Calendario División de Honor Rugby

División de Honor

Jornada 01| Fecha 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
UBU-Colina Clinic23 - 25Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
Complutense Cisneros17 - 21CR La Vila
Ampo Ordizia48 - 31UE Santboiana
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby54 - 21Bizkaia Gernika
Barça Rugbi19 - 12Hernani CRE
SilverStorm El Salvador26 - 17VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Jornada 02| Fecha 22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Hernani CRE6 - 22Complutense Cisneros
Bizkaia Gernika23 - 24Ampo Ordizia
UE Santboiana5 - 24SilverStorm El Salvador
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby38 - 10Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
CR La Vila24 - 30UBU-Colina Clinic
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares22 - 37Barça Rugbi
Jornada 03| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Complutense Cisneros14 - 54VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Ampo Ordizia22 - 30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
CR La Vila29 - 38Hernani CRE
UBU-Colina Clinic39 - 36Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
Barça Rugbi26 - 27UE Santboiana
SilverStorm El Salvador52 - 21Bizkaia Gernika
Jornada 04| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Hernani CRE8 - 6UBU-Colina Clinic
UE Santboiana25 - 18Complutense Cisneros
Bizkaia Gernika17 - 24Barça Rugbi
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby27 - 26Ampo Ordizia
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares61 - 33CR La Vila
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby31 - 31SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 05| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Complutense Cisneros32 - 39Bizkaia Gernika
Barça Rugbi26 - 29Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
CR La Vila17 - 15UE Santboiana
Hernani CRE20 - 22VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
SilverStorm El Salvador43 - 24Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
UBU-Colina Clinic30 - 47Ampo Ordizia
Jornada 06| Fecha 28.10.2018
UE Santboiana27 - 14Hernani CRE
Bizkaia Gernika18 - 13CR La Vila
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby25 - 7Complutense Cisneros
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby24 - 32Barça Rugbi
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares64 - 22UBU-Colina Clinic
Ampo Ordizia13 - 13SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 07| Fecha 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Complutense Cisneros34 - 39Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
Hernani CRE35 - 27Bizkaia Gernika
CR La Vila12 - 21Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares34 - 21UE Santboiana
Barça Rugbi22 - 34Ampo Ordizia
UBU-Colina Clinic29 - 27SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 08| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Bizkaia Gernika21 - 42VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
UE Santboiana37 - 29UBU-Colina Clinic
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby59 - 19Hernani CRE
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby33 - 17CR La Vila
Ampo Ordizia15 - 7Complutense Cisneros
SilverStorm El Salvador33 - 16Barça Rugbi
Jornada 09| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Hernani CRE20 - 31Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
UE Santboiana53 - 13Bizkaia Gernika
CR La Vila31 - 24Ampo Ordizia
UBU-Colina Clinic27 - 36Barça Rugbi
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares25 - 16Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
Complutense Cisneros17 - 57SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 10| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Barça Rugbi18 - 18Complutense Cisneros
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby22 - 28VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Ampo Ordizia36 - 10Hernani CRE
UBU-Colina Clinic57 - 17Bizkaia Gernika
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby21 - 14UE Santboiana
SilverStorm El Salvador36 - 14CR La Vila
Jornada 11| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Hernani CRE12 - 45SilverStorm El Salvador
Complutense Cisneros30 - 24UBU-Colina Clinic
Bizkaia Gernika27 - 29Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
UE Santboiana42 - 30Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares41 - 12Ampo Ordizia
CR La Vila16 - 21Barça Rugbi
Jornada 12| Fecha 16.12.2018
Bizkaia Gernika29 - 39Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
CR La Vila18 - 17Complutense Cisneros
UE Santboiana22 - 23Ampo Ordizia
Hernani CRE20 - 13Barça Rugbi
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby21 - 10UBU-Colina Clinic
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares20 - 0SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 13| Fecha 23.12.2018
UBU-Colina Clinic48 - 15CR La Vila
Barça Rugbi21 - 34VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Ampo Ordizia55 - 22Bizkaia Gernika
Complutense Cisneros43 - 36Hernani CRE
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby23 - 26Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
SilverStorm El Salvador55 - 7UE Santboiana
Jornada 14| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby27 - 33Ampo Ordizia
UE Santboiana19 - 22Barça Rugbi
Hernani CRE22 - 16CR La Vila
Bizkaia Gernika12 - 31SilverStorm El Salvador
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby27 - 31UBU-Colina Clinic
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares36 - 25Complutense Cisneros
Jornada 15| Fecha 27.01.2019
Ampo Ordizia11 - 11Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
CR La Vila20 - 44VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Barça Rugbi21 - 17Bizkaia Gernika
Complutense Cisneros33 - 27UE Santboiana
UBU-Colina Clinic46 - 18Hernani CRE
SilverStorm El Salvador33 - 25Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
Jornada 16| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Bizkaia GernikaAplazadoComplutense Cisneros
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby43 - 14Barça Rugbi
Ampo Ordizia27 - 40UBU-Colina Clinic
UE Santboiana27 - 40CR La Vila
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby28 - 29SilverStorm El Salvador
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares41 - 10Hernani CRE
Jornada 17| Fecha 17.02.2019
UBU-Colina ClinicAplazadoVRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Barça Rugbi17-02-2019
1200
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
CR La Vila17-02-2019
1200
Bizkaia Gernika
Hernani CRE17-02-2019
1200
UE Santboiana
SilverStorm El Salvador17-02-2019
1230
Ampo Ordizia
Complutense Cisneros17-02-2019
1330
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
Jornada 18| Fecha 24.02.2019
Ampo Ordizia24-02-2019
Barça Rugbi
SilverStorm El Salvador24-02-2019
UBU-Colina Clinic
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby24-02-2019
CR La Vila
UE Santboiana24-02-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Bizkaia Gernika24-02-2019
Hernani CRE
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby24-02-2019
Complutense Cisneros
Jornada 19| Fecha 24.03.2019
UBU-Colina Clinic24-03-2019
UE Santboiana
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares24-03-2019
Bizkaia Gernika
Hernani CRE24-03-2019
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
CR La Vila24-03-2019
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
Complutense Cisneros24-03-2019
Ampo Ordizia
Barça Rugbi24-03-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador
Jornada 20| Fecha 31.03.2019
Barça Rugbi31-03-2019
UBU-Colina Clinic
Ampo Ordizia31-03-2019
CR La Vila
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby31-03-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby31-03-2019
Hernani CRE
SilverStorm El Salvador31-03-2019
Complutense Cisneros
Bizkaia Gernika31-03-2019
UE Santboiana
Jornada 21| Fecha 07.04.2019
Complutense Cisneros07-04-2019
Barça Rugbi
Bizkaia Gernika07-04-2019
UBU-Colina Clinic
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares07-04-2019
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby
UE Santboiana07-04-2019
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
CR La Vila07-04-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador
Hernani CRE07-04-2019
Ampo Ordizia
Jornada 22| Fecha 14.04.2019
Barça Rugbi14-04-2019
CR La Vila
Ampo Ordizia14-04-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby14-04-2019
Bizkaia Gernika
SilverStorm El Salvador14-04-2019
Hernani CRE
UBU-Colina Clinic14-04-2019
Complutense Cisneros
Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby14-04-2019
UE Santboiana
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com