At. Novas12-01-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real12-01-2020
SD Teucro
Cajasur CBM12-01-2020
BM Torrelavega
Ciudad de Malaga12-01-2020
Villa de Aranda
Jornada 15| Fecha 19.01.2020
Barça B19-01-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Conservas Alsur Antequera19-01-2020
BM Alcobendas
Cisne BM19-01-2020
Handbol Bordils
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río19-01-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Unió Esportiva Sarrià19-01-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
SD Teucro19-01-2020
Cajasur CBM
BM Torrelavega19-01-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Villa de Aranda19-01-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 16| Fecha 26.01.2020
BM Torrelavega26-01-2020
Villa de Aranda
SD Teucro26-01-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Unió Esportiva Sarrià26-01-2020
Cajasur CBM
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río26-01-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Cisne BM26-01-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Conservas Alsur Antequera26-01-2020
Handbol Bordils
Barça B26-01-2020
BM Alcobendas
Amenabar ZKE26-01-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 17| Fecha 09.02.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora09-02-2020
BM Torrelavega
Villa de Aranda09-02-2020
SD Teucro
Ciudad de Malaga09-02-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Cajasur CBM09-02-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real09-02-2020
Cisne BM
Acanor At. Novas09-02-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Handbol Bordils09-02-2020
Barça B
BM Alcobendas09-02-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Jornada 18| Fecha 16.02.2020
SD Teucro16-02-2020
BM Torrelavega
Unió Esportiva Sarrià16-02-2020
Villa de Aranda
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río16-02-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Cisne BM16-02-2020
Cajasur CBM
Conservas Alsur Antequera16-02-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Barça B16-02-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Amenabar ZKE16-02-2020
Handbol Bordils
BM Alcobendas16-02-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 19| Fecha 23.02.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora23-02-2020
SD Teucro
BM Torrelavega23-02-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Villa de Aranda23-02-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Ciudad de Malaga23-02-2020
Cisne BM
Cajasur CBM23-02-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real23-02-2020
Barça B
Acanor At. Novas23-02-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Handbol Bordils23-02-2020
BM Alcobendas
Jornada 20| Fecha 01.03.2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià01-03-2020
SD Teucro
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río01-03-2020
BM Torrelavega
Cisne BM01-03-2020
Villa de Aranda
Conservas Alsur Antequera01-03-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Barça B01-03-2020
Cajasur CBM
Amenabar ZKE01-03-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM Alcobendas01-03-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Handbol Bordils01-03-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 21| Fecha 08.03.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora08-03-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
SD Teucro08-03-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
BM Torrelavega08-03-2020
Cisne BM
Villa de Aranda08-03-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Ciudad de Malaga08-03-2020
Barça B
Cajasur CBM08-03-2020
Amenabar ZKE
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real08-03-2020
BM Alcobendas
Acanor At. Novas08-03-2020
Handbol Bordils
Jornada 22| Fecha 15.03.2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río15-03-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Cisne BM15-03-2020
SD Teucro
Conservas Alsur Antequera15-03-2020
BM Torrelavega
Barça B15-03-2020
Villa de Aranda
Amenabar ZKE15-03-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
BM Alcobendas15-03-2020
Cajasur CBM
Handbol Bordils15-03-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Acanor At. Novas15-03-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 23| Fecha 22.03.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora22-03-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Unió Esportiva Sarrià22-03-2020
Cisne BM
SD Teucro22-03-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
BM Torrelavega22-03-2020
Barça B
Villa de Aranda22-03-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Ciudad de Malaga22-03-2020
BM Alcobendas
Cajasur CBM22-03-2020
Handbol Bordils
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real22-03-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Jornada 24| Fecha 29.03.2020
Cisne BM29-03-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Conservas Alsur Antequera29-03-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Barça B29-03-2020
SD Teucro
Amenabar ZKE29-03-2020
BM Torrelavega
BM Alcobendas29-03-2020
Villa de Aranda
Handbol Bordils29-03-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Acanor At. Novas29-03-2020
Cajasur CBM
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real29-03-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 25| Fecha 05.04.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora05-04-2020
Cisne BM
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río05-04-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Unió Esportiva Sarrià05-04-2020
Barça B
SD Teucro05-04-2020
Amenabar ZKE
BM Torrelavega05-04-2020
BM Alcobendas
Villa de Aranda05-04-2020
Handbol Bordils
Ciudad de Malaga05-04-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Cajasur CBM05-04-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Jornada 26| Fecha 19.04.2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera19-04-2020
Cisne BM
Barça B19-04-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Amenabar ZKE19-04-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
BM Alcobendas19-04-2020
SD Teucro
Handbol Bordils19-04-2020
BM Torrelavega
Acanor At. Novas19-04-2020
Villa de Aranda
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real19-04-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Cajasur CBM19-04-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 27| Fecha 26.04.2020
MMT Seguros Zamora26-04-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Cisne BM26-04-2020
Barça B
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río26-04-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Unió Esportiva Sarrià26-04-2020
BM Alcobendas
SD Teucro26-04-2020
Handbol Bordils
BM Torrelavega26-04-2020
Acanor At. Novas
Villa de Aranda26-04-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
Ciudad de Malaga26-04-2020
Cajasur CBM
Jornada 28| Fecha 03.05.2020
Barça B03-05-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Amenabar ZKE03-05-2020
Cisne BM
BM Alcobendas03-05-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Handbol Bordils03-05-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Acanor At. Novas03-05-2020
SD Teucro
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real03-05-2020
BM Torrelavega
Cajasur CBM03-05-2020
Villa de Aranda
Ciudad de Malaga03-05-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Jornada 29| Fecha 10.05.2020
Barça B10-05-2020
MMT Seguros Zamora
Conservas Alsur Antequera10-05-2020
Amenabar ZKE
Cisne BM10-05-2020
BM Alcobendas
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río10-05-2020
Handbol Bordils
Unió Esportiva Sarrià10-05-2020
Acanor At. Novas
SD Teucro10-05-2020
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM Torrelavega10-05-2020
Cajasur CBM
Villa de Aranda10-05-2020
Ciudad de Malaga
Jornada 30| Fecha 17.05.2020
Amenabar ZKE17-05-2020
Barça B
BM Alcobendas17-05-2020
Conservas Alsur Antequera
Handbol Bordils17-05-2020
Cisne BM
Acanor At. Novas17-05-2020
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real17-05-2020
Unió Esportiva Sarrià
Cajasur CBM17-05-2020
SD Teucro
Ciudad de Malaga17-05-2020
BM Torrelavega
MMT Seguros Zamora17-05-2020
Villa de Aranda