Calendario División de Honor B Rugby

División de Honor B

Jornada 01| Fecha 16.09.2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo8 - 40Campus Universitario Ourense
Uribealdea KE21 - 7Bera Bera RT
El Salvador B30 - 16VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Eibar R.T31 - 13Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
CRAT A Coruña27 - 13Babyauto Zarautz
Getxo Artea RT20 - 3Bathco Rugby Club
Jornada 02| Fecha 23.09.2018
Campus Universitario Ourense22 - 23Getxo Artea RT
Bera Bera RT33 - 10Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B20 - 19Uribealdea KE
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T20 - 25El Salvador B
Babyauto Zarautz38 - 19Eibar R.T
Bathco Rugby Club24 - 31CRAT A Coruña
Jornada 03| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Eibar R.T27 - 34Bathco Rugby Club
Campus Universitario Ourense50 - 17Bera Bera RT
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo20 - 31VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Uribealdea KE40 - 10Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
El Salvador B17 - 24Babyauto Zarautz
Getxo Artea RT21 - 10CRAT A Coruña
Jornada 04| Fecha 07.10.2018
Bera Bera RT20 - 24Getxo Artea RT
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B13 - 12Campus Universitario Ourense
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T17 - 19Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Babyauto Zarautz10 - 17Uribealdea KE
Bathco Rugby Club35 - 14El Salvador B
CRAT A Coruña54 - 16Eibar R.T
Jornada 05| Fecha 20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Uribealdea KE3 - 37Bathco Rugby Club
Bera Bera RT20 - 10VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Campus Universitario Ourense74 - 7Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo34 - 35Babyauto Zarautz
El Salvador B6 - 31CRAT A Coruña
Getxo Artea RT59 - 13Eibar R.T
Jornada 06| Fecha 28.10.2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B5 - 38Getxo Artea RT
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T8 - 37Bera Bera RT
Babyauto Zarautz14 - 22Campus Universitario Ourense
Bathco Rugby Club36 - 0Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
CRAT A Coruña55 - 5Uribealdea KE
Eibar R.T10 - 7El Salvador B
Jornada 07| Fecha 04.11.2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B52 - 10Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Bera Bera RT53 - 12Babyauto Zarautz
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo20 - 38CRAT A Coruña
Uribealdea KE41 - 22Eibar R.T
Getxo Artea RT83 - 0El Salvador B
Campus Universitario Ourense7 - 17Bathco Rugby Club
Jornada 08| Fecha 11.11.2018
Getxo Artea RT97 - 0Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Babyauto Zarautz30 - 19VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Bathco Rugby Club30 - 21Bera Bera RT
CRAT A Coruña36 - 29Campus Universitario Ourense
Eibar R.T46 - 26Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
El Salvador B12 - 10Uribealdea KE
Jornada 09| Fecha 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B10 - 37Bathco Rugby Club
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T17 - 54Babyauto Zarautz
CRAT A Coruña17 - 24Bera Bera RT
Campus Universitario Ourense50 - 19Eibar R.T
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo17 - 6El Salvador B
Getxo Artea RT46 - 3Uribealdea KE
Jornada 10| Fecha 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
CRAT A Coruña31 - 24VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
El Salvador B14 - 38Campus Universitario Ourense
Getxo Artea RT27 - 18Babyauto Zarautz
Eibar R.T34 - 35Bera Bera RT
Uribealdea KE43 - 21Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Bathco Rugby Club93 - 7Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Jornada 11| Fecha 08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T21 - 52CRAT A Coruña
Babyauto Zarautz21 - 40Bathco Rugby Club
Bera Bera RT40 - 21El Salvador B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B22 - 22Eibar R.T
Campus Universitario Ourense50 - 7Uribealdea KE
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo0 - 53Getxo Artea RT
Jornada 12| Fecha 15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B10 - 10El Salvador B
Bera Bera RT50 - 7Uribealdea KE
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T24 - 27Eibar R.T
Bathco Rugby Club29 - 17Getxo Artea RT
Babyauto Zarautz27 - 39CRAT A Coruña
Campus Universitario Ourense19 - 18Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Jornada 13| Fecha 22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo0 - 30Bera Bera RT
Uribealdea KE28 - 21VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Eibar R.T40 - 41Babyauto Zarautz
El Salvador B38 - 5Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Getxo Artea RT33 - 24Campus Universitario Ourense
CRAT A Coruña19 - 31Bathco Rugby Club
Jornada 14| Fecha 12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Babyauto Zarautz18 - 17El Salvador B
Bathco Rugby Club52 - 0Eibar R.T
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B16 - 18Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T15 - 38Uribealdea KE
Bera Bera RT13 - 7Campus Universitario Ourense
CRAT A Coruña27 - 16Getxo Artea RT
Jornada 15| Fecha 19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Campus Universitario Ourense31 - 12VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Uribealdea KE31 - 24Babyauto Zarautz
El Salvador B0 - 45Bathco Rugby Club
Getxo Artea RT47 - 10Bera Bera RT
Eibar R.T26 - 22CRAT A Coruña
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo56 - 5Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Jornada 16| Fecha 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
CRAT A Coruña31 - 5El Salvador B
Bathco Rugby Club62 - 0Uribealdea KE
Eibar R.T28 - 45Getxo Artea RT
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B27 - 33Bera Bera RT
Babyauto Zarautz17 - 17Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T0 - 26Campus Universitario Ourense
Jornada 17| Fecha 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Uribealdea KE20 - 34CRAT A Coruña
Getxo Artea RT36 - 0VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Bera Bera RT45 - 7Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
El Salvador B50 - 10Eibar R.T
Campus Universitario Ourense51 - 23Babyauto Zarautz
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo7 - 31Bathco Rugby Club
Jornada 18| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Babyauto Zarautz7 - 36Bera Bera RT
CRAT A Coruña31 - 24Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
El Salvador B7 - 26Getxo Artea RT
Eibar R.T24 - 12Uribealdea KE
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T25 - 19VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Bathco Rugby Club39 - 12Campus Universitario Ourense
Jornada 19| Fecha 24.02.2019
Getxo Artea RT24-02-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B24-02-2019
Babyauto Zarautz
Bera Bera RT24-02-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
CRAT A Coruña24-02-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo24-02-2019
Eibar R.T
Uribealdea KE24-02-2019
El Salvador B
Jornada 20| Fecha 03.03.2019
Uribealdea KE03-03-2019
Getxo Artea RT
Eibar R.T03-03-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense
Bathco Rugby Club03-03-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
CRAT A Coruña03-03-2019
Bera Bera RT
El Salvador B03-03-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
Babyauto Zarautz03-03-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
Jornada 21| Fecha 17.03.2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo17-03-2019
Uribealdea KE
Babyauto Zarautz17-03-2019
Getxo Artea RT
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B17-03-2019
CRAT A Coruña
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T17-03-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Campus Universitario Ourense17-03-2019
El Salvador B
Bera Bera RT17-03-2019
Eibar R.T
Jornada 22| Fecha 24.03.2019
Uribealdea KE24-03-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense
Eibar R.T24-03-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
Bathco Rugby Club24-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz
El Salvador B24-03-2019
Bera Bera RT
Getxo Artea RT24-03-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo
CRAT A Coruña24-03-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com