Calendario ACB

CALENDARIO COMPLETO FASE REGULAR

Jornada 01| Fecha 24.09.2019 - 27.09.2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada76 - 87San Pablo Burgos
Baxi Manresa79 - 69Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife70 - 81RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Valencia Basket89 - 68MoraBanc Andorra
Herbalife Gran Canaria73 - 79Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro86 - 92Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia105 - 82Movistar Estudiantes
Joventut de Badalona69 - 88Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia90 - 78Coosur Real Betis
Jornada 02| Fecha 28.09.2019 - 02.10.2019
MoraBanc Andorra79 - 69Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja80 - 88Iberostar Tenerife
RETAbet Bilbao Basket83 - 79Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes82 - 78Herbalife Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza96 - 64Monbus Obradoiro
Coosur Real Betis95 - 88Joventut de Badalona
Barça95 - 87Kirolbet Baskonia
Real Madrid97 - 69UCAM Murcia
San Pablo Burgos79 - 65Baxi Manresa
Jornada 03| Fecha 05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
UCAM Murcia89 - 73Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro98 - 96RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife71 - 76Real Madrid
Joventut de Badalona74 - 82San Pablo Burgos
Montakit Fuenlabrada93 - 85Movistar Estudiantes
Baxi Manresa74 - 75Herbalife Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket95 - 72Coosur Real Betis
Kirolbet Baskonia77 - 78Unicaja
MoraBanc Andorra86 - 84Barça
Jornada 04| Fecha 12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
San Pablo Burgos92 - 82UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis69 - 71Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja77 - 65Joventut de Badalona
Iberostar Tenerife90 - 78Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid89 - 64Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria80 - 67MoraBanc Andorra
RETAbet Bilbao Basket79 - 75Kirolbet Baskonia
Barça97 - 94Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes87 - 79Baxi Manresa
Jornada 05| Fecha 19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
MoraBanc Andorra87 - 74San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza84 - 61RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Monbus Obradoiro76 - 83Real Madrid
Joventut de Badalona78 - 76Movistar Estudiantes
Baxi Manresa61 - 81Iberostar Tenerife
Kirolbet Baskonia84 - 73Coosur Real Betis
Montakit Fuenlabrada75 - 74UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket63 - 79Unicaja
Barça20-10-2019
20:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Jornada 06| Fecha 26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Herbalife Gran Canaria26-10-2019
18:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
UCAM Murcia26-10-2019
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos26-10-2019
20:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Unicaja26-10-2019
20:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid27-10-2019
12:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
RETAbet Bilbao Basket27-10-2019
12:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Coosur Real Betis27-10-2019
17:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza27-10-2019
18:30 h.
Barça
Iberostar Tenerife27-10-2019
20:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 07| Fecha 02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
MoraBanc Andorra02-11-2019
18:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Baxi Manresa02-11-2019
18:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
San Pablo Burgos02-11-2019
20:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja03-11-2019
12:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Joventut de Badalona03-11-2019
12:30 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Movistar Estudiantes03-11-2019
17:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Kirolbet Baskonia03-11-2019
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Barça03-11-2019
20:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket03-11-2019
20:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Jornada 08| Fecha 09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada09-11-2019
18:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife09-11-2019
20:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
RETAbet Bilbao Basket09-11-2019
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro10-11-2019
12:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Movistar Estudiantes10-11-2019
12:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Coosur Real Betis10-11-2019
12:30 h.
Barça
Casademont Zaragoza10-11-2019
17:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Real Madrid10-11-2019
18:30 h.
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia10-11-2019
20:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 09| Fecha 16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
MoraBanc Andorra16-11-2019
18:00 h.
Unicaja
Baxi Manresa16-11-2019
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut de Badalona16-11-2019
20:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos16-11-2019
20:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Barça17-11-2019
12:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Herbalife Gran Canaria17-11-2019
13:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket17-11-2019
17:00 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao Basket17-11-2019
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Kirolbet Baskonia17-11-2019
20:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Jornada 10| Fecha 23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada23-11-2019
18:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Unicaja23-11-2019
20:30 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Monbus Obradoiro23-11-2019
20:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza23-11-2019
20:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
Movistar Estudiantes24-11-2019
12:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Iberostar Tenerife24-11-2019
13:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
UCAM Murcia24-11-2019
17:00 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia24-11-2019
18:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid24-11-2019
20:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Jornada 11| Fecha 30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Valencia Basket30-11-2019
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos30-11-2019
18:00 h.
Unicaja
MoraBanc Andorra30-11-2019
20:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Baxi Manresa30-11-2019
20:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis01-12-2019
12:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Herbalife Gran Canaria01-12-2019
13:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Joventut de Badalona01-12-2019
17:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Casademont Zaragoza01-12-2019
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Barça01-12-2019
20:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Jornada 12| Fecha 07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada07-12-2019
18:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Iberostar Tenerife07-12-2019
18:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
RETAbet Bilbao Basket07-12-2019
20:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja07-12-2019
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes08-12-2019
12:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro08-12-2019
12:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Kirolbet Baskonia08-12-2019
17:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Baxi Manresa08-12-2019
18:30 h.
Barça
Real Madrid08-12-2019
20:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 13| Fecha 14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
San Pablo Burgos14-12-2019
18:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Coosur Real Betis14-12-2019
20:30 h.
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra14-12-2019
20:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Joventut de Badalona14-12-2019
20:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza15-12-2019
12:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria15-12-2019
13:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia15-12-2019
17:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Barça15-12-2019
18:30 h.
Unicaja
Valencia Basket15-12-2019
20:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Jornada 14| Fecha 21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
Unicaja21-12-2019
18:00 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao Basket21-12-2019
18:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Iberostar Tenerife21-12-2019
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro21-12-2019
20:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes22-12-2019
12:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Baxi Manresa22-12-2019
12:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid22-12-2019
17:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut de Badalona22-12-2019
18:30 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia22-12-2019
20:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 15| Fecha 28.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
UCAM Murcia28-12-2019
18:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Monbus Obradoiro28-12-2019
18:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Herbalife Gran Canaria28-12-2019
20:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza28-12-2019
20:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada29-12-2019
12:30 h.
Unicaja
Coosur Real Betis29-12-2019
12:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra29-12-2019
17:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Barça29-12-2019
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket29-12-2019
20:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Jornada 16| Fecha 04.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
Unicaja04-01-2020
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra04-01-2020
18:00 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao Basket04-01-2020
20:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos04-01-2020
20:30 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia05-01-2020
12:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
Joventut de Badalona05-01-2020
12:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis05-01-2020
12:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife05-01-2020
13:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid06-01-2020
18:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 17| Fecha 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
UCAM Murcia11-01-2020
18:00 h.
Unicaja
Monbus Obradoiro11-01-2020
18:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza11-01-2020
20:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Baxi Manresa11-01-2020
20:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Barça12-01-2020
12:30 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Herbalife Gran Canaria12-01-2020
13:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada12-01-2020
17:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes12-01-2020
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket12-01-2020
20:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Jornada 18| Fecha 18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
Iberostar Tenerife18-01-2020
18:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Casademont Zaragoza18-01-2020
18:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis18-01-2020
20:30 h.
Unicaja
San Pablo Burgos18-01-2020
20:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Montakit Fuenlabrada19-01-2020
12:30 h.
Barça
MoraBanc Andorra19-01-2020
12:30 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
RETAbet Bilbao Basket19-01-2020
17:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Real Madrid19-01-2020
18:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Valencia Basket19-01-2020
20:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Jornada 19| Fecha 25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Kirolbet Baskonia25-01-2020
18:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia25-01-2020
18:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Barça25-01-2020
20:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Joventut de Badalona25-01-2020
20:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos26-01-2020
12:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria26-01-2020
13:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Baxi Manresa26-01-2020
17:00 h.
Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes26-01-2020
18:30 h.
Unicaja
Monbus Obradoiro26-01-2020
20:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 20| Fecha 01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
Monbus Obradoiro01-02-2020
18:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza01-02-2020
18:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja01-02-2020
20:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada01-02-2020
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Real Madrid02-02-2020
12:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Coosur Real Betis02-02-2020
12:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra02-02-2020
17:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife02-02-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Valencia Basket02-02-2020
20:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Jornada 21| Fecha 08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
UCAM Murcia08-02-2020
18:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos08-02-2020
18:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Baxi Manresa08-02-2020
20:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao Basket08-02-2020
20:30 h.
Unicaja
Kirolbet Baskonia09-02-2020
12:30 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid09-02-2020
12:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Joventut de Badalona09-02-2020
17:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria09-02-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Movistar Estudiantes09-02-2020
20:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 22| Fecha 29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Iberostar Tenerife29-02-2020
18:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza29-02-2020
18:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Montakit Fuenlabrada29-02-2020
20:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
MoraBanc Andorra29-02-2020
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Barça01-03-2020
12:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro01-03-2020
12:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis01-03-2020
17:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Unicaja01-03-2020
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket01-03-2020
20:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 23| Fecha 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
UCAM Murcia07-03-2020
18:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Baxi Manresa07-03-2020
18:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
San Pablo Burgos07-03-2020
20:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Joventut de Badalona07-03-2020
20:30 h.
Unicaja
Real Madrid08-03-2020
12:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao Basket08-03-2020
12:30 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Herbalife Gran Canaria08-03-2020
13:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes08-03-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia08-03-2020
20:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Jornada 24| Fecha 14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
Unicaja14-03-2020
18:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza14-03-2020
18:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Herbalife Gran Canaria14-03-2020
20:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro14-03-2020
20:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra15-03-2020
12:30 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada15-03-2020
12:30 h.
Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia15-03-2020
17:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia Basket15-03-2020
18:30 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Barça15-03-2020
20:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Jornada 25| Fecha 21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
Coosur Real Betis21-03-2020
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos21-03-2020
20:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Baxi Manresa21-03-2020
20:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes22-03-2020
12:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
RETAbet Bilbao Basket22-03-2020
12:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Kirolbet Baskonia22-03-2020
17:00 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid22-03-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Iberostar Tenerife22-03-2020
20:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Unicaja22-03-2020
20:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Jornada 26| Fecha 28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
Montakit Fuenlabrada28-03-2020
12:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
UCAM Murcia28-03-2020
18:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza28-03-2020
18:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Joventut de Badalona28-03-2020
18:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Kirolbet Baskonia28-03-2020
20:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra28-03-2020
20:30 h.
Real Madrid
Herbalife Gran Canaria28-03-2020
20:30 h.
Unicaja
Movistar Estudiantes28-03-2020
20:30 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Barça29-03-2020
17:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Jornada 27| Fecha 04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
Monbus Obradoiro04-04-2020
18:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis04-04-2020
18:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife04-04-2020
20:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
RETAbet Bilbao Basket04-04-2020
20:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Barça05-04-2020
12:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja05-04-2020
12:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket05-04-2020
17:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
Real Madrid05-04-2020
18:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos05-04-2020
20:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 28| Fecha 11.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
Montakit Fuenlabrada11-04-2020
18:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza11-04-2020
18:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife11-04-2020
20:30 h.
Unicaja
Baxi Manresa11-04-2020
20:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
UCAM Murcia12-04-2020
12:30 h.
Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes12-04-2020
12:30 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Joventut de Badalona12-04-2020
17:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Valencia Basket12-04-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia12-04-2020
20:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Jornada 29| Fecha 16.04.2020 - 17.04.2020
RETAbet Bilbao Basket16-04-2020
19:15 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Baxi Manresa16-04-2020
20:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Barça16-04-2020
21:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Herbalife Gran Canaria16-04-2020
21:30 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Coosur Real Betis16-04-2020
21:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja17-04-2020
20:00 h.
UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro17-04-2020
20:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos17-04-2020
21:30 h.
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra17-04-2020
21:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 30| Fecha 18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
Montakit Fuenlabrada18-04-2020
18:00 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Joventut de Badalona18-04-2020
18:00 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis18-04-2020
18:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Real Madrid19-04-2020
12:30 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra19-04-2020
17:00 h.
Baxi Manresa
UCAM Murcia19-04-2020
17:00 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja19-04-2020
18:30 h.
Barça
Movistar Estudiantes19-04-2020
20:00 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza19-04-2020
20:00 h.
Valencia Basket
Jornada 31| Fecha 25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
Monbus Obradoiro25-04-2020
18:00 h.
Unicaja
San Pablo Burgos25-04-2020
18:00 h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife25-04-2020
20:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut de Badalona25-04-2020
20:30 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
RETAbet Bilbao Basket26-04-2020
12:30 h.
Barça
Kirolbet Baskonia26-04-2020
12:30 h.
UCAM Murcia
Baxi Manresa26-04-2020
17:00 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket26-04-2020
18:30 h.
Real Madrid
Herbalife Gran Canaria26-04-2020
20:00 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Jornada 32| Fecha 02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
UCAM Murcia02-05-2020
18:00 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Coosur Real Betis02-05-2020
18:00 h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria02-05-2020
20:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
Montakit Fuenlabrada02-05-2020
20:30 h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid03-05-2020
12:30 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
RETAbet Bilbao Basket03-05-2020
12:30 h.
San Pablo Burgos
Barça03-05-2020
17:00 h.
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja03-05-2020
18:30 h.
Valencia Basket
Movistar Estudiantes03-05-2020
20:00 h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 33| Fecha 06.05.2020 - 08.05.2020
Movistar Estudiantes06-05-2020
21:30 h.
Joventut de Badalona
Real Madrid07-05-2020
19:15 h.
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra07-05-2020
19:15 h.
Coosur Real Betis
Iberostar Tenerife07-05-2020
21:30 h.
Baxi Manresa
UCAM Murcia07-05-2020
21:30 h.
Herbalife Gran Canaria
San Pablo Burgos08-05-2020
19:15 h.
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza08-05-2020
19:15 h.
Unicaja
Kirolbet Baskonia08-05-2020
21:30 h.
Barça
Valencia Basket08-05-2020
21:30 h.
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Jornada 34| Fecha 10.05.2020
Herbalife Gran Canaria10-05-2020
: h.
Real Madrid
Barça10-05-2020
: h.
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja10-05-2020
: h.
San Pablo Burgos
Monbus Obradoiro10-05-2020
: h.
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut de Badalona10-05-2020
: h.
Kirolbet Baskonia
Baxi Manresa10-05-2020
: h.
Movistar Estudiantes
Coosur Real Betis10-05-2020
: h.
Valencia Basket
RETAbet Bilbao Basket10-05-2020
: h.
Iberostar Tenerife
Montakit Fuenlabrada10-05-2020
: h.
MoraBanc Andorra