Calendario Segunda División B Fútbol Sala

Jornada 01| Fecha 15.09.2018
La Unión Calatayud5 - 4Ziérbana
Lauburu Ibarra5 - 3Juventud del Círculo
Sala Quinto F.S1 - 7C.D. Otxartabe
Cuellar FS2 - 7Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Santurtzi7 - 7Pinseque
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara4 - 3Alzira F. S.
Laskorain3 - 3AD Sala 2012
Futsal Ibi1 - 5AD San Juan
Jornada 03| Fecha 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Cuellar FS1 - 3Alzira F. S.
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara5 - 4AD San Juan
Ziérbana2 - 2Juventud del Círculo
Futsal Ibi6 - 2Laskorain
La Unión Calatayud5 - 9C.D. Otxartabe
Lauburu Ibarra3 - 6Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Sala Quinto F.S3 - 10Pinseque
Santurtzi3 - 8AD Sala 2012
Jornada 05| Fecha 12.10.2018 - 13.10.2018
Ziérbana2 - 1Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Lauburu Ibarra5 - 1Alzira F. S.
Futsal Ibi5 - 6Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
La Unión Calatayud2 - 5Pinseque
Santurtzi2 - 2Laskorain
Juventud del Círculo5 - 4C.D. Otxartabe
Sala Quinto F.S5 - 1AD Sala 2012
Cuellar FS2 - 4AD San Juan
Jornada 07| Fecha 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Ziérbana1 - 3Alzira F. S.
Lauburu Ibarra3 - 3AD San Juan
Futsal Ibi10 - 3Santurtzi
La Unión Calatayud4 - 7AD Sala 2012
Juventud del Círculo1 - 4Pinseque
Sala Quinto F.S0 - 3Laskorain
Cuellar FS5 - 3Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
C.D. Otxartabe5 - 5Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Jornada 09| Fecha 10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Futsal Ibi3 - 5Cuellar FS
La Unión Calatayud1 - 4Laskorain
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala5 - 4Pinseque
Juventud del Círculo5 - 1AD Sala 2012
Ziérbana4 - 4AD San Juan
Lauburu Ibarra9 - 4Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Sala Quinto F.S1 - 4Santurtzi
C.D. Otxartabe2 - 4Alzira F. S.
Jornada 11| Fecha 24.11.2018
C.D. Otxartabe5 - 5AD San Juan
La Unión Calatayud4 - 2Santurtzi
Pinseque1 - 3Alzira F. S.
Futsal Ibi5 - 3Sala Quinto F.S
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala5 - 5AD Sala 2012
Juventud del Círculo1 - 4Laskorain
Lauburu Ibarra8 - 3Cuellar FS
Ziérbana5 - 3Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Jornada 13| Fecha 06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Ziérbana5 - 3Cuellar FS
La Unión Calatayud5 - 7Sala Quinto F.S
Alzira F. S.0 - 0AD Sala 2012
Pinseque5 - 2AD San Juan
Futsal Ibi2 - 5Lauburu Ibarra
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala6 - 2Laskorain
Juventud del Círculo7 - 1Santurtzi
C.D. Otxartabe5 - 5Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Jornada 15| Fecha 22.12.2018
Ziérbana2 - 5Lauburu Ibarra
Alzira F. S.5 - 2Laskorain
Pinseque4 - 4Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala5 - 1Santurtzi
C.D. Otxartabe3 - 1Cuellar FS
La Unión Calatayud2 - 4Futsal Ibi
Juventud del Círculo2 - 1Sala Quinto F.S
AD Sala 20121 - 3AD San Juan
Jornada 17| Fecha 19.01.2019
Santurtzi2 - 7Alzira F. S.
Futsal Ibi4 - 3Ziérbana
La Unión Calatayud5 - 0Juventud del Círculo
Lauburu Ibarra3 - 3C.D. Otxartabe
Sala Quinto F.S6 - 6Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Cuellar FS2 - 6Pinseque
Laskorain5 - 5AD San Juan
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara4 - 3AD Sala 2012
Jornada 19| Fecha 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Futsal Ibi13 - 0Juventud del Círculo
Ziérbana2 - 6C.D. Otxartabe
La Unión Calatayud1 - 4Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Lauburu Ibarra4 - 3Pinseque
Sala Quinto F.S1 - 8Alzira F. S.
Cuellar FS2 - 2AD Sala 2012
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara6 - 2Laskorain
Santurtzi2 - 6AD San Juan
Jornada 21| Fecha 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Ziérbana4 - 4Pinseque
Futsal Ibi8 - 3C.D. Otxartabe
Juventud del Círculo1 - 6Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Cuellar FS4 - 1Laskorain
La Unión Calatayud0 - 8Alzira F. S.
Lauburu Ibarra5 - 4AD Sala 2012
Sala Quinto F.S1 - 3AD San Juan
Santurtzi7 - 3Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Jornada 23| Fecha 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Futsal Ibi3 - 5Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
C.D. Otxartabe6 - 5Pinseque
Cuellar FS8 - 5Santurtzi
Lauburu Ibarra3 - 2Laskorain
La Unión Calatayud2 - 7AD San Juan
Juventud del Círculo1 - 1Alzira F. S.
Sala Quinto F.S5 - 8Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Ziérbana4 - 1AD Sala 2012
Jornada 25| Fecha 13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Futsal Ibi9 - 5Pinseque
Ziérbana9 - 0Laskorain
C.D. Otxartabe3 - 3AD Sala 2012
Lauburu Ibarra8 - 4Santurtzi
Sala Quinto F.S5 - 4Cuellar FS
La Unión Calatayud3 - 9Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala5 - 2Alzira F. S.
Juventud del Círculo2 - 0AD San Juan
Jornada 27| Fecha 01.05.2019
Lauburu Ibarra5 - 5Sala Quinto F.S
Ziérbana10 - 4Santurtzi
La Unión Calatayud0 - 5Cuellar FS
Pinseque10 - 6AD Sala 2012
C.D. Otxartabe6 - 5Laskorain
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala1 - 1AD San Juan
Juventud del Círculo8 - 4Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Futsal Ibi2 - 1Alzira F. S.
Jornada 29| Fecha 18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
La Unión Calatayud2 - 7Lauburu Ibarra
Ziérbana5 - 3Sala Quinto F.S
Pinseque6 - 0Laskorain
Alzira F. S.2 - 2AD San Juan
AD Sala 20123 - 2Futsal Ibi
Juventud del Círculo5 - 1Cuellar FS
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala4 - 1Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
C.D. Otxartabe7 - 1Santurtzi

Jornada 02| Fecha 22.09.2018
Ziérbana7 - 7Futsal Ibi
Alzira F. S.9 - 2Santurtzi
Pinseque3 - 2Cuellar FS
C.D. Otxartabe4 - 4Lauburu Ibarra
Juventud del Círculo5 - 2La Unión Calatayud
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala3 - 2Sala Quinto F.S
AD Sala 20124 - 5Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
AD San Juan3 - 1Laskorain
Jornada 04| Fecha 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Juventud del Círculo4 - 6Futsal Ibi
Alzira F. S.11 - 3Sala Quinto F.S
Pinseque3 - 1Lauburu Ibarra
C.D. Otxartabe3 - 1Ziérbana
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala6 - 2La Unión Calatayud
AD Sala 20124 - 3Cuellar FS
AD San Juan3 - 1Santurtzi
Laskorain6 - 3Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Jornada 06| Fecha 20.10.2018
C.D. Otxartabe1 - 4Futsal Ibi
Alzira F. S.8 - 1La Unión Calatayud
Pinseque1 - 1Ziérbana
Laskorain4 - 3Cuellar FS
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala5 - 0Juventud del Círculo
AD Sala 20120 - 4Lauburu Ibarra
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara8 - 4Santurtzi
AD San Juan5 - 2Sala Quinto F.S
Jornada 08| Fecha 01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
AD Sala 20124 - 4Ziérbana
Alzira F. S.2 - 3Juventud del Círculo
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala6 - 3Futsal Ibi
Pinseque6 - 4C.D. Otxartabe
AD San Juan7 - 2La Unión Calatayud
Laskorain2 - 3Lauburu Ibarra
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara3 - 2Sala Quinto F.S
Santurtzi4 - 10Cuellar FS
Jornada 10| Fecha 17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Santurtzi2 - 4Lauburu Ibarra
Pinseque4 - 3Futsal Ibi
Alzira F. S.3 - 2Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
AD San Juan5 - 3Juventud del Círculo
Laskorain2 - 4Ziérbana
Cuellar FS4 - 2Sala Quinto F.S
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara3 - 2La Unión Calatayud
AD Sala 20123 - 5C.D. Otxartabe
Jornada 12| Fecha 01.12.2018
Alzira F. S.2 - 4Futsal Ibi
Laskorain2 - 7C.D. Otxartabe
AD San Juan3 - 3Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Santurtzi2 - 1Ziérbana
Cuellar FS3 - 1La Unión Calatayud
Sala Quinto F.S3 - 3Lauburu Ibarra
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara7 - 2Juventud del Círculo
AD Sala 20122 - 2Pinseque
Jornada 14| Fecha 15.12.2018
Futsal Ibi5 - 3AD Sala 2012
AD San Juan3 - 2Alzira F. S.
Laskorain1 - 4Pinseque
Santurtzi5 - 6C.D. Otxartabe
Cuellar FS2 - 2Juventud del Círculo
Sala Quinto F.S2 - 6Ziérbana
Lauburu Ibarra6 - 1La Unión Calatayud
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara2 - 4Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Jornada 16| Fecha 12.01.2019
Alzira F. S.4 - 3Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Pinseque3 - 3Santurtzi
Ziérbana6 - 5La Unión Calatayud
C.D. Otxartabe7 - 5Sala Quinto F.S
Juventud del Círculo4 - 4Lauburu Ibarra
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala3 - 3Cuellar FS
AD San Juan2 - 6Futsal Ibi
AD Sala 20121 - 1Laskorain
Jornada 18| Fecha 02.02.2019
Alzira F. S.3 - 0Cuellar FS
Pinseque6 - 6Sala Quinto F.S
AD San Juan7 - 5Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara
Laskorain8 - 3Futsal Ibi
C.D. Otxartabe6 - 4La Unión Calatayud
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala2 - 2Lauburu Ibarra
Juventud del Círculo3 - 2Ziérbana
AD Sala 20126 - 4Santurtzi
Jornada 20| Fecha 23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Laskorain7 - 4Santurtzi
Alzira F. S.5 - 2Lauburu Ibarra
AD San Juan4 - 4Cuellar FS
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara5 - 7Futsal Ibi
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala1 - 4Ziérbana
Pinseque6 - 3La Unión Calatayud
C.D. Otxartabe6 - 5Juventud del Círculo
AD Sala 20122 - 2Sala Quinto F.S
Jornada 22| Fecha 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Alzira F. S.9 - 4Ziérbana
Pinseque4 - 3Juventud del Círculo
Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala3 - 5C.D. Otxartabe
Laskorain4 - 6Sala Quinto F.S
AD San Juan2 - 1Lauburu Ibarra
AD Sala 20123 - 1La Unión Calatayud
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara4 - 5Cuellar FS
Santurtzi3 - 4Futsal Ibi
Jornada 24| Fecha 06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Santurtzi9 - 6Sala Quinto F.S
Alzira F. S.4 - 3C.D. Otxartabe
Pinseque2 - 2Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Laskorain3 - 1La Unión Calatayud
Cuellar FS1 - 3Futsal Ibi
AD Sala 20120 - 1Juventud del Círculo
AD San Juan4 - 4Ziérbana
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara1 - 3Lauburu Ibarra
Jornada 26| Fecha 27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
AD San Juan8 - 4C.D. Otxartabe
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara7 - 4Ziérbana
Alzira F. S.7 - 1Pinseque
Laskorain2 - 2Juventud del Círculo
Cuellar FS3 - 4Lauburu Ibarra
AD Sala 20124 - 4Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Santurtzi5 - 7La Unión Calatayud
Sala Quinto F.S6 - 4Futsal Ibi
Jornada 28| Fecha 11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
AD San Juan4 - 1Pinseque
Sala Quinto F.S6 - 4La Unión Calatayud
Santurtzi6 - 4Juventud del Círculo
Laskorain2 - 1Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Cuellar FS4 - 6Ziérbana
Lauburu Ibarra7 - 1Futsal Ibi
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara3 - 4C.D. Otxartabe
AD Sala 20121 - 4Alzira F. S.
Jornada 30| Fecha 25.05.2019
AD San Juan6 - 0AD Sala 2012
Santurtzi3 - 5Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz Futbol Sala
Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara2 - 6Pinseque
Lauburu Ibarra5 - 4Ziérbana
Futsal Ibi6 - 3La Unión Calatayud
Laskorain1 - 4Alzira F. S.
Sala Quinto F.S5 - 2Juventud del Círculo
Cuellar FS4 - 4C.D. Otxartabe